zxtunes.com news musicians software harware interviews podcasts stats forum faq music: games demos press parties MP3 remixes
World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection language rus eng
Musicians by nicknames
musicians 977 from 977

nickname > fr. name ls. name group tunes activity city country
(R)Soft Vladimir Bakum Cannibal Group 16 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - + + 28256
3vc Vladimir Voronin 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 16133
4mat Matthew Simmonds Ate Bit 3 2004-2007 United Kingdom - - + 17745
A J Madden A. Madden 1 1989 - - - 15609
A.Parazit Aleksandr Ekshibarov Knuckle Girls 43 1997-1998 Barnaul Russia - - - 20230
AAA Aleksey Alekseenko 7 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - + - 18151
Abk Knuckle Girls 1 Kazan Russia - - - 14294
AC Knuckle Girls 11 1996 Tomsk Russia - - - 14996
ACE Aleks Mayorov Knuckle Girls 2 1996-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 15486
Activator Golden Code Software 2 1995-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 19541
Adrian R Shaw Adrian Shaw 7 1989-1990 - + - 15470
Afina Elena Onishenko Avalon 6 1995-1997 Chernigov Ukraine - + - 15195
Agaev Eldar Eldar Agaev 15 1994 Moscow Russia - + - 17245
Agent-X Ed Polinski Exodus 46 1990-1993 Minsk Mazowiecki Poland - - - 23410
aGGreSSor Evgeniy Sobolev 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 14836
Ahim Mihail Erastov CyberPunks Unity 26 2001-2004 Rybinsk Russia - + - 23174
Air Dmitriy Knuckle Girls 3 1998 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 15639
Akhmetshin Arkadey Arkadiy Akhmetshin 1 1995 Russia - - - 13932
Akira Artem Petrov SSG 33 1999-2000 Irkutskaya Obl. Russia - - - 18395
AL Aleksey Titov Power of Sound 31 1994-1996 Izhevsk Russia - + - 16523
Alberto Gonzalez Alberto Gonzalez 5 1990-1991 - - - 16763
Alberto Sampler Alberto Sampler 1 1989 - - - 14140
Aleksandrovich Anton Anton Aleksandrovich 5 1998 Tagil Russia - - - 14864
Alex Aleksandr Mahov Cyber Team 3 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 15010
Alex Alex Dream Team 5 1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 16147
Alex Alex Real Imagines Programmers 2 1996 - - - 13907
Alex Aleksandr Pankov Skal studio 8 Perm Russia - - - 15524
Alex Bat Aleksandr Boloto Knuckle Girls 3 2000 Privole Ukraine - + - 14660
Alex Job Aleksandr Shtonko Entire Group 18 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 17093
Alex MG Knuckle Girls 1 Russia - - - 13831
Alex Microspace Aleks Bogrov 3 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 15073
Alex X Aleks Romanov STRG 21 1995-1996 Ryazan Russia - - - 16350
Alexey Vitenko Aleksey Vitenko Add 257 9 1999-2002 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 16816
Alexmc Aleksandr Gorin D. Masters 5 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 14978
AleXofT Brokim Soft 5 2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 15187
Alf Knuckle Girls 2 1998 Russia - - - 13869
Alien Virtual Group 3 1995-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 15702
AliSer S. Aleynikov Knuckle Girls 1 1999 - - - 14326
Allister Brimble Allister Brimble 9 1990-1992 England + + - 21515
Alone Coder Dmitriy Bystrov Invaders Group 134 1999-2007 Ryazan Russia - + - 29137
Alone Star Alexey Vasiliev Knuckle Girls 4 1996-1997 Tula Russia - - - 14075
Alos Anton Mosyandz Spark 84 1995-1997 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 21042
Alx Alexander Bazhenov Brainwave 31 2003-2004 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 15940
Amigo Evgeniy Andreev Knuckle Girls 8 1997 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 15277
Anarchy Roman Bashin Knuckle Girls 3 1995-1997 Olenegorsk Russia - - - 13433
AND Dmitriy Andreev Knuckle Girls 32 1998-2000 Voronezh Russia - + + 18159
AND Andrey Peunov Perspective Group 1 2004 Vologda Russia - + - 29902
Andre Alejandro Andre Alejandro 1 1987 - - - 13111
Andrew Nortec Group 4 Norilsk Russia - - - 13725
Andrew Cavendish Andrew Cavendish 1 1988 - - - 13306
Andy CSL 2 1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6861
Andy 1 Volgodonsk Russia - - - 6614
Andy Brown Andy Brown 3 1988-1992 United Kingdom - - - 7617
Andy Coding Andrey Panin Knuckle Girls 20 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 7764
Andy Fer Andrey Aleksandrov Phantom Family 111 1996-2000 Cheboksary Russia - + - 25430
Andy Mills Andy Mills 1 1989 - - - 6060
Andy Severn Andy Severn 8 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 6820
Andy Taylor Andy Taylor 1 1991 - - - 6078
Andy Viselka 1 1995 - - - 5983
Andy Wynd Andy Wynd 1 1992 - - - 6443
Andyson Andrey Bannikov Image Crew 2 1995-1998 Kirov Russia - - - 7897
ANS Digital Reality 4 1997 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 7040
Anton Ze Player 1 1993 - - - 6441
Antony Anton Technoman Group 3 1993-1994 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6583
Aprisobal Artem T. 7 2006 Minsk Belarus - - + 6663
Ardo Andrey Rybalchenko Knuckle Girls 8 1996-2000 Krasnodar Russia - + - 7783
Arno Aleksandr Mihaylov Omega Group 53 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8573
Artist Orion Group 1 1998 Krasnouralsk Russia - - - 6699
AS Sergey Aleksandrov Phantom Family 2 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 6975
Asad Boris Boris Asad Cassiopeia 2 1993 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 6782
Asad Denis Denis Asad Cassiopeia 9 1993-2000 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 7017
ASC Andrey Sendetskiy 38 1992-1994 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 14846
Ashnar Pavel Komissarov Beermans 17 1997-1999 Sarov Russia - + - 30864
Asi Andrey Sinitsyn Knuckle Girls 13 1996-2005 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 8167
Asphyx Greedy Goys Group 1 1995 Nikolaev Ukraine - - - 6117
Ast 6 Russia - - - 6920
Asw Andrey Prohorov Virtual Vision Group 4 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 7942
ATA A. Teperik X-Projects 3 1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 5295
Avatar Boris Sergeev Knuckle Girls 23 1996-2001 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8546
AVD Anatoliy Demchenko 1 1998-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6506
Averin Roman Roman Averin Real Masters 13 1994-1998 Petrozavodsk Russia - + - 7203
AVG Records Alexander Gobelkov Craftware Inc. 0 1994-1995 Igorievsk Russia - - - 5225
Aviasoft Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 6202
Avilov Boris Boris Avilov 1 1993 Volgograd Russia - - - 6283
AYLand 11 - - - 7864
B.S.S 1 Russia - - - 6820
Babkin A P 6 Russia - - - 6431
Baca Vasiliy Pahomov Lave Software 2 1996-1997 Gomel Belarus - + - 5983
Bach XXI Anton Wolf Soft 2 1998 Magadan Russia - - - 7001
Baksman Phantom Family 5 1996-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 7243
Baloo 2 1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl Ukraine - - - 6991
Baltika Knuckle Girls 8 1995-1996 Novovyatsk Russia - - - 7435
Balvas Vitaliy Balvas Knuckle Girls 21 1996 Kishinev Russia - - - 9161
Barry Leitch Barry Leitch 7 1989-1992 Scotland - + + 8617
Basil Vasiliy Loginov Invaders Group 23 1998-2004 Ryazan Russia - + - 8061
BAT Konstantin Ratnikov Knuckle Girls 1 1998 Cherkassy Russia - - - 7436
Bayanov Daniil Daniil Bayanov Playgear 6 1994-1995 Kemerovo Russia - + - 6197
Baze Milos Bazelides 3sc Hardcore 21 1996-2005 Dubnica nad Vahom Slovakia - + - 10034
Bazoff Andrey Korachentsev Smokers 235 1997-2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 15795
Bear Aleksandr Rostunov Master Home Computer Group 102 1998-2000 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 15496
Beast Martin Sadera 3 1994 Uherský Brod Czech - - - 6830
Bell K3L 52 1995-1998 Zdar nad Sazavou Czech - + - 13248
Ben Daglish Ben Daglish 30 1986-1991 London England - + - 10159
Bey Elder 1 - - - 6374
Beyker Sergio Vaquer CEZ Games Studio 9 2005-2007 Barcelona Spain - - + 10962
BFA'ce Interceptors 5 1993 Gdynia Poland - - - 7422
Big Alec Delta Force 1 1992 Germany - - - 6673
Bit world 2 Russia - - - 5974
Black Cat Oleg 1 1994-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 7194
Black Fox Oleg Senin Knuckle Girls 70 1999-2010 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 12857
Black Helmet Denis Koravaev 1 1994 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 6568
Black Lord Roman Kusakin Light Future Group 92 1995-1998 Perm Russia - + - 14752
Blaster 1 Russia - - - 6467
Blazer Studio Stall 2 2001 Pervouralsk Russia - + - 7140
Blind Mihail Malyshev Volume 4 8 1994-1997 Rybinsk Russia - + - 6970
BMW Soft Mihail Bytalin Craftware Inc. 3 1995 Egorievsk Russia - - - 7063
Bocan Roman Roman Botsan 14 1995 Rybinsk Russia - - - 8059
Bonch Unreal Group 2 1995 Novosibirsk? Russia - - - 6903
Bonysoft Boris Gribov Knuckle Girls 7 1993-1994 Volzhskiy Russia - - - 7498
Booster Aleksandr Filimonov KDF Soft 64 1993-1995 Voronezh Russia - + + 10455
Bopoh'ok 7 1996-1999 Russia - - - 6661
Boss Ruslan Dibrova Lord corp. 5 1994 Nikolaev Ukraine - - - 6949
Brian Marshall Brian Marshall 1 1988 - - - 6816
Budder Konstantin VTinc 1 2003 Petrozavodsk Russia - + - 6820
Bugsy Roman Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 39 1997-2010 Tyumen Russia - + - 11551
Bulba Sergey Sergey Bulba 53 1994-2004 Khabarovsk Russia - - - 11606
Bumerang Co 1 Russia - - - 6154
Bzyk Jarek Burczynski Pentagram 6 1991-1992 Warsaw Poland - - - 7292
C-jeff Dmitriy Zhemkov Brainwave 264 2001-2010 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + + 22451
C.Michaell 40 Russia - - - 7659
C'Est Demon Denis Gromov Phantom Family 2 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 6965
Caliph Ilya Nikishin Syndrome 10 1996-1999 Penza Russia - - - 7871
Cannibal Grigoriy Sadovoy Accept Corporation 0 1997 Armavir Russia - - - 7462
Cannibals 1 - - - 6555
Capry Pavel Stahov Studio Stall 51 1998-2001 Pervouralsk Russia - + - 8008
Captain Pronin Alexey Pronin Sliders 26 1997-1999 Volgograd Russia - + - 10014
Cardinal Vitaliy Kazakov Accept Corporation 62 1996-1997 Armavir Russia - + - 10298
Cardinal Aleksey Andronov (DV)Soft 1 - - - 6023
Casanova 1 1995 Belarus - - - 6275
Casey Jones User Sinclair Association 0 1995-1996 Tolyatti Russia - - - 7272
Casio Igor Petrunin Shark Soft 7 1997-1999 Kazan Russia - - - 9010
Cat-Man Rafal Kus Claw 57 1991-1995 Todz Poland - - - 10606
CAV Inc Aleksandr Kotov Auryn Group 1 1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 7448
CDS Soft Aleksandr Eliseev Diamond Group 2 1996-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 7639
Ceeroy Maksim Zubchenkov Intruders 4 2001 Kursk Russia - - - 7000
Cezarrr 1 Russia - - - 6007
Ch41ns4w Roman Kuraev Drink Lovers 25 2006-2010 Samara Russia - + + 9971
Chasm Vladimir Fedorov CyberPunks Unity 3 1999 Rybinsk Russia - + - 7407
Cherenkov Sergh Sergey Cherenkov 2 1996-1999 Gatchina Russia - - - 7569
Chervinsky Andrey Andrey Chervinskiy 6 1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7851
Chirkoff Roman Chirkov Unit 5 40 1992-1997 Krasnodar Russia - - - 9963
Chursin Vitalik Vitaliy Chursin 1 - - - 7429
CJ Mouse Sergey Poyda Coders Academy Interactive Group 1 2001 Taganrog Russia - + - 5974
CJ.Echo Aleksandr Maksimov Triumph 402 1998-2002 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 44109
CJ.Leo Pavel Stoyan Coders Academy Interactive Group 25 1996-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 8622
Cliff Tate Cliff Tate 1 1995 Cleveland Usa - - - 6645
Cobra Peter Agyagos 11 1996-1998 Kosice Slovakia - + - 11399
Cobra 0 1996 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 6405
Concord Andrey Trofimov Kingdom Dreams 12 1993-1997 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 7494
Cooper Viktor Romanchenko Smash HB 87 1995-1997 Simferopol Ukraine - + - 18214
CopperFeet Aleksey Mednonogov 2 1992-1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 8266
Crash Ilya Panfilov Exult Crew 43 2000-2006 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 8844
Crazer Vladimir Kingdom Dreams 2 1995 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 6252
Crazy WS 2 1996-1997 - - - 6514
Crazy Cat 1 1995 - - - 6257
Crazy Dmc FX Ilusions 6 1996-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 7584
Crazy Doctor Vladimir Kramarenko 3C Corporation 28 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 8640
Crazy Michael Vladimir Mihalkov Crystal Dream 0 1996-1997 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 7053
Crazy Pixel Aleksey Bazuev Biotech soft 2 1995-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 7809
Creator Aleksey Kovrigin 1 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 5690
Crime Sphere Grigory Fenomen 2 1997 Mogilev Belarus - - - 7372
Criminal Andrey Gulov Die Krupps 141 1997-2000 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 15566
Cryss Andrey Bogomolov Razzlers 4 1998-2000 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 6119
Cyber Sergey Selev 1 2000 Lvov Ukraine - - - 7066
Cyborg Igor FireSoft 14 1992-1996 Kirov Russia - - - 6738
Czar 3 1997 Saint-Petersburg Russia - - - 6939
D-Juice Evgeniy Leshukov Hardwave Crew 280 1996-2001 Obolensk Russia - + - 22104
D.J. Dens Denis Ryabtsev Surdakar 19 1995-1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 9881
D.J. Kot Andrey Pitolin 13 1994-2003 Kotlas Russia - + - 8561
D.J. Music Dmitriy Guseynov 51 1996 Astrahan (yaroslavl) Russia - - - 9281
D.J. Onesoft Uriy Buravtsev 2 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6870
D.J.AVO Andrey Ovchinnikov 99 1994-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 12819
D.J.Cont Pavel Jaguar Voices Command 108 1996-1997 Sochi Russia - - - 10886
D.J.NZ 2 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 6294
D.J.Whiteman 3 Moscow Russia - + - 8414
Daddy Karlo 2 1994 Russia - - - 6906
DAF 8 1994-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 8424
Dagma Denis Shivikov Extreme 49 1996-1997 Samara Russia - - - 10764
Dangerous Vyacheslav Sarafov X-Trade 14 1994-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7856
Darkman007 Vladimir Tugay 3 2006-2007 Tuapse Russia - + + 12924
Dashkov Aleksey Aleksey Dashkov 1 Russia - - - 7254
Datasoft John Garner 2 Colchester England - - + 6731
Dave Vitaliy Bugrov Coders Academy Interactive Group 11 1997 Taganrog Russia - + - 7745
Dave Kelly Dave Kelly 3 1987-1988 England - - - 6842
Dave Lowe David Lowe 4 1986-1988 England - + - 9180
Dave Rogers Dave Rogers 10 1988-1989 - - - 14993
David Box David Box 1 1989 - - - 6510
David Perry David Perry 1 1987 - - - 7350
David Sanders David Sanders 2 1990 - - - 5974
David Whittaker David Whittaker 66 1986-1991 England - + - 18856
David Willis Roman Chupak 24 1997-2000 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 9133
Davos Dmitriy Okatov Horror Soft 275 1996-2001 Cherepovets Russia - + - 22942
Dc Pak Przemyslaw Kasprzak Claw 1 1994-1998 Sulejowek Poland - - - 8446
Deadie Vladimir Krygin Horror Soft 13 1999-2002 Cherepovets Russia - + - 7938
Debugger Andrey Melnikov 20 1996-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 7637
Ded Smirnoff Andrey Smirnov Power of Sound 144 1994 Izhevsk Russia - - - 14714
Dee.jay.slee Igor Pozdeev Milytia 94 2001-2003 Izhevsk Russia - + - 12513
Demiurge Ash Aleksey Shirokov Jeez 11 1998 Kovrov Russia - + - 8713
Demon Dmitriy ZXPro 29 1995-1996 Tula Russia - + - 8482
Demon Dmitriy Terentev Diman Plus Co 1 2003 Kurskaya Obl. Russia - - - 6666
Demonik Pavel Logvintsev 6 1999-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 5902
Den Denis Kuharev 6 1999 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 6970
Den Bs-Ent Denis Rostorguev Bloody Scull Ent. 3 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6520
Deni Denis Sokolov X-Trade 31 1995-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8432
Deon 2 - - - 6719
DEV Andrey Warlock 7 1995-1996 Evpatoria Russia - - - 7464
Dexter Nikolay Zhirov Galaxy 218 1996-2000 Gatchina Russia - + - 20239
Dexus Denis Dratov Team V 73 1995-1996 Nizhnevartovsk Russia - + - 8762
DIA Dmitriy Tishenko D. Masters 31 1994-1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 9130
Diamond 1 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 7091
Diamondsoft Dmitriy Davidovich North Star Group 7 1997 Apatity Russia - - - 7425
DIC Dmitriy Shilov Zombusters Crew 11 1994-1995 Arzamas Russia - + - 6449
Digital Boy FireSoft 1 Russia - - - 6515
DiHalt Jiri Oto CI5 2 1998-2005 Kaplice Czech - + + 6415
Disa Denis Allergy Group 7 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 7184
Disabler 3 1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 6739
Disco media 1 1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 7559
Dismaster Denis Dmitriev Unicum 33 1995-1998 Kharkov Ukraine - + + 8620
Dissonator Konstantin Shaev Invaders Group 9 1999-2000 Ryazan Russia - + - 7688
DJ Aleck Aleksey Uhno Enigma Group 8 1994-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 6717
DJ Almaz 1 - - - 7066
DJ Andy 9 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 7142
DJ Crack Sergey Uhnevich Area Soft 1 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 6531
DJ Cyber-d Dmitriy Shetkin ShockWave 43 2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 8762
DJ Denson Denis Vorobev Flash 131 1996-2002 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 14544
DJ Dilex Dmitriy Usov Diamond Group 6 1997-1998 Moscow Russia - - - 8975
DJ Doc Aleks Tria Group 30 1998-1999 Izhevsk Russia - - - 7950
DJ Enik Evgeniy Medvedev 12 1999-2001 Gomel Belarus - + - 5733
DJ Fast 47 1999-2003 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11765
DJ Magnum Vladimir Vitenko Add 257 7 2001-2003 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 7688
DJ Manager Viktor Kobzarev X-Team group 13 1996 Minsk Belarus - - - 6991
DJ Max Maksim Samarin 66 1998-2003 Neftekamensk Russia - + - 9272
DJ Rush Roman Kovalev 1 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 6342
DJ Wolf Sergey Malyshev Accept Corporation 16 1996-1999 Armavir Russia - - - 8461
DJ.Chemist Sergey Kirillov 7 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 7524
DJ.Maxx Maksim Alekseev Phantom Family 11 1997-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 9078
DJ.Mel Aleksandr Borzenkov Coders Academy Interactive Group 9 1997-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 6409
DJG Dmitriy Ganin Jupiter 77 1 1996-1997 Tomsk Russia - + - 6530
DNK Dmitriy Kovalev Virtual Group 127 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 16469
DOC Igor Batishev Prestige 79 1995-1997 Minsk Belarus - - - 18681
Dok Robert Skene United Minds 1 1994-1995 Glasgow Scotland - - - 6701
Dominator Oleg Ahaimov Alliance Team 11 1997-1999 Ekaterenburg Russia - - - 8190
Doom Star Anton Krivosheya 1 1998 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 6551
Double Soft 1 Cherkassy? Russia - - - 5372
Dozzer Ruslan 6 1999-2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 7103
Dr-Simens Aleksey Semyonov 17 1999-2003 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 8166
Dr.Cop Dmitriy Dvornichenko ZX-Legion 12 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 7993
Dr.Crash Vasiliy Repin Hot Heads Group 17 1997-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 7535
Dr.Dismal Ilya Shirinkin Light Future Group 36 1996-2000 Perm Russia - + + 10780
Dr.Grifus Sergey Orlov Ascendancy Creative Labs 4 1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 5786
Dr.John Evgeny Soloshenko 12 1994 - - - 9494
Dr.Lion Evgeniy Oleksandrenko Realsoftmakers 18 2000 Novoya Vodolaga, Hark. Obl. Russia - + - 6464
Dr.Max Maksim Krassa Global Corporation 3 1996 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 5147
Dr.Mind XTC Group 9 Kiev Ukraine - - - 6301
Dragon 1 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 6308
Draza Killers Toads 2 1996-1998 Lithuania - - - 6163
Dreamer Vitaliy Murenko Entire Group 120 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - + - 14178
Dron Andrey Matskevich Last Hackers Hope 5 1995 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 6825
Dron Andrey GSD 14 1996-1997 Arzamas Russia - - - 7400
Dron Andrey Evdokimov Golden Disk Corporation 25 1994 Voronezh Russia - + - 6920
Druid Aleksandr Poberezhnyy Druid Hacking Centre 20 1995-2007 Tomsk Russia - + + 8700
Drx Dragan Espenschied 1 2004 Stuttgart Germany - + + 5215
Duck Fireware 2 1999 - - - 5988
DX-69 Dmitriy Homenko Computer Rats Group 115 1997-1999 Kurgan Russia - + - 13496
EA Ilya Abrosimov Antares 254 1996-2007 Moscow Russia - + - 18364
Eastman Alexey Ivanov X-Team 32 2001-2002 Izhevsk Russia - - - 8532
Efremov Aleksey Aleksey Efremov 48 1993-1995 Kursk Russia - - - 9617
Eg Evgeniy Golyakov Diamond Group 1 1997 Moscow Russia - + - 7241
EL-Lable Eldar Nuriev Ruff-x-top band 2 1996-1998 Krym Ukraine - + + 8476
Electron Konstantin Lebedev n-Discovery 14 2000-2001 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 6672
Elfh Konstantin Elfimov Inward 5 2003-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 8263
Ellvis Ales Jurica Zero Team 6 1997-2008 Trencin Slovakia - + - 9280
Em(022000) Ivan Tugay Knuckle Girls 43 1996-2000 Tuapse Russia - + + 12063
Envelop 1 Russia - - - 6269
Equator Valeriy Kovalev Pro Hackers Dynasty 75 1997-2002 Minsk Belarus - + - 11981
Eraser Artem Shabarshin Unique 71 1997-1998 Ekaterinburg Russia - + + 8530
Esv Sergey Emelyanov 10 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 7114
Evolver Vladislav Petukevich Dream Makers Sofrware 11 1993-1996 Gomel Belarus - + + 8244
Exalot Mihail Exalot Knuckle Girls 87 1993-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 14223
Factor6 Alan Petrik K3L 292 1994-2011 Mlada Boleslav Czech + + + 54753
Falcon Knuckle Girls 1 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 6900
Falcon SCG 4 1999 Shahty Ukraine - - - 6051
Fanat Uriy Famous Faces Factory 2 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 6734
Fanatic Stas 1 Russia - - - 7339
Fantom Anatoliy Filimonov Omega Hackers Group 17 1995 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 8080
Fantomas soft Knuckle Girls 4 Russia - - - 7038
Faraon Sergey Queen Soft 32 1995-1996 Samara Russia - - - 8245
Fatal Snipe Denis Pokaluk Fenomen 490 1995-2006 Mogilev Belarus - + + 76981
FBI Thomas Eberle The Unbelievables 4 1996 Filderstadt Germany - + - 5343
Fedorov Sergey Sergey Fedorov 1 1997 Chaykovskiy Russia - - - 6828
Fireman Valeriy Destruction Team 22 1996-1999 Kamensk-uralskiy Russia - - - 7465
Firestarter Aleksey Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 391 2000-2004 Tyumen Russia - + - 37919
Fist Aleksey Kulakov Virtual Vision Group 8 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 6755
Flabber Virtual Masters 5 2001-2003 Kovrov Russia - - - 7484
Flamer Magnetic Monsters 3 2001-2003 Sarapul Russia - - - 6698
Flint Denis Osintsev 12 1995-1996 Novosibirsk? Russia - - - 7363
Flyer Vyacheslav Sosin Rage 91 1996-2000 Minsk Belarus - - - 11996
Flyer Anton Osipov Demos and games makers software 1 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 5119
Flymansoft Andrey Mushnikov Knuckle Girls 6 1998-1999 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 7458
Fox Fluffy's Pavel Gogolevskiy AIS 39 1997-2005 Grodno Belarus - + - 7480
Foxx Aleksey Enin April Entertainment 29 1997-1999 Voronezh Russia - - - 8570
Fred Gray Fred Gray 6 1986-1987 England - + - 7397
Freeman Roman Gubskiy Freeart 41 1997-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 7486
Freeman Evgeniy 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 7248
Fresher Aleksey Kudryashov Phantom Family 10 1997-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 8811
Frunze Sergey Frunze Style Group 28 1997-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8763
Fudgepacker Dave Fountain Technium 220 4 1995 Scotland - - - 7065
Fun VGA Studio 3 Russia - - - 6626
Funatic Stanislav Image Crew 5 Kirov Russia - - - 7866
Fux Andrey Fisun Progress 23 1997-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 7248
Fuxoft Frantisek Fuka 37 1987-1991 Prague Czech - + + 13838
G Brandt G Brandt 2 1989 - - - 6769
G Sergey Segey G. 2 1997-1998 Arzamas Russia - - - 6314
G_Soft Dmitriy Gapkalov 1 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6121
G-elay mc Anton Anisimov Queen Soft 29 1995-1996 Samara Russia - + + 6422
Gabber Aleksey Diamond Group 1 Moscow Russia - - - 9070
Galaxy Maksim Knuckle Girls 18 1996 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 7462
Gangster Convention 10 1995 Bury St Edmunds England - - - 6408
Gans Dmitriy Golovach Rage 27 1996-1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 8357
Gar 2 1991 - - - 7371
Gary Biasillo Gary Biasillo 2 1987-1988 England - + - 7821
Gasman Matthew Westcott Raww Arse 76 1994-2010 Oxford England - + + 38634
Gaydukov Stanislav Stanislav Gaydukov 4 - - - 6957
GEB-Soft 1 1995 Russia - - - 6308
George Georgiy Terentev Gladiators Soft 41 1997 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 9228
Gerard Gourley Gerard Gourley Sonic Graffiti 2 1989-1992 United Kingdom - + - 6684
Gerry Anderson Gerry Anderson 1 1989 - - - 6747
Ghostsoft Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 6852
Gibson Konstantin Nikiforov NotSoft 34 1997-2007 Novokuznetsk Russia - + + 9243
Gillespie Aleks Shimanovskiy New Group 2 1995-1996 Brest Belarus - - - 6476
Girlzilla Claire Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Nottingham England - - - 6364
Giss Aleksey Aleksey Giss Moon Soft 6 1995-1996 Korkino, Chelyab.obl. Russia - + - 5966
Glider Gennadiy Bochkaryov Energy Group 2 2003 Cherkassy Russia - - - 7193
Gloomer 1 2003 Russia - - - 5996
Glotov S Sergey Glotov 4 1993 Rosto on Don Russia - - - 7118
Gluck Enigma Variations 1 1990 - - - 6793
Glukman Knuckle Girls 3 1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 6520
Gobuzov Arcadiy Arkadiy Gobuzov 19 1995-1997 Omsk Russia - + - 10720
Gogin Sergey Smirnov Knuckle Girls 86 1997-2003 Cherepovets Russia - + - 10705
Golodov Eugene Eugene Golodov 1 1995 Armavir Russia - - - 6818
Gominolas César Astudillo 9 1987-1989 Spain - + - 9352
Gonza Evgeniy Trubov Red Limited Drunkards Group 16 1995 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - - - 7440
Goulovitch Sergey Sergey Gulevich Technotime Software 2 1995 Gomel Belarus - - - 7010
Graf Knuckle Girls 5 1997 Russia - - - 7785
Graphmaster T.S.Soft 3 Arzamas Russia - - - 6490
Graster Oversun 2 2001 Severodvinsk Russia - - - 6873
Gravedigger Pavel Medvedev Knuckle Girls 2 2001-2003 Omutninsk Russia - + - 30077
Grebcov Valeriy Valeriy Grebcov 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6436
Grey Grigoriy Bologov Omega Hackers Group 17 1994-1997 Novocherkassk Russia - + - 8652
Grey Inside Law 2 1996 Voronezh Russia - + - 6703
Groloson Sergey Rozhdestvenskiy Atomic Destruction Group 6 1995-1996 Ryazan Russia - - - 7438
Gromilov Aleksandr Aleksandr Gromilov 2 Russia - - - 5691
Groove Dmitriy Sochnev Jurrasic Soft 10 1997-1998 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 14643
Gsk Artem Sirenko Last Hackers Hope 1 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 6561
Gudkov Ivan Ivan Gudkov 5 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 12547
Gultyaev Dmitry Dmitriy Gultyaev 2 1994-1996 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 6672
Guy Stevens Guy Stevens 1 1987 - - - 6967
Gyn Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 6707
Habensky Andrew Andrey Habenskiy 21 1992-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 7967
Hacker KAY Konstantin Eliseev Nuclear inc 166 1996-2000 Izhevsk Russia - + - 13366
Hacker RVA Vadim Ryndich 1 Kanev Ukraine - - - 6867
Hamish Rust Hamish Rust 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 6697
Han Solo Vladislav Kuznetsov 3 1993 Volzhskiy Russia - - - 7966
Harry Igor Mitrofanov Iron boys 3 1996 Arzamas Russia - - - 6502
Hawk Mihail Shiluk 1 1997 - - - 6832
Hazard Oscar Phantasy 31 1997-1999 Latvia - + - 10055
Hazard Dreams Leonid Polikanin 2 1995 Kamunary Russia - + + 6125
Heep Vladimir Vasilev Black Hawks 1 1995 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 6641
Himik Aleksey M. 4 1996 Ivanovo Russia - + - 5055
Himik's ZXZ Ilya Kudryavtsev Power of Sound 29 1994-1995 Izhevsk Russia - + - 8146
Hitsoft UNITED HACKERS GROUP 5 1994 Kirov Russia - - - 6604
Homesoft Uriy Boblak 2 Russia - - - 7490
Honeyman Aleksandr Medov Hackers-Jokers Groups 2 1996-1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 6998
Hood Milan Stava Crazytronic 6 1999-2003 Czech - - + 8385
Horror GSD 1 Arzamas Russia - - - 6397
Hradecek 1 1995 - - - 6740
Hunter Sergey Sholohov Style Group 11 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 6689
Icabod Robert Cooper Raww Arse 3 1993-1994 Yeovil United Kingdom - - - 8957
Ice'DI Denis Desyatkin Triumph 14 1996 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 8859
Ice'n'Green Igor Nazarychev 110 1997-2003 Dzerzhinsk Russia - - - 14204
Igneous Aleksandr 16 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 8759
Igor Igor FireSoft 2 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 7076
Igoval Igor Shevelev Triangle Group 11 1997-1998 Ivano Frankovsk Ukraine - - - 8951
IJK Jaroslav Kovar CI5 31 1997-1999 Kaplice Czech - + - 8880
IK Artur Tiraspol Art Group 73 2001-2004 Tiraspol Russia - + + 11424
IL Raisin software 1 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 6193
IMP Vladimir Hropov Dream Makers Sofrware 123 1994-1998 Gomel Belarus - + - 39127
Inter Game 11 1993-1994 Seversk Russia - - - 7500
Intim Soft Aleksandr Veselko Megastars Hackers Group 2 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 7215
IPS Igor Pasenchik Artwork Group 13 1998 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 7887
Ironman Anton Shumakov Triumph 685 1994-2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 65772
Ishma Ivan Shmatov Power Group 32 1996-1999 Vitebsk Belarus - + - 11562
ISY 2 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 6512
Izotov Anatoly Anatoliy Izotov 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 5277
J Preston J Preston 1 1989 - - - 6611
J V Aranda J. V. Aranda 1 1989 - - - 7074
Jaan Jaan Viira Phantasy 34 1996-1998 Tallinn Estonia + + + 36608
JAG Pavel Klimchik 0 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 6556
Jaguar Pro Hackers Dynasty 19 1997 Brest Belarus - - - 7937
Jam Dmitriy Belov Clevers Group 65 1996-1999 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 8662
Jam Sergey Barkov 41 1996 Moscow Russia - + - 8328
Jam Diamond Group 5 - - - 7849
Jam Evgeniy Nesterenko X-Projects 1 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 6140
James Advent Sergey Bervinov 8 1993 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 5797
Jan Sheridan Jan Sheridan 2 1989 - - - 6149
Jaro-Jaro&Tek 0 1989 - - - 6162
Jason C Brooke Jason Brooke 10 1987-1990 England - - - 7621
Jass Evgeniy Spiryakov 12 1997-1998 Bobruysk Belarus - - - 8137
Jax Evgeniy Hlopotin 1 1999-2000 Moscow Russia - + - 6369
Jay Derrett Jay Derrett 1 1987-1988 - - - 6677
Jektor Inferno Soft 10 1995-1997 Moriupyl Russia - - - 7475
Jenka Evgeniy Ryzhov 0 1996 Samara Russia - - - 6438
Jerrs Stanislav Zarubin 58 2005-2010 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 11770
Jerry Astley Jerry Astley 1 1986 - - - 6735
Jerry Danison Jerry Danison 1 1988 - - - 6311
Jimmie Jee Roman Ryabtsev 4 1994 Krasnodar Russia - - - 6611
JK Yan Korzuk Ice Group 8 1998-2003 Dimitrovgrad Russia - - - 8448
Joe Ruslan Ermolin Digital Reality 28 1994-1998 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 12015
John Evgeniy Razdorskih SF Group 13 2000 Tikhvin Russia - - - 8036
John F Cain John Cain 3 1984-1988 Isle Of Man United Kingdom - - - 7491
John Silver Denis Loginov Invaders Group 18 1998-2005 Ryazan Russia - + - 9311
John Underwood Welcome 2 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6552
Johnson Georgy Grigoriev Tula Tronics 4 1994 Tula Russia - - - 7376
Johny-X Jan Otvinovsky Naughty Crew 14 1996-2000 Teplice Czech - + - 8337
Joker Vladimir Minin 18 1999-2003 Kotlas Russia - - - 7969
Joker Andrey Zozulya Black Star Group 23 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 8024
Jon Do 1 1995 - - - 6044
Jon-Paul Eldridge Jon-Paul Eldridge 2 1987 - - - 6667
Jonathan Dunn Jonathan Dunn 18 1987-1991 England - + - 9694
Jose A. Martin Jose Martin 1 1989 - + - 7562
Joyrex 1 2004 - - - 6767
JS Madcap Evgeniy Skakovskiy 20 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 6723
Jskovich Ura Uriy Yaskovich Technoman Group 6 1993-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7182
JTN Vasiliy Klimov 4D 5 1998 Perm Russia - + - 7185
Julian Breeze Julian Breeze 2 1985-1987 - - - 7415
Juro Mochak 1 1995 - - - 6526
Justinas Vaidas Valeskis Constellation International Association 61 1997-2009 Kaunas Lithuania - + - 11249
KAA Andrey Kuzmin 8 1997 Grodno Russia - - - 7212
Kalninsh J J. Kalninsh 1 1996 - - - 6398
Karbofos Nikolay Mumrin Drink Lovers 110 1996-2010 Yaroslavl Russia - + + 19826
Karo da Hodge Karo Hodzhikyan 34 1999-2003 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - + - 8361
Karp Dmitriy Karpov 19 1994-1995 Balashiha Russia - + - 6744
Kasper 2 - - - 6985
Kaspustis Sergey Sergey Kasputis Serious Speccy Group 1 1997 Kaliningrad Russia - - - 6540
Kass 0 1997 Belarus - - - 5978
KD Dmitry Kozlov 1 1995 - - - 6431
Kdd soft Dmitriy Kudinov 6 1995 Krasnodar Russia - - - 7031
Keith Tinman Keith Tinman 7 1985-1990 England - + - 8530
Kenotron Andrey Tryasun ETC 107 1996-2000 Cherkassy Russia - + - 16278
Kent Pavel Vorobev Musicsoft 63 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - + - 11236
Kev Evgeniy Kosse Inferno Soft 24 1994-1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl. Ukraine - - - 8881
Kevin Denis Kurlaev Concern Chaos 23 1997-2004 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 6824
Key Vladimir Kuznetsov 15 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 8228
Key-Jee Ivan Petuhov Triebkraft 301 1997-2010 Perm Russia - + + 54463
Keyser Soze Andrey Pastushenko Color of Magic 10 2001-2003 Vladivostok Russia - + - 6471
Kicia Maciej Wronski 16 1989-1991 Warsaw Poland - - - 8977
Kid Violator 1 1997 Klaypeda Latvia - + - 6912
Kidson Boris Kruglyhin Rapeware 4 1994-1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 6441
KIR 6 1996 Russia - - - 7204
Kiseljov Igor Igor Kiselev 4 1995-1996 Cherepovets Russia - - - 7580
Klav Konstantin Leshenko Codebusters 29 1993-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 14687
Klax Aleksey Kiselev S.O.S. 1 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 6487
Klim Grigoriy Klimenko Omega Hackers Group 121 1996-2010 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 19256
Koc 3 2004 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 6817
Kolesnik Andrew Andrey Kolesnik 17 1992-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 11350
Kolotovkin Yuri Uriy Kolotovkin D. Masters 2 1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 7304
Konovalov Stanislav Stanislav Konovalov Corona Studio 1 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 6453
Korobeynikov Daniil Daniil Korobeynikov Techno Soft 64 1994-1996 Kurgan Russia - - - 9154
Korund Ilya Petuhov 22 2001-2002 Izhevsk Russia - + - 10692
Koshparenok Pasha Pavel Koshparenok 12 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 8397
Kostik Aleksandr Aleksandr Kostik AY Group 19 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - + - 6314
Kostik Yuriy Uriy Kostik AY Group 2 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - - - 6709
Kostya Konstantin Evkuchev 30 1994-1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 8359
Kostyrev Vladislav Vladislav Kostyrev Kettles 1 1996 Semipalatinsk Russia - - - 7369
Kot Dmitriy Popov North Star Group 15 1996-2001 Kirovsk Russia - - - 8430
Kotin Maxim Maksim Kotin SF Studio 7 1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6369
Kq Kirill Glushenko Skrju 3 2000 Kaliningrad Russia - + + 9629
Kriss Krzysztof Leszczynski Illusion 58 1992-1997 Poland - - - 10310
Kruglov Dmitry Dmitriy Kruglov 11 1997-2001 Dimitrov Ukraine - - - 7765
KSA Stanislav Kuzin Mortal Kombat Hackers Group 223 1994-1996 Moscow Russia - + - 30384
Ksp Sergey Knyazev 10 1997 Miass Russia - - - 7777
Kudaev E I Evgeniy Kudaev KDF Soft 3 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 6624
Kuk 1 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 6306
Kulev Evgeny Evgeniy Kulev 4 1994 Sarapul Russia - - - 7007
Kum Aleksandr Kuznetsov Global Corporation 75 1995-1997 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 9883
Kunakh 1 1997 Zhitomir Ukraine - - - 5996
Kunf Anton Kunafin Digital Sound Labs 9 1997-1999 Moscow Russia - + - 8914
Kurt Vladimir Litvinov Unit 5 93 1993-1999 Krasnodar Russia - + - 10336
Kuznetsov Andrew Andrey Kuznetsov 29 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 8248
Kuznetsov Oleg Oleg Kuznetsov 4 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 6897
Kva Viktor Kuzmin E-Mage 2 Grodno Belarus - + - 6674
Kvm Karel Vanek Ultrasoft 11 1992-1993 Poruba Czech - - - 7181
Kvs Vyacheslav Kislov Flash 23 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9449
Kyklin Aleksandr Aleksandr Kuklin 1 Russia - - - 6197
Kyv Yurij Klopov Triumph 110 1995-2010 Chelyabinsk Russia - + + 15890
L.A. Esq Neil Laws Raww Arse 53 1993-2008 Bristol England - + + 11762
L.P.V Pavel Luzyanov 4 1993 Moscow Russia - - - 6574
Lady Music 19 1994-1995 Berdsk Russia - - - 8571
Laks Sergey 1 Perm Russia - - - 6668
Languag 1 Russia - - - 6562
Laser Genius Evgeniy Yanutsevich Ascendancy Creative Labs 13 1997-1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 6301
Lasoft Aleksandr Lyovin 1 1999 Kazan Russia - + - 5404
Lav Andrey Litvinov Softland 73 1993-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 12752
Lavrik Denys Denis Lavrik Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 7506
Lcd Marat Nagimov 0 1995-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 6195
Lds Dmitriy Lisenkov Excess Team 2 1994-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 6991
Lee du-Caine Lee Du-caine 25 2006-2009 Bristol United Kingdom - + - 8591
Lemming Maksim Leskin ETC 2 1995 Cherkassy Russia - - - 7149
Lepa Aleksey Maltsev Strategic Creative Group 2 2002 Gukovo, Rost.obl. Russia - - - 6853
Les Aleksey Karpov 9 1995 Saratov Russia - - - 8096
Leskiff Stepan Stepan Leskif Moon Soft 2 1995 Korkino, Chelyab.obl. Russia - - - 6462
Lete 1 1990 - - - 6234
Letyagin Sergej Sergey Letyagin 20 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 8435
Lexx Aleksey Milytia 3 2003 Izhevsk Russia - - - 7138
Lis Ivan Lazarev Lis&Das 6 1998-1999 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 7359
Lisitskiy Jan Yan Lisitskiy 1 1995 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 7494
Listat Sergey Gureev Atomic Destruction Group 1 1996 Ryazan Russia - + - 7227
Lob Dmitriy Lobov Golden Disk Corporation 22 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 6825
Loner Igor Kiselev n-Discovery 102 1999-2002 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11677
Looker 1 - - - 6270
Lord Archy Artem Hitsenko Die Krupps 2 1998 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 6678
Lords of sound 1 1990-1991 - - - 6043
Lsd Dmitriy Lohankin Legion of steel warriors hackers & creative group 2 1995 Fryazino Russia - - - 7523
Lucky soft 12 1994 - - - 8073
Lugowskih Yuri Uriy Lugovskih 9 1994-1995 Sarapul Russia - + - 6019
Lukas Lukas Vlcek KVL 7 1990-1995 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Czech - - - 7071
Lyndon Sharp Lyndon Sharp 7 1989-1991 England - - - 9008
Lynx XPlosive Team 5 2000 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 7150
M.P Petr M. 10 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 6664
Macros Sergey Gulyaev 233 1999-2004 Kotlas Russia - - - 15027
Mad Cat Konstantin Konstantinov The Plague Mailmans League 2 1999 Belgorod Russia - - - 7408
Mad Max Maksim Pozdnyakov Surdakar 8 1994-1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 7748
MadMax Maksim Ponomaryov Silicon Brains 84 1994-1996 Nikolaev Ukraine - + - 15175
MadMax Maksim Kravtsov 2 1995-2008 Komsomolsk-na-Amure Russia - + - 7652
Mafix 1 - - - 6324
MAK Mihail Kalinin 3 1995-1996 Kovrov Russia - - - 6504
Makarevich Andrey Andrey Makarevich Megastars Hackers Group 28 1994-1996 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 10386
Maksimuk Pavel Pavel Maksimuk 1 1996 Russia - - - 6584
Malex Ligion soft 2 1997 Kursk Russia - - - 6223
Manuel Cubedo Manuel Cubedo 1 1987 - - - 6611
Marek Pilat 1 1995 - - - 6814
Mark Alexander Mark Alexander 3 1985-1987 - - - 7154
Mark Cooksey Mark Cooksey 2 1988 England - + - 7653
Mark Jones Mark Jones 1 1987 - - - 7076
Mark Tait Mark Tait 1 1987-1990 Scotland - - - 6845
Market Soft Dmitriy Telelyaev 14 1995-1998 Samara Russia - + - 6127
Markus Vyacheslav Bogachyov Proxium 6 1996-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 7584
Martin Galway Martin Galway 7 1985-1988 Belfast Northern Ireland + + - 10341
Martin McKenzie Martin Mckenzie 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 7479
Mas Sergey Marinichev World Eyes 13 1995-1996 Vilnius Lithuania - + - 6360
Massoft Aleksey Maltsev Tula Tronics 2 1994-1996 Tula Russia - - - 6973
Mast Sergey Kaminskiy Fatality 222 1995-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 25170
Matasoft Michal Matejka MQM Team 12 1991-1994 Brno Czech - - - 10092
Matej Kovalcik 1 1995 - - - 6484
Matrix Cyber Corporation 1 1996 Krasnodar Russia - - - 7225
Matt Furniss Matt Furniss 8 1989-1990 England - + - 8076
Matthew Cannon Matthew Cannon 5 1989-1991 England - + - 7681
Matthew Smith Matthew Smith 2 1983 Wallasey United Kingdom - - - 7326
Matthias Uriy Matveev Step 53 1993-1997 Moscow Russia - + - 11586
Maverick Andrey Pochinchik Twin Peaks Group 12 1996-1997 Slonim Belarus - + - 7553
Max Maksim Arnold Cyberax 1 1998-2000 Kemerovo Russia - - - 6752
Max Maksim Golden Dreams Group 2 1995-1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 6279
Max Snake MSD 1 1999 - - - 6668
Max-Hi-Fi Vladimir Maksimychev 7 2001-2002 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - + - 7301
Maximum Andrey Gala Force Group 2 1997 Angarsk Russia - - - 6361
Maxwell Maksim Mineev Jurrasic Soft 7 1996-1999 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 7503
Mc Adams Mega Byte 3 1994 Krasnodar Russia - - - 6399
Mc Keymn 13 1998 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 6699
MC.Floyd Evgeniy 1 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 6295
Mcf Mihail Cherdancev Flash 1 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 6318
McMaker Aleksandr Kobzarev Fatality 117 1996-1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 13949
Mediator Pavel Phantom Family 5 2001 Cheboksary Russia - - - 7683
Megabyte Vasiliy Kostin LittleSoft 176 1995-1998 Yalutorovsk Russia - + + 11557
Megavolt 1 - - - 6148
Megus Roman Petrov Brainwave 64 1995-2003 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 13289
Metal Ilya Solodeykin Systematic 3 1994-1996 Kirov Russia - - - 6957
Meter 1 1997 Brest? Belarus - - - 5977
Mew Evgeniy Malyshkin XG 21 1998 - - - 7570
MGSak 13 - + - 7705
Mic Mihail Ivashenko Progress 68 1995-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 10991
Mic Mirko Seidel 2 - - - 6157
Michael Batty Michael Batty 3 1990 - - - 7126
Midi Roman Tutkevich Energy Minds 98 1996-2002 Odessa Ukraine - + - 15046
Midnight Dmitriy Golubovskiy Ellipse 28 2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 6546
Miguel Mihail Ershov CyberPunks Unity 43 1999-2005 Rybinsk Russia - + - 10679
Miheich Mihail 6 1999 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 6908
Mike Mihail Klimov 4D 1 1998 Perm Russia - - - 6818
Mike Brown Mike Brown 4 1988-1989 United Kingdom - - - 7259
Mindflow Fredrik Hedvall 1 2001 Sweden - + - 7409
Minos Search Group 1 1997 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 6068
Mirage Dmitriy Stolyarenko Enigma Group 10 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 7850
Mishel Mihail FX Ilusions 6 1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 7063
Mitchell Vladimir Anshukov Hardwave Crew 43 1996-2001 Obolensk Russia - + - 13351
Mksoft Mihail Koshkin 3 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 7376
MmcM Sergey Kosov Sage 269 1995-2011 Samara Russia - + + 62709
Mohov Sergey Sergey Mohov Surdakar 5 Rybinsk Russia - - - 7081
Molodcov Alex Aleksandr Molodtsov 3 2006-2007 Kolpino Russia - + + 6084
Monah Aleksandr Monahov DEL 10 1995-1996 Minsk Belarus - + - 6687
Monohrom Vladimir Ostaltsev Tetra Russian Group 45 1999-2001 Izhevsk Russia - - - 8806
Monster of Music Digital Life Group 8 1994-1997 - - - 7649
Moonlight Aleksandr Lavrov Rain Group Incorporated 10 1997-1998 Izhevsk Russia - + - 5951
Moonwalker Aleksey Patrakeev Master Home Computer Group 39 1996-1999 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 7360
MOR SFG 2 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 5809
Moran Roman Skvortsov CyberPunks Unity 60 1999-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 13212
Morbid Angel WS 3 1996 Russia - - - 6413
Morfy Pavel Podkin Original Computer Association 8 2000-2004 Chaykovskiy Russia - + - 6507
Morphiy Mihail Bronnikov Image Crew 37 1995-1999 Kirov Russia - + - 12882
Mr.Bad Guy Zombuster Hackers Group 6 Kamensk-Uralskiy Russia - - - 6651
Mr.Beeper Uriy Zheltuhin Last Masters Group 47 1996-1999 Kharkov Obl. Ukraine - + - 8070
Mr.Bob Martin Sachl Crazytronic 5 1999 Czech - + - 6834
Mr.Credo Aleksey Kutsevol 2 1999 Omsk Russia - + - 12021
Mr.Event Aleksandr Lesovskiy Invaders Group 53 1998-2002 P.chuchkovo, Ryaz.obl. Russia - + - 9848
Mr.First Aleksandr Zaharov KZS Corp 21 1997-1999 Dzerzhinsk Russia - - - 7355
Mr.Kid Pavel Suk Tgm Crew 9 1995-1997 Louni Czech - - - 8065
Mr.Nik Nikolay Purtov Flash 28 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 7625
Mr.Nut Vladimir Korovin Delta Hacker Group 4 1998-1999 Azov Russia - - - 6442
Mr.Speaktr Aleksandr Kolotuhin 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 6466
Mr.Twister Aleksandr Markov Cyber Team 1 1995-1999 Iskitim Russia - - - 7151
Msa Excess Team 8 1997 Kazan Russia - - - 7492
Mst Maksim Pustavalov 1 1997 - - - 6675
Mutant Aleksey Orlov 52 1997-2000 Gus-hrustalnyy Russia - + - 7881
Muzafar Aleksey Tomanov Adia 19 1996-1997 Brest Belarus - + - 6978
Nastya Anastasiya ZX-Legion 3 Minsk Belarus - - - 7170
Nazarenko Roman Roman Nazarenko Rem Software 6 1995-1996 Krasnodar Russia - - - 7626
Nechipurenko V V. Nechipurenko 1 1996 - - - 6351
Never Aleksey Kolin CyberPunks Unity 38 1997-1999 Rybinsk Russia - - - 10528
New Star Knuckle Girls 1 Russia - - - 6534
Nick Dance Nikolay Kladovshikov Perspective Group 3 1996-1998 Vologda Russia - - - 7283
Nick Jones Nick Jones 11 1985-1988 - - - 7658
Nigel Pritchard Nigel Pritchard Nigel 1 1989 - - - 6569
Nigel Speight Nigel Speight 2 1991 - - - 6340
Nightman Vega 1 1998 Kovrov (?) Russia - - - 6716
Nik-O Oleg Nikitin Skrju 308 1995-2011 Krasnodar Russia - + + 99817
Nike Aleksandr Fatality 4 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - + - 7433
Nikolaev I I. Nikolaev 5 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 6194
Ninja Master Aleksandr Grikurov 1 1995-1996 Krasnodar Russia - + - 7912
Noize Maksim Deputat Phantasy 71 1997-2000 Rovno Ukraine - + + 12339
Nooly Vojta Nedved clrsrc 2 1999-2008 Kladno Czech - + - 17840
Noro Norbert Grellneth 28 1990-1995 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 10604
O&F Oleg Fryazinov OOPS 33 1998 Odintsovo Russia - + - 7540
Oko Oleg Krasnobaev 12 1995 Dnepropetrovsk? Ukraine - - - 8746
Oleg Oleg Smash HB 1 1998 Russia - - - 6804
One Man Aleksandr Kovalerov Optical Brothers 13 1996-2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 6323
ORC Knuckle Girls 1 1996 Russia - - - 6159
Orson Patrick United Minds 9 1992-1995 Scotland - - - 7150
Overaye Tetra Russian Group 2 2001 Izhevsk Russia - - - 6395
OVS Vladislav Osipov DGMS 8 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7696
Oxomusic Sinclair Club Ostrov 2 1994 - - - 6075
Ozzyoss Martin Daniel 3 1994-1996 Chotebor Czech - - - 7336
P.M.S 3 1997 Samara Russia - - - 6342
Pablo Toledo Cota Pablo Toledo 2 1990 Spain - + - 9611
Pack Camel Roman Moiseev 3 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 8408
Pahomov Sergey Sergey Pahomov 31 1995-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9152
Panda Andrey Gorin ETC 93 1995-1999 Cherkassy Russia - + - 15200
Pandagirl Amanda Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Nottingham United Kingdom - - - 6410
Papetov Eugeny Evgeniy Papetov 3 1995-1996 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 6245
Paradox 6 - - - 6740
Pat 17 1998-2005 - - - 8013
Patrik Rak Patrik Patrik 5 1992 Czech - - + 6790
Patrol 5 Brest Belarus - - - 6378
Paul Hiley Paul Hiley Imagitec 5 1990-1992 - - - 6630
Paul Tonge Paul Tonge 1 1989 England - - - 6739
Paulmory Pavel Mihaylov Russian Bear Group 6 1996-1998 Novokuznetsk Russia - + - 8611
Paulo Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 6299
Pavel Pavel Slavjack Soft 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 6452
Pavel Jurzy Kouski 1 1995 - - - 6486
Pay Anton Shelohov Gala Force Group 14 1995-1997 Irkutsk Russia - - - 7160
Pedro Fortes Pedro Fortes 1 1989 - - - 6454
Pehov Yuri Uriy Pehov 3 1995 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 7537
Pennsoft 3 1986-1988 - - - 6964
Pentasoft Shock Brigade 65 1997-1998 Kaliningrad Russia - - - 10515
Perepelicia Stas Stanislav Perepelitsa 1 1994 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7334
Peter Clarke Peter Clarke 1 1987 England - - - 6967
Peter Williamson Peter Williamson 1 1988 - - - 5830
Petrov Pavel Pavel Petrov Rome`r software 8 1997-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7268
Petrunin Sergey Sergey Petrunin Fucksoftware ltd 1 1995 Kaluga Russia - - - 7216
Phantom lord Dmitriy Selin Accept Corporation 189 1995-2001 Armavir Russia - + - 16012
Pink Elephant Aleksandr Dunaev Halloween 40 1996-1999 Miass Russia - - - 9973
PL Pavel Lyahovkiy 0 1995-1997 Pskov Russia - - - 5604
Plaid Aleksandr Rakitin Triumph 0 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - + + 6574
Popirin Denis Denis Popyrin 10 1994 Vsevolozhsk Russia - + - 7023
Potash Dmitry Dmitriy Potash Add 257 4 2001-2002 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 8027
Poxoft Pavel Pok 0 1991-1992 Plzen Czech - + + 7205
Preacher CHFG 1 - - - 6393
Predator Aleksey Modestovich 26 1995-1996 Izhevsk Russia - - - 7679
Prisoner Evgeniy Churikov Die Krupps 2 1996-1998 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 6694
Prn code 3 1995 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 6371
Pro Soft 4 - - - 6004
Prog master Vladimir Matushyonok Sinc Masters Creative Group 56 1998-2001 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - + - 11126
PSB Sergey Prosvirov Halloween 1 1997 Miass Russia - + - 7590
Pst Aleksey Sergienko Hell Raisers 3 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 5286
PTV 1 1998 Russia - - - 6167
Pulsar Dmitriy Patutko Original Computer Association 1 2003 Chaykovskiy Russia - + - 5714
Punisher Oleg Novohatovskiy VDP 2 2000 Russia - + - 7027
Punker Atlantic Group 14 1996-1997 Izhevsk Russia - - - 8849
Push Ivan Bobov 239 1994-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 14908
Qjeta Petr Krevnak MQM Team 73 1989-1996 Brno Czech - + + 31753
Qwerty Dmitriy UFO 6 1996-1998 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 7538
Ra Ruslan Antonov Excess Team 79 1998-2000 Kazan Russia - + + 9728
Ra7 Sergey Rybakov Knuckle Girls 14 1999-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 6669
Rad Andrey Radziwill Sinclair Super Group 5 1998-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 7593
Rage Roman Timofeev Knuckle Girls 8 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7810
Random Grigoriy Tsaregorodtsev Red Limited Drunkards Group 54 1997-1998 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - - - 9476
Ravager Aleksandr Kapanin Computer Rats Group 23 1996-2001 Kurgan Russia - + - 7341
Ray Roman Shostak Hell Raisers 15 1997-2000 Zernograd Russia - + - 6690
Rayden Vitaliy Mortal Kombat Hackers Group 23 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - - - 9108
Rayman Aleksey Rusakov 4D 1 1998 Perm Russia - + + 6350
Rcl Dmitriy Rekman Virtual Vision Group 30 1996-1997 Voronezh Russia - + - 7338
Rdm X-Team 5 Izhevsk Russia - - - 7272
Red Alex Aleksandr Shipov Knuckle Girls 14 1997-2000 Apatity Russia - + - 6215
Red Scorpion Andrey Dordey 3C Corporation 13 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 9283
Red stereo CPM 8 1996-1997 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 7213
Research Denis Yakushkin Volga Soft 22 1995-2004 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 7692
Revolver Viktor Kalinin Wave Soft 0 1996-1997 Riga Latvia - + - 4817
Richard Chaney Richard Chaney 1 1987 - - - 6439
Richard Joseph Richard Joseph 6 1986-1990 England - + - 9661
Rind Dmitriy Danilov Knuckle Girls 32 1995-1996 Moscow Russia - - - 9366
Rinsoft Stanislav Nikonov Knuckle Girls 18 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 10416
Riskej Sergey S. Original Computer Association 235 2000-2010 Chaykovskiy Russia - + - 17149
Rkluch Roman Nalyotov Knuckle Girls 7 1998-2006 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 7773
rnR TAD 128 2005-2007 Cheboksary Russia - - + 15919
Rob Hubbard Rob Hubbard 8 1985-1987 Kingston upon Hull England - + - 9216
Robus Aleksey Fill Entire Group 13 1995-2010 Kiev Ukraine - + + 11421
Rok Soft Oleg Romanovich WE Group 5 1994-1995 Minsk Belarus - + - 31038
Rolemusic Jose Lopez 6 2004-2010 Kordova Spain - + - 8093
ROM Corporation Roman Nasonov Virtual Vision Group 15 1995-1997 Voronezh Russia - + + 6590
Roman Hergueda Roman Hergueda 1 1987 - - - 6658
Romanenko Dmitry Dmitriy Romanenko 5 1995-2000 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 7027
Romanov Vitaly Vitaliy Romanov Virtual Brothers 19 1996-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 7065
Romik Roman Musicsoft 8 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 6684
Roshin Ivan Ivan Roshin 30 1999-2004 Moscow Russia - - - 8185
Rostov Alex Aleksandr Rostov Dementia 103 1997-2010 Barnaul Russia - + - 15650
Rowsan Sergey Sergey Rowsan Lotus Group 2 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 6894
Royal Software Evgeniy Shvarev FFC Computers 83 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - - - 12388
Rst7 Dmitriy Oparin Codebusters 9 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 10663
Rstm Hlavsoft Team 6 1997 - - - 6696
Rted Dream Team 0 Russia - - - 7062
Ruff Pavel Dudko Avalon 5 1997 Chernigov Ukraine - - - 7898
Rum Vitaliy Nozhko E-Mage 3 1998 Grodno Belarus - + - 5804
Rumatisoft Rudolf Priecinsky 19 1991-1992 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 7654
Ruslan Ruslan 2 1993 - - - 6385
RVI Vyacheslav Rybnikov 0 1994-1998 Penza Russia - + + 4683
Ryurik Uriy Ryabkov Drink Lovers 3 2006 Yaroslavl Russia - + - 6060
S. Hdra S. Hdra 1 1987 - - - 6110
S.A.V Aleksandr Smirnov Knuckle Girls 152 1999-2009 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 23477
S.E.R.G.E Sergey Karpachev Knuckle Girls 2 1997 Rybinsk Russia - - - 6599
S.E.Soft Viktor Kabatov Knuckle Girls 11 1995-1998 Samara Russia - - - 8152
S.J.Soft Evgeniy Stolyarenko Unlimited Group 28 1995-1997 Komsomolsk-na-Amure Russia - - - 8223
S.T.Sam Smash 17 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 7446
Sairoos Aleksandr Gavrilov Placebo 57 1997-2003 Kovrov Russia - + - 10749
Sam Style Aleksandr Sinyakov Knuckle Girls 4 2005 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 5878
SAS Aleksandr Styazhkin Knuckle Girls 62 1997-2002 D.Ust-Sarapulka Russia - + + 10794
Satansoft Pavel Sviridenko Mortal Virtual Group 45 1999-2001 Zhlobin Belarus - + - 8232
Sauron Aleksandr Vasilev Digital Reality 62 1995-2000 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 15129
Sauron Adrian Sumera 9 1994 - - - 7934
Savage Knuckle Girls 1 1997 Russia - - - 6798
Savage Nikolay Kozlov Power Group 2 Vitebsk Belarus - + - 6439
Savchuk Vladimir Vladimir Savchuk 11 1996 Kishinev Russia - - - 8076
Sayman Aleksandr Miroshnichenko Area Soft 15 1998-2000 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 7762
Sc Artyom Zinovev Sliders 18 1994-1996 Semipalatinsk Kazakhstan - - - 7744
Scald Andrey Frolov Knuckle Girls 6 2001-2002 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 8312
Scalesmann Anton Yakovlev March Cats 50 2004-2007 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 9612
Scalex Miroslav Hlavicka Nop 31 1989-1994 Nymburk Czech - + + 8956
Scandall Jackson Aleksandr Kirilchuk Knuckle Girls 16 1998 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 8696
Scg 2 - - - 6474
Scooter Evgeniy Kalabin Image Crew 59 1995-1997 Kirov Russia - + - 10827
Scorpion Grigoriy Tarakanov Triumph 3 1999-2006 Severodonetsk Ukraine - + - 8574
Scorpion Alexandr Coders Academy Interactive Group 1 1996 Taganrog Russia - - - 6378
Scratcher Sergey Aukin E-Mage 20 1995-1998 Grodno Belarus - - - 8651
Sdg Aspalm 1 2001 Russia - - - 6346
Sean Conran Sean Conran 7 1988-1990 - - - 6583
Sector Knuckle Girls 2 1996-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 6785
Seeens Vitaliy Egorov Knuckle Girls 2 2003 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 6820
Sega Master Knuckle Girls 1 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 6378
Semen Vladimir Semyonov Hell Raisers 1 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 6544
Sems Evgeniy Surkov 3xl Group 1 1996 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 6488
Senkevich Sergey 1 1998 - - - 6536
Serg Sergey Nechaev Pro Hackers Dynasty 2 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 8093
Sergant Sergey Hanko Fishbone 85 1998-2005 Grodno Belarus - + - 11992
Sergey G 2 1998 - - - 6116
Sergius Puzzler Sergey Gorelkin Proxima Hackers Group 2 1998 Kovrov Russia - - - 6529
Serych Sergey Logutov Real 2 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 8366
Serzhsoft Sergey Kolotov Knuckle Girls 2 2000 Shadrinsk Russia - - - 7033
Seth Aleksey Leshilovskiy Ellipse 115 1998-2002 Minsk Belarus - + - 13600
Sey Soft Sergey Knuckle Girls 4 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 7147
Sg Aleksandr Zorin Milytia 4 2003-2004 Izhevsk Russia - + - 6306
Shahbazyan Georgiy Georgiy Shahbazyan Larry Group 1 - - - 6485
Shaitan Uriy Parshukov Surdakar 2 1999 Rybinsk Russia - - - 6974
Shaporov Sergey Sergey Shaporov 4 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 7154
Sharik Alexander Radionov 2 1999-2004 Pyatkaranta Russia - + - 6852
Shark Viktor Chaban Omega Hackers Group 11 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 8633
Sherko Dmitry Dmitriy Sherko 7 1997 Brest Belarus - + - 6505
Shin Dmitriy Shin Universal Company 1 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 7123
Shiru Otaku Aleksandr Semyonov Angel2 49 1999-2010 Moscow Russia - + - 14481
Shony Cancer 3 1996 Taganrog? Russia - - - 6714
Shotgun Sergey Ezhikov Proxima Hackers Group 3 1998 Kovrov Russia - - - 8834
Shov Oleg Shashkin Accept Corporation 49 1997 Armavir Russia - - - 12167
Sibi Sucess 1 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 6415
Silent Denis Delta Hacker Group 25 1999-2006 Azov Russia - + + 11012
Silver Milan Hladik 6 1994 Levice Slovakia - - - 7176
Simikin A Aleksandr Simykin Sun Corporation 6 1995-1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 6934
Simon Aleksandr Shamarin CyberPunks Unity 5 2005-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 7132
Sinus Vyacheslav Tretyak Savers Alliance 1 2001-2002 Grodno Belarus - + - 4907
Sinus zx Igor Merzlyakov Discipline 3 2001 Izhevsk Russia - - - 6616
Siril Ilya Vinogradov 4D 123 1997-2010 Perm Russia - + + 28409
Sirius Oleg Dudyak New Group 9 1996-1997 Brest Belarus - - - 10447
SJ.Lex 8 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 7639
Sja Sergey Kopanev Milytia 34 2002-2004 Izhevsk Russia - - - 9651
SK Sergey Kuznetsov Knuckle Girls 21 1998-2000 Revda, Sverd.obl Russia - - - 8113
Skiv MTH Corporation 11 1995-1999 Russia - - - 7746
Skull Chaser Maksim Kitaev Hot Heads Group 46 1998-2001 Cheboksary Russia - + - 9661
Sky Worker Knuckle Girls 4 1996 Semipalatinsk Russia - - - 7598
Slack Den Denis Suslin Flash 42 1996-1998 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 12739
Slash Denis Podolskiy Atomic Destruction Group 90 1995-1997 Ryazan Russia - + - 19743
Slayer Black Diamond 9 1996 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 7516
Sleep Sliders 1 1997 Sochi Russia - - - 5973
Slender Mihail Kozhurin Integral Group 1 1996-1997 Kovrov Russia - + - 6095
Slip Sergey Slobodchikov Action 39 1995-2002 Khabarovsk Russia - + + 24538
Smithcoder Pavel Kovalevskiy Knuckle Girls 16 1996 Nizhnevartovsk Russia - - - 7099
Smoke Clevers Group 3 1998 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 6704
Snake Sergey Hrykin Omega Hackers Group 38 1998-2000 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 8346
Snowman Pavel Ponkratov Knuckle Girls 82 1999-2001 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 11891
So Better Mihail Knuckle Girls 5 1998 Russia - - - 6720
Softstar Denis Knuckle Girls 3 1996 Moscow Russia - + - 6766
Sokolov Aleksey Aleksey Sokolov 1 - - - 6251
Sonic Graffiti 6 1989-1990 - - - 8302
Sonic Projects 1 1992 - - - 6287
Sound Images 8 1989-1992 - - - 7770
Soundliner Kirill Gavrilenko MIU 118 1997-2002 Apatity Russia - + - 12796
Space Poison Laser Dreams 2 1995-1997 Tolyatti Russia - - - 6798
Spaceman Anton Efremov Knuckle Girls 4 1997 Grodno Belarus - - - 7345
Spark Aleksandr Sevostyanov Syndrome 23 1997-2000 Penza Russia - - - 9400
Spawn Aleksandr Pavlenko Creative Group 49 1996-2000 Velikie Luki Russia - + - 8087
Special Erase 3 1988 - - - 6589
Specman Andrew Osipov Andrew Osipov Knuckle Girls 34 1996-2001 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 8749
Spider Roman Rossoha Last Masters Group 4 1998 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 6296
Spirit Virtual Masters 1 2002 Kovrov Russia - - - 6459
Splinter Roman Lashkov Trinitrocode 32 2003-2010 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - + - 11744
Spy Rapeware 5 1991 - - - 7426
Squirrel Pavel 4 1998-1999 Glazov Russia - - - 6389
Stack Leonid Golynchik Green Software 8 1995-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 7554
Stager Albert Yaparov Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 7423
Stanly Alex The Excellent Four Software Production 5 Russia - - - 7237
Star Wiking Aleksandr Maymasov Phantom Family 20 1996-1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 8664
Starsoft Vladislav Sobolev Phantasy 1 1997 Tallinn Estonia - + + 8335
Stas Stanislav Rukovishnikov Dream Team 13 1993-1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 7218
Stegnitskiy Andrew Andrey Stegnitskiy Steel Falcons 53 1996-1998 Lvov Ukraine - - - 10748
Stephane Picq Stephane Picq 2 1988-1989 France - + - 7022
Stephen Corry Stephen Corry Ice Cool Coders 1 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 6320
Steve Igor Semyonov Coders Academy Interactive Group 8 1995 Taganrog Russia - + - 6159
Steve Turner Steve Turne 9 1984-1988 England - - - 7554
Steve Wetherill Steve Wetherill 2 1986 - - - 6747
Stever Oleg Malahov Centronics Crew 6 1995 Moscow Russia - + - 6162
Stratilatov A A. Stratilatov 3 - - - 6112
Striker Andrey Baglay Knuckle Girls 5 2005-2007 Minsk Belarus - + - 5579
Striker Atlantic Group 2 1996 Izhevsk Russia - - - 6875
Strunov V V Vyacheslav Strunov 16 2000-2002 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 7056
STS Vladimir Galtsev Volga Soft 19 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 7135
Sub-Zero Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Moscow Russia - - - 6461
Suha Aleksandr Suhovskiy Digital Reality 24 1994-1996 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 9894
Supervisor Aleksandr Kondratuk 1 1996 Taganrog Russia - - - 6178
Surgeon Aleksey Lutsenko Entire Group 17 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 9693
Survivor Mihail Muhanov Light Future Group 2 1997-1999 Glazov Russia - + - 8477
SWC Knuckle Girls 2 1996 Russia - - - 6198
Swingin Anatoliy Anatoliy Svingin 50 1995 - - - 8872
T-Rex Grigoriy Spehov Power of Sound 17 1997-1999 Izhevsk Russia - - - 10476
Talisman Max Kirste The Mad Guys 2 1992 Stuttgart Germany - - - 6678
Tan Aleksey Trofimov Unicum 7 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 6997
Tankard Pyotr Abramovich PHC 7 1995-1997 Minsk Belarus - - - 10624
Tao 1 - - - 6030
Tarann Ltd 1 1988 - - - 6331
Tarasov Michail Mihail Tarasov 1 2000 Kaluga Russia - - - 6418
Tash Key Vitaliy Svetashov The Knights of Ghosts and Shadows inc. 14 1998 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 8489
TDM Tomas Hauerland K3L 59 1994-2002 Uherský Brod Czech - + - 14262
Technomans Knuckle Girls 0 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 6536
Terminator Andrey Kashin Knuckle Girls 43 1995-1998 Gorki, Moskovskaya Obl. Russia - - - 9448
The Lads 0 1990 - - - 5625
The Winner & V Reception Software 10 1995 Moriupol Ukraine - - - 7313
Thinker Artem Emelyanenko Knuckle Girls 11 1999-2000 Gomel Belarus - + - 7054
Thorgal 3 - - - 6424
Tiden Maksim Shelepov Delirium Tremens 5 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 6839
Tiger MIB 1 1998 Sochi Russia - - - 6203
Tim Jaguar Voices Command 14 1998 Sochi Russia - - - 7714
Tim Follin Timothy John Follin 21 1985-1991 St Helens, Merseyside England + + - 23013
Time Keeper Aleksandr Solodkov Master Home Computer Group 42 1997-2000 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 8166
Tiny Williams Tony Williams 3 1989 England - - - 7171
Titus Andrey Titov Knuckle Girls 23 1993-1996 Moscow Russia - - - 11234
TMS Bogdan Kardash Knuckle Girls 53 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 33221
Tommy Gardh Tommy Gardh 1 1986 - - - 6335
TPM 3 1988 - - - 6358
Trefi Aleksey Chervov Siberian Group 21 2000-2007 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 7547
Tren 7 Gods 13 1993-1997 Slovakia - - + 8154
Troll Vladimir Trofimchuk Brothers 8 1999-2003 Vladivostok Russia - - - 7890
Twin S Sergey Blyuznyuk Codebusters 49 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 10912
UCom Uriy Titarenko Rip Soft 24 1995-1996 Novaya Kohovka, Hers.obl Ukraine - - - 7983
Ulakhly Eugene Evgeniy Ulakhli 5 1993-1994 - - - 6936
Ulterior Dmitriy Semenov Knuckle Girls 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 6777
Umdpower Maksim, Denis Knuckle Girls 6 1995 Kiev Ukraine - - - 7573
Undertaker Nikolay Metlitskiy Knuckle Girls 2 Minsk Belarus - - - 7230
Unwinder Aleksey Nikolaychuk Coders Academy Interactive Group 10 1994-1996 Taganrog Russia - + + 9901
Uzer DE VDP 3 2000 Russia - - - 8125
Vad Vadim Ivchin Unlimited Land Group 129 1998-2003 Sarapul Russia - - - 14156
Val Soft Mad Code Hacker Group 1 Russia - - - 6600
Van Add 257 4 1995-1999 - - - 6579
Van Reflect 0 1995-1996 Russia - - - 6471
Vasin Pavel Pavel Vasin 1 1994 Voronezh Russia - + - 11559
Vasya Vasiliy Famous Faces Factory 7 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 7061
Vbi Vladimir Burenko Delirium 100 1995-1998 Kanev Ukraine - + + 12596
Vega Vladislav Sotnikov Style Group 9 1997-2006 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 7223
Vetal Vitaliy Kornienko Knuckle Girls 8 1997-1998 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 7924
VFNG Vladislav Yakubovich New Group 1 1996 Brest Belarus - + - 6438
Viking Viktor Demin Knuckle Girls 2 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 7752
Viking XTC Group 6 1999 Kiev Ukraine - - - 7166
Vilichutin Anatoliy Anatoliy Velichutin 37 1996-1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 8125
Vilichutina Tatyana Tatyana Velichutina 7 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 7598
Vin Vladislav Natolochnyy Sliders 3 1997 Sochi Russia - - - 6682
Viper Vadim Vlasenko Techno Lab 56 1994-2001 Krasnodar Russia - + + 10679
Visual Sergey Agapov Magic Soft 217 1996-2000 Moscow Russia - + - 17915
Vital Knuckle Girls 3 Russia - - - 6677
Vitaly System Knuckle Girls 1 1993 Russia - - - 6937
Vodoley Soft Artyom H. Excess Team 57 1998-2000 Miass Russia - + - 8548
Vojislav Mihailovic Vojislav Mihailovic 1 1989 - - - 6616
VooDoo Dmitriy Dembik XTC Group 44 1999-2000 Kiev Ukraine - + - 9050
Vovan Vladimir Kasyanov Millennuim Group 7 2001 Balabino, Zaporozhskaya Obl. Ukraine - - - 7134
Vox Vladimir Selutin Alpha Centaur Group 1 2001 Kirov Russia - - - 7700
Voxel Andrey Konov Triumph 90 1996-2010 Tikhvin Russia - + + 14021
Voxon Mihail Belousov Flash 215 1992-1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + + 22650
VVS Vadim Sherbakov Virtual Creators 10 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 7161
VVS Vladimir Svoevolin Demos and games makers software 0 1994-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - + 8185
W Kapp 1 1994 - - - 5973
W.O.T.W 1 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 6085
Wally Sergey Nilov Corporation Zhuki 36 2001-2007 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 8416
Wally Beben Wally Beben 1 1989 England - - - 6614
Wanderer Yaroslav Motalov Last Masters Group 1 1998 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 6464
Warlock Ivan Lagdovskiy IG 1 2000 Rostov-na-Donu Russia - + - 6811
Warlord Aleksandr Stankevich 7 1997-1998 Riga Latvia - + - 6201
Warlord Juha Jaakkola 1 2007-2009 Helsinki Finland - - - 7941
Wasquez Maksim Morozov Knuckle Girls 14 1995-1996 Fryazino Russia - - - 8027
Wassily Vasiliy Tulyakov Knuckle Girls 2 1995 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 5936
Weirdo Anton Gritsenko Licos 8 2002-2003 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 7575
Werewolves Denis Lihach Fatality 2 1998 Minsk Belarus - + - 6347
White Eagle Sergey Vavulo Knuckle Girls 2 Russia - - - 7319
Wild Slyam Evgeniy Slemzin Knuckle Girls 14 1994-1995 Tula Russia - - - 7839
Willy Aleksey Velikanov Knuckle Girls 1 Russia - - - 7045
Wizard Diamond Soft 2 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 7126
Wizard Ivan Delirium Tremens 1 2001 Barnaul Russia - + - 6021
Wrecker Pavel Novitskiy Smokers 4 1997 Minsk Belarus - + - 6343
X-Agon Vit Hotarek Naughty Crew 146 1991-2004 Brno Czech - + - 44564
X-Man Alliance Team 31 1996-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10150
X-Mus Andrey Koval Knuckle Girls 32 1998-2002 Severodvinsk Russia - - - 9861
X-Rage Andris Putans 3 1997-1998 Riga Latvia - - - 7403
X-Raizor Andrey Shapiro Triumph 67 1996-1999 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 15925
XMX2 Konstantin Knuckle Girls 5 1995-1996 Moscow Russia - - - 8855
Xorder Knuckle Girls 1 2002 Russia - - - 7141
XPEH Dmitriy Komisarov Magic Soft 30 1993-1994 Moscow Russia - + - 10423
Yakov Yakov Kazakov Knuckle Girls 18 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 8895
Yerzmyey Michal B. Hooy-Program 62 1990-2011 Krakov Poland - + + 40257
Ysoft Ravil Gabitbaev Knuckle Girls 9 1993-1994 Armavir Russia - - - 7635
Z-Man Evgeniy Krasnolutskiy United Coders 7 1996-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 8881
Zaharov Denis Denis Zaharov Phantom Family 3 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 6646
Zakharijew Dmitry Dmitriy Zaharev 1 1993 Saint-Petersburg Russia - + - 6876
Zdw Dmitriy Zubarev Knuckle Girls 1 1996 Kirov Russia - - - 7204
Zeus Pavel Demin XPlosive Team 12 2000-2001 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 9266
Zhenya Evgeniy Dalnikov Zero 72 1995-1998 Vilnius Lithuania - + + 16760
Ziutek Andrzej Siuda ESI 33 1990-1993 Torun Poland - + - 34725
Znahar Aleksandr Lihoded Avalon 102 1997-2006 Chernigov Ukraine - + - 14302
Zoom Branislav Bekes Total Computer Gang 56 2001-2010 Bratislava Slovakia - + + 16168

musicians 977 from 977





© 2006—2014
ZXTUNES — World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection