zxtunes.com news musicians software harware interviews podcasts stats forum faq music: games demos press parties MP3 remixes
World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection language rus eng
Musicians by groups
musicians 600 from 977

nickname fr. name ls. name group > tunes activity city country
Poxoft Pavel Pok 0 1991-1992 Plzen Czech - + + 9851
Bey Elder 1 - - - 8826
Thorgal 3 - - - 9157
Tao 1 - - - 8488
MGSak 13 - + - 10385
Patrik Rak Patrik Patrik 5 1992 Czech - - + 9374
Grebcov Valeriy Valeriy Grebcov 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 8998
Jenka Evgeniy Ryzhov 0 1996 Samara Russia - - - 8842
aGGreSSor Evgeniy Sobolev 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 19429
Dozzer Ruslan 6 1999-2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 9451
Golodov Eugene Eugene Golodov 1 1995 Armavir Russia - - - 9373
Hacker RVA Vadim Ryndich 1 Kanev Ukraine - - - 9371
KD Dmitry Kozlov 1 1995 - - - 8869
Laks Sergey 1 Perm Russia - - - 8912
G Sergey Segey G. 2 1997-1998 Arzamas Russia - - - 9012
Sharik Alexander Radionov 2 1999-2004 Pyatkaranta Russia - + - 9152
Casanova 1 1995 Belarus - - - 8787
Crazy Cat 1 1995 - - - 8760
Dr.John Evgeny Soloshenko 12 1994 - - - 12107
Black Helmet Denis Koravaev 1 1994 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9084
Jon Do 1 1995 - - - 8541
Tarasov Michail Mihail Tarasov 1 2000 Kaluga Russia - - - 8862
MadMax Maksim Kravtsov 2 1995-2008 Komsomolsk-na-Amure Russia - + - 10187
DJ Andy 9 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 9746
Dragon 1 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 8893
Diamond 1 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 9785
Disco media 1 1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 9906
DAF 8 1994-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11121
Disabler 3 1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 9387
Joyrex 1 2004 - - - 9182
Kass 0 1997 Belarus - - - 8612
Koc 3 2004 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 9344
Kunakh 1 1997 Zhitomir Ukraine - - - 8526
Looker 1 - - - 8725
Lady Music 19 1994-1995 Berdsk Russia - - - 11225
Mafix 1 - - - 8595
Mr.Credo Aleksey Kutsevol 2 1999 Omsk Russia - + - 14478
Mc Keymn 13 1998 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 9202
Prn code 3 1995 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 8875
P.M.S 3 1997 Samara Russia - - - 8828
AYLand 11 - - - 10222
Andy Viselka 1 1995 - - - 8284
Deon 2 - - - 9322
Gar 2 1991 - - - 10013
Juro Mochak 1 1995 - - - 8774
Jaro-Jaro&Tek 0 1989 - - - 8720
Marek Pilat 1 1995 - - - 9253
Matej Kovalcik 1 1995 - - - 8954
Ozzyoss Martin Daniel 3 1994-1996 Chotebor Czech - - - 10032
Pat 17 1998-2005 - - - 10542
Pavel Jurzy Kouski 1 1995 - - - 9004
A J Madden A. Madden 1 1989 - - - 20614
Adrian R Shaw Adrian Shaw 7 1989-1990 - + - 20312
Alberto Sampler Alberto Sampler 1 1989 - - - 18752
Allister Brimble Allister Brimble 9 1990-1992 England + + - 28388
Andrew Cavendish Andrew Cavendish 1 1988 - - - 17790
Andy Mills Andy Mills 1 1989 - - - 8388
Andy Taylor Andy Taylor 1 1991 - - - 8619
Andre Alejandro Andre Alejandro 1 1987 - - - 17532
Anton Ze Player 1 1993 - - - 8872
Andy Wynd Andy Wynd 1 1992 - - - 9006
Brian Marshall Brian Marshall 1 1988 - - - 9626
Dave Kelly Dave Kelly 3 1987-1988 England - - - 9367
Dave Rogers Dave Rogers 10 1988-1989 - - - 18353
David Whittaker David Whittaker 66 1986-1991 England - + - 23317
David Box David Box 1 1989 - - - 9005
David Perry David Perry 1 1987 - - - 10098
David Sanders David Sanders 2 1990 - - - 8512
Fred Gray Fred Gray 6 1986-1987 England - + - 9929
Gary Biasillo Gary Biasillo 2 1987-1988 England - + - 10609
Gominolas César Astudillo 9 1987-1989 Spain - + - 12211
Guy Stevens Guy Stevens 1 1987 - - - 9585
G Brandt G Brandt 2 1989 - - - 9274
Gerry Anderson Gerry Anderson 1 1989 - - - 9267
Jan Sheridan Jan Sheridan 2 1989 - - - 8758
Jon-Paul Eldridge Jon-Paul Eldridge 2 1987 - - - 9205
Jose A. Martin Jose Martin 1 1989 - + - 10596
Julian Breeze Julian Breeze 2 1985-1987 - - - 10030
J Preston J Preston 1 1989 - - - 9055
Jerry Danison Jerry Danison 1 1988 - - - 8633
J V Aranda J. V. Aranda 1 1989 - - - 9725
Keith Tinman Keith Tinman 7 1985-1990 England - + - 11444
Lyndon Sharp Lyndon Sharp 7 1989-1991 England - - - 11713
Lete 1 1990 - - - 8585
Lords of sound 1 1990-1991 - - - 8557
Manuel Cubedo Manuel Cubedo 1 1987 - - - 9014
Mark Cooksey Mark Cooksey 2 1988 England - + - 10104
Matthew Smith Matthew Smith 2 1983 Wallasey United Kingdom - - - 10053
Michael Batty Michael Batty 3 1990 - - - 9698
Mike Brown Mike Brown 4 1988-1989 United Kingdom - - - 9834
Mark Alexander Mark Alexander 3 1985-1987 - - - 9746
Nigel Pritchard Nigel Pritchard Nigel 1 1989 - - - 9391
Nigel Speight Nigel Speight 2 1991 - - - 8835
Pablo Toledo Cota Pablo Toledo 2 1990 Spain - + - 12436
Paul Tonge Paul Tonge 1 1989 England - - - 9329
Pennsoft 3 1986-1988 - - - 9645
Peter Clarke Peter Clarke 1 1987 England - - - 9523
Peter Williamson Peter Williamson 1 1988 - - - 8470
Pedro Fortes Pedro Fortes 1 1989 - - - 8882
Richard Joseph Richard Joseph 6 1986-1990 England - + - 12451
Rob Hubbard Rob Hubbard 8 1985-1987 Kingston upon Hull England - + - 11920
Richard Chaney Richard Chaney 1 1987 - - - 8944
Roman Hergueda Roman Hergueda 1 1987 - - - 8967
S. Hdra S. Hdra 1 1987 - - - 8605
Sean Conran Sean Conran 7 1988-1990 - - - 8947
Sonic Graffiti 6 1989-1990 - - - 10938
Sound Images 8 1989-1992 - - - 10330
Special Erase 3 1988 - - - 9235
Stephane Picq Stephane Picq 2 1988-1989 France - + - 9416
Steve Turner Steve Turne 9 1984-1988 England - - - 10028
Steve Wetherill Steve Wetherill 2 1986 - - - 9015
Sonic Projects 1 1992 - - - 8664
Tarann Ltd 1 1988 - - - 8672
Tim Follin Timothy John Follin 21 1985-1991 St Helens, Merseyside England + + - 32326
Tommy Gardh Tommy Gardh 1 1986 - - - 8699
TPM 3 1988 - - - 8819
The Lads 0 1990 - - - 7985
Vojislav Mihailovic Vojislav Mihailovic 1 1989 - - - 9188
W Kapp 1 1994 - - - 8490
Cardinal Aleksey Andronov (DV)Soft 1 - - - 8734
James Advent Sergey Bervinov 8 1993 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 8169
Gultyaev Dmitry Dmitriy Gultyaev 2 1994-1996 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 9123
Hradecek 1 1995 - - - 9333
Lucky soft 12 1994 - - - 10735
Mr.Speaktr Aleksandr Kolotuhin 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8753
Mindflow Fredrik Hedvall 1 2001 Sweden - + - 9716
Freeman Evgeniy 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 9936
B.S.S 1 Russia - - - 9627
Avilov Boris Boris Avilov 1 1993 Volgograd Russia - - - 8810
Czar 3 1997 Saint-Petersburg Russia - - - 9719
Cannibals 1 - - - 8831
SJ.Lex 8 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 9989
Pack Camel Roman Moiseev 3 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11060
Cyber Sergey Selev 1 2000 Lvov Ukraine - - - 9651
DJ Enik Evgeniy Medvedev 12 1999-2001 Gomel Belarus - + - 7975
Vasin Pavel Pavel Vasin 1 1994 Voronezh Russia - + - 14146
DJ Max Maksim Samarin 66 1998-2003 Neftekamensk Russia - + - 11743
DJ Almaz 1 - - - 9428
D.J. Kot Andrey Pitolin 13 1994-2003 Kotlas Russia - + - 11635
DJ Rush Roman Kovalev 1 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 8729
David Willis Roman Chupak 24 1997-2000 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 11839
Dr-Simens Aleksey Semyonov 17 1999-2003 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 10785
D.J.AVO Andrey Ovchinnikov 99 1994-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 15896
D.J. Music Dmitriy Guseynov 51 1996 Astrahan (yaroslavl) Russia - - - 12063
Doom Star Anton Krivosheya 1 1998 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 9155
Demonik Pavel Logvintsev 6 1999-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8309
Debugger Andrey Melnikov 20 1996-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9929
D.J.Whiteman 3 Moscow Russia - + - 11177
Daddy Karlo 2 1994 Russia - - - 9458
Mksoft Mihail Koshkin 3 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9728
D.J. Onesoft Uriy Buravtsev 2 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9515
Den Denis Kuharev 6 1999 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 9345
DJ.Chemist Sergey Kirillov 7 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10088
D.J.NZ 2 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 8682
Hazard Dreams Leonid Polikanin 2 1995 Kamunary Russia - + + 8365
Han Solo Vladislav Kuznetsov 3 1993 Volzhskiy Russia - - - 10324
Homesoft Uriy Boblak 2 Russia - - - 9956
Hawk Mihail Shiluk 1 1997 - - - 9243
Ice'n'Green Igor Nazarychev 110 1997-2003 Dzerzhinsk Russia - - - 17246
ISY 2 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 8928
Jass Evgeniy Spiryakov 12 1997-1998 Bobruysk Belarus - - - 10680
JS Madcap Evgeniy Skakovskiy 20 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9117
Jax Evgeniy Hlopotin 1 1999-2000 Moscow Russia - + - 8777
Joker Vladimir Minin 18 1999-2003 Kotlas Russia - - - 10645
Jerrs Stanislav Zarubin 58 2005-2010 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 15230
Key Vladimir Kuznetsov 15 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10790
Korund Ilya Petuhov 22 2001-2002 Izhevsk Russia - + - 13260
Karo da Hodge Karo Hodzhikyan 34 1999-2003 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - + - 10778
Karp Dmitriy Karpov 19 1994-1995 Balashiha Russia - + - 8966
Andy 1 Volgodonsk Russia - - - 9541
Kostya Konstantin Evkuchev 30 1994-1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 10883
KIR 6 1996 Russia - - - 10220
Ksp Sergey Knyazev 10 1997 Miass Russia - - - 10527
Les Aleksey Karpov 9 1995 Saratov Russia - - - 10868
Languag 1 Russia - - - 9173
Lcd Marat Nagimov 0 1995-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 8783
Lasoft Aleksandr Lyovin 1 1999 Kazan Russia - + - 7642
L.P.V Pavel Luzyanov 4 1993 Moscow Russia - - - 9109
Black Cat Oleg 1 1994-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 9876
Macros Sergey Gulyaev 233 1999-2004 Kotlas Russia - - - 18001
MC.Floyd Evgeniy 1 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 8587
Market Soft Dmitriy Telelyaev 14 1995-1998 Samara Russia - + - 8402
Mst Maksim Pustavalov 1 1997 - - - 9471
Miheich Mihail 6 1999 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 9182
Max-Hi-Fi Vladimir Maksimychev 7 2001-2002 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - + - 9716
Meter 1 1997 Brest? Belarus - - - 8244
M.P Petr M. 10 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9365
MAK Mihail Kalinin 3 1995-1996 Kovrov Russia - - - 9094
Mutant Aleksey Orlov 52 1997-2000 Gus-hrustalnyy Russia - + - 10182
Molodcov Alex Aleksandr Molodtsov 3 2006-2007 Kolpino Russia - + + 8459
Push Ivan Bobov 239 1994-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 18495
PL Pavel Lyahovkiy 0 1995-1997 Pskov Russia - - - 8388
PTV 1 1998 Russia - - - 8773
Predator Aleksey Modestovich 26 1995-1996 Izhevsk Russia - - - 10106
Paradox 6 - - - 9256
Patrol 5 Brest Belarus - - - 8830
Akhmetshin Arkadey Arkadiy Akhmetshin 1 1995 Russia - - - 18440
Aleksandrovich Anton Anton Aleksandrovich 5 1998 Tagil Russia - - - 19432
Alex Microspace Aleks Bogrov 3 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 21359
Bulba Sergey Sergey Bulba 53 1994-2004 Khabarovsk Russia - - - 14561
Bocan Roman Roman Botsan 14 1995 Rybinsk Russia - - - 10583
Vilichutin Anatoliy Anatoliy Velichutin 37 1996-1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10730
Vilichutina Tatyana Tatyana Velichutina 7 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 9964
Inter Game 11 1993-1994 Seversk Russia - - - 10041
Gaydukov Stanislav Stanislav Gaydukov 4 - - - 9408
Gudkov Ivan Ivan Gudkov 5 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 14990
Gobuzov Arcadiy Arkadiy Gobuzov 19 1995-1997 Omsk Russia - + - 13139
Glotov S Sergey Glotov 4 1993 Rosto on Don Russia - - - 9561
Gromilov Aleksandr Aleksandr Gromilov 2 Russia - - - 7998
Efremov Aleksey Aleksey Efremov 48 1993-1995 Kursk Russia - - - 12165
Zakharijew Dmitry Dmitriy Zaharev 1 1993 Saint-Petersburg Russia - + - 9557
Koshparenok Pasha Pavel Koshparenok 12 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 11243
Kiseljov Igor Igor Kiselev 4 1995-1996 Cherepovets Russia - - - 10004
Kolesnik Andrew Andrey Kolesnik 17 1992-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 14268
Oko Oleg Krasnobaev 12 1995 Dnepropetrovsk? Ukraine - - - 12035
Kuznetsov Andrew Andrey Kuznetsov 29 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 10625
Kruglov Dmitry Dmitriy Kruglov 11 1997-2001 Dimitrov Ukraine - - - 10275
Kulev Evgeny Evgeniy Kulev 4 1994 Sarapul Russia - - - 9866
Kuznetsov Oleg Oleg Kuznetsov 4 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 9558
Lugowskih Yuri Uriy Lugovskih 9 1994-1995 Sarapul Russia - + - 8677
Letyagin Sergej Sergey Letyagin 20 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 11212
Lisitskiy Jan Yan Lisitskiy 1 1995 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10087
Nikolaev I I. Nikolaev 5 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 8764
Flint Denis Osintsev 12 1995-1996 Novosibirsk? Russia - - - 10312
Popirin Denis Denis Popyrin 10 1994 Vsevolozhsk Russia - + - 9364
Pehov Yuri Uriy Pehov 3 1995 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 10196
Pahomov Sergey Sergey Pahomov 31 1995-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11642
Perepelicia Stas Stanislav Perepelitsa 1 1994 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9814
Roshin Ivan Ivan Roshin 30 1999-2004 Moscow Russia - - - 11115
Romanenko Dmitry Dmitriy Romanenko 5 1995-2000 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 9408
Ruslan Ruslan 2 1993 - - - 8743
ASC Andrey Sendetskiy 38 1992-1994 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 21060
Stratilatov A A. Stratilatov 3 - - - 8538
Swingin Anatoliy Anatoliy Svingin 50 1995 - - - 11193
Savchuk Vladimir Vladimir Savchuk 11 1996 Kishinev Russia - - - 10440
Strunov V V Vyacheslav Strunov 16 2000-2002 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 9099
Sokolov Aleksey Aleksey Sokolov 1 - - - 8621
Ulakhly Eugene Evgeniy Ulakhli 5 1993-1994 - - - 9396
Fedorov Sergey Sergey Fedorov 1 1997 Chaykovskiy Russia - - - 9265
Chervinsky Andrey Andrey Chervinskiy 6 1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10474
Chursin Vitalik Vitaliy Chursin 1 - - - 10133
Cherenkov Sergh Sergey Cherenkov 2 1996-1999 Gatchina Russia - - - 9757
Sherko Dmitry Dmitriy Sherko 7 1997 Brest Belarus - + - 8844
Papetov Eugeny Evgeniy Papetov 3 1995-1996 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 8727
Beast Martin Sadera 3 1994 Uherský Brod Czech - - - 9110
Cobra Peter Agyagos 11 1996-1998 Kosice Slovakia - + - 13904
Drx Dragan Espenschied 1 2004 Stuttgart Germany - + + 7457
Datasoft John Garner 2 Colchester England - - + 9270
Kicia Maciej Wronski 16 1989-1991 Warsaw Poland - - - 11826
Noro Norbert Grellneth 28 1990-1995 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 13658
Rumatisoft Rudolf Priecinsky 19 1991-1992 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 10278
Rolemusic Jose Lopez 6 2004-2010 Kordova Spain - + - 11066
Silver Milan Hladik 6 1994 Levice Slovakia - - - 9438
Warlord Aleksandr Stankevich 7 1997-1998 Riga Latvia - + - 8493
X-Rage Andris Putans 3 1997-1998 Riga Latvia - - - 9886
Alberto Gonzalez Alberto Gonzalez 5 1990-1991 - - - 21768
Andy Brown Andy Brown 3 1988-1992 United Kingdom - - - 10033
Andy Severn Andy Severn 8 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 9162
Barry Leitch Barry Leitch 7 1989-1992 Scotland - + + 11251
Ben Daglish Ben Daglish 30 1986-1991 London England - + - 13389
CopperFeet Aleksey Mednonogov 2 1992-1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11122
Dave Lowe David Lowe 4 1986-1988 England - + - 11675
Fuxoft Frantisek Fuka 37 1987-1991 Prague Czech - + + 18231
Hamish Rust Hamish Rust 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 9201
Jason C Brooke Jason Brooke 10 1987-1990 England - - - 10585
Jay Derrett Jay Derrett 1 1987-1988 - - - 9549
John F Cain John Cain 3 1984-1988 Isle Of Man United Kingdom - - - 10646
Jonathan Dunn Jonathan Dunn 18 1987-1991 England - + - 12937
Jerry Astley Jerry Astley 1 1986 - - - 9184
Mark Jones Mark Jones 1 1987 - - - 9593
Mark Tait Mark Tait 1 1987-1990 Scotland - - - 9383
Martin Galway Martin Galway 7 1985-1988 Belfast Northern Ireland + + - 14477
Matt Furniss Matt Furniss 8 1989-1990 England - + - 10920
Matthew Cannon Matthew Cannon 5 1989-1991 England - + - 10505
Nick Jones Nick Jones 11 1985-1988 - - - 10324
Tiny Williams Tony Williams 3 1989 England - - - 9540
Wally Beben Wally Beben 1 1989 England - - - 9085
Cobra 0 1996 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 8877
Baloo 2 1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl Ukraine - - - 9488
Ninja Master Aleksandr Grikurov 1 1995-1996 Krasnodar Russia - + - 10133
Habensky Andrew Andrey Habenskiy 21 1992-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 10574
Shaporov Sergey Sergey Shaporov 4 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 9744
Cliff Tate Cliff Tate 1 1995 Cleveland Usa - - - 9236
Sauron Adrian Sumera 9 1994 - - - 10277
Mic Mirko Seidel 2 - - - 8612
KAA Andrey Kuzmin 8 1997 Grodno Russia - - - 9730
JAG Pavel Klimchik 0 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 9093
AAA Aleksey Alekseenko 7 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - + - 23421
Agaev Eldar Eldar Agaev 15 1994 Moscow Russia - + - 22053
Aprisobal Artem T. 7 2006 Minsk Belarus - - + 9190
Ast 6 Russia - - - 9287
AVD Anatoliy Demchenko 1 1998-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9074
Bit world 2 Russia - - - 8582
Babkin A P 6 Russia - - - 9036
Blaster 1 Russia - - - 8979
Bopoh'ok 7 1996-1999 Russia - - - 11758
Bumerang Co 1 Russia - - - 8637
C.Michaell 40 Russia - - - 10240
Cezarrr 1 Russia - - - 8523
Creator Aleksey Kovrigin 1 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 8042
Darkman007 Vladimir Tugay 3 2006-2007 Tuapse Russia - + + 17998
Dashkov Aleksey Aleksey Dashkov 1 Russia - - - 9801
DJ Fast 47 1999-2003 Cheboksary Russia - - - 14154
Double Soft 1 Cherkassy? Russia - - - 7778
Envelop 1 Russia - - - 8856
Esv Sergey Emelyanov 10 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 9348
Fanatic Stas 1 Russia - - - 9895
GEB-Soft 1 1995 Russia - - - 8747
Gloomer 1 2003 Russia - - - 8391
G_Soft Dmitriy Gapkalov 1 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 8482
Himik Aleksey M. 4 1996 Ivanovo Russia - + - 7287
Igneous Aleksandr 16 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11115
3vc Vladimir Voronin 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 21662
Kalninsh J J. Kalninsh 1 1996 - - - 8791
Kuk 1 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 8721
Kyklin Aleksandr Aleksandr Kuklin 1 Russia - - - 8624
Maksimuk Pavel Pavel Maksimuk 1 1996 Russia - - - 8926
Megavolt 1 - - - 8414
rnR TAD 128 2005-2007 Cheboksary Russia - - + 19963
Nechipurenko V V. Nechipurenko 1 1996 - - - 8781
Pro Soft 4 - - - 8556
Kasper 2 - - - 9296
W.O.T.W 1 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 8754
Supervisor Aleksandr Kondratuk 1 1996 Taganrog Russia - - - 8870
Senkevich Sergey 1 1998 - - - 9154
Jam Sergey Barkov 41 1996 Moscow Russia - + - 10921
Jimmie Jee Roman Ryabtsev 4 1994 Krasnodar Russia - - - 8866
Scg 2 - - - 8783
Sergey G 2 1998 - - - 8706
Kdd soft Dmitriy Kudinov 6 1995 Krasnodar Russia - - - 9731
Shony Cancer 3 1996 Taganrog? Russia - - - 8989
Squirrel Pavel 4 1998-1999 Glazov Russia - - - 8593
Lee du-Caine Lee Du-caine 25 2006-2009 Bristol United Kingdom - + - 11630
Martin McKenzie Martin Mckenzie 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 9930
Izotov Anatoly Anatoliy Izotov 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 7666
Warlord Juha Jaakkola 1 2007-2009 Helsinki Finland - - - 10841
RVI Vyacheslav Rybnikov 0 1994-1998 Penza Russia - + + 6640
Red Scorpion Andrey Dordey 3C Corporation 13 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 12208
Crazy Doctor Vladimir Kramarenko 3C Corporation 28 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 11413
Baze Milos Bazelides 3sc Hardcore 21 1996-2005 Dubnica nad Vahom Slovakia - + - 12705
Sems Evgeniy Surkov 3xl Group 1 1996 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 9053
Siril Ilya Vinogradov 4D 123 1997-2010 Perm Russia - + + 34744
Rayman Aleksey Rusakov 4D 1 1998 Perm Russia - + + 9062
JTN Vasiliy Klimov 4D 5 1998 Perm Russia - + - 10030
Mike Mihail Klimov 4D 1 1998 Perm Russia - - - 9280
Tren 7 Gods 13 1993-1997 Slovakia - - + 10632
Shov Oleg Shashkin Accept Corporation 49 1997 Armavir Russia - - - 14656
Cardinal Vitaliy Kazakov Accept Corporation 62 1996-1997 Armavir Russia - + - 12873
Cannibal Grigoriy Sadovoy Accept Corporation 0 1997 Armavir Russia - - - 10082
DJ Wolf Sergey Malyshev Accept Corporation 16 1996-1999 Armavir Russia - - - 11062
Phantom lord Dmitriy Selin Accept Corporation 189 1995-2001 Armavir Russia - + - 19049
Slip Sergey Slobodchikov Action 39 1995-2002 Khabarovsk Russia - + + 29657
Van Add 257 4 1995-1999 - - - 9520
DJ Magnum Vladimir Vitenko Add 257 7 2001-2003 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 9853
Alexey Vitenko Aleksey Vitenko Add 257 9 1999-2002 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 21479
Potash Dmitry Dmitriy Potash Add 257 4 2001-2002 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 10362
Muzafar Aleksey Tomanov Adia 19 1996-1997 Brest Belarus - + - 8992
Fox Fluffy's Pavel Gogolevskiy AIS 39 1997-2005 Grodno Belarus - + - 9956
Disa Denis Allergy Group 7 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 9564
X-Man Alliance Team 31 1996-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 13014
Dominator Oleg Ahaimov Alliance Team 11 1997-1999 Ekaterenburg Russia - - - 11125
Vox Vladimir Selutin Alpha Centaur Group 1 2001 Kirov Russia - - - 10223
Shiru Otaku Aleksandr Semyonov Angel2 49 1999-2010 Moscow Russia - + - 17914
EA Ilya Abrosimov Antares 254 1996-2007 Moscow Russia - + - 22286
Foxx Aleksey Enin April Entertainment 29 1997-1999 Voronezh Russia - - - 11372
Sayman Aleksandr Miroshnichenko Area Soft 15 1998-2000 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 10006
DJ Crack Sergey Uhnevich Area Soft 1 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 8858
IPS Igor Pasenchik Artwork Group 13 1998 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 10449
Dr.Grifus Sergey Orlov Ascendancy Creative Labs 4 1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 8043
Laser Genius Evgeniy Yanutsevich Ascendancy Creative Labs 13 1997-1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 8745
Sdg Aspalm 1 2001 Russia - - - 8975
4mat Matthew Simmonds Ate Bit 3 2004-2007 United Kingdom - - + 23073
Striker Atlantic Group 2 1996 Izhevsk Russia - - - 9106
Punker Atlantic Group 14 1996-1997 Izhevsk Russia - - - 11400
Slash Denis Podolskiy Atomic Destruction Group 90 1995-1997 Ryazan Russia - + - 24227
Groloson Sergey Rozhdestvenskiy Atomic Destruction Group 6 1995-1996 Ryazan Russia - - - 9941
Listat Sergey Gureev Atomic Destruction Group 1 1996 Ryazan Russia - + - 9896
CAV Inc Aleksandr Kotov Auryn Group 1 1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 9842
Znahar Aleksandr Lihoded Avalon 102 1997-2006 Chernigov Ukraine - + - 16907
Afina Elena Onishenko Avalon 6 1995-1997 Chernigov Ukraine - + - 20747
Ruff Pavel Dudko Avalon 5 1997 Chernigov Ukraine - - - 10448
Kostik Aleksandr Aleksandr Kostik AY Group 19 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - + - 8566
Kostik Yuriy Uriy Kostik AY Group 2 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - - - 9210
Ashnar Pavel Komissarov Beermans 17 1997-1999 Sarov Russia - + - 34281
Crazy Pixel Aleksey Bazuev Biotech soft 2 1995-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 10571
Slayer Black Diamond 9 1996 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 9957
Heep Vladimir Vasilev Black Hawks 1 1995 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 9278
Joker Andrey Zozulya Black Star Group 23 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 10494
Den Bs-Ent Denis Rostorguev Bloody Scull Ent. 3 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9220
C-jeff Dmitriy Zhemkov Brainwave 264 2001-2010 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + + 28583
Megus Roman Petrov Brainwave 64 1995-2003 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 18309
Alx Alexander Bazhenov Brainwave 31 2003-2004 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 20805
AleXofT Brokim Soft 5 2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 19839
Troll Vladimir Trofimchuk Brothers 8 1999-2003 Vladivostok Russia - - - 10458
(R)Soft Vladimir Bakum Cannibal Group 16 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - + + 34862
Asad Boris Boris Asad Cassiopeia 2 1993 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 9264
Asad Denis Denis Asad Cassiopeia 9 1993-2000 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 9583
Stever Oleg Malahov Centronics Crew 6 1995 Moscow Russia - + - 8227
Beyker Sergio Vaquer CEZ Games Studio 9 2005-2007 Barcelona Spain - - + 13822
Preacher CHFG 1 - - - 8977
DiHalt Jiri Oto CI5 2 1998-2005 Kaplice Czech - + + 9070
IJK Jaroslav Kovar CI5 31 1997-1999 Kaplice Czech - + - 11191
Dc Pak Przemyslaw Kasprzak Claw 1 1994-1998 Sulejowek Poland - - - 11290
Cat-Man Rafal Kus Claw 57 1991-1995 Todz Poland - - - 13362
Smoke Clevers Group 3 1998 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 9132
Jam Dmitriy Belov Clevers Group 65 1996-1999 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 11569
Nooly Vojta Nedved clrsrc 2 1999-2008 Kladno Czech - + - 20750
Twin S Sergey Blyuznyuk Codebusters 49 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 15021
Rst7 Dmitriy Oparin Codebusters 9 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 13658
Klav Konstantin Leshenko Codebusters 29 1993-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 18144
Unwinder Aleksey Nikolaychuk Coders Academy Interactive Group 10 1994-1996 Taganrog Russia - + + 12808
Steve Igor Semyonov Coders Academy Interactive Group 8 1995 Taganrog Russia - + - 8602
CJ.Leo Pavel Stoyan Coders Academy Interactive Group 25 1996-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 11287
CJ Mouse Sergey Poyda Coders Academy Interactive Group 1 2001 Taganrog Russia - + - 8408
DJ.Mel Aleksandr Borzenkov Coders Academy Interactive Group 9 1997-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 8650
Dave Vitaliy Bugrov Coders Academy Interactive Group 11 1997 Taganrog Russia - + - 10112
Scorpion Alexandr Coders Academy Interactive Group 1 1996 Taganrog Russia - - - 8806
Keyser Soze Andrey Pastushenko Color of Magic 10 2001-2003 Vladivostok Russia - + - 8816
Ravager Aleksandr Kapanin Computer Rats Group 23 1996-2001 Kurgan Russia - + - 9891
DX-69 Dmitriy Homenko Computer Rats Group 115 1997-1999 Kurgan Russia - + - 16300
Kevin Denis Kurlaev Concern Chaos 23 1997-2004 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9483
Justinas Vaidas Valeskis Constellation International Association 61 1997-2009 Kaunas Lithuania - + - 14962
Gangster Convention 10 1995 Bury St Edmunds England - - - 8913
Konovalov Stanislav Stanislav Konovalov Corona Studio 1 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 9063
Wally Sergey Nilov Corporation Zhuki 36 2001-2007 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 11124
Red stereo CPM 8 1996-1997 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 9756
BMW Soft Mihail Bytalin Craftware Inc. 3 1995 Egorievsk Russia - - - 9604
AVG Records Alexander Gobelkov Craftware Inc. 0 1994-1995 Igorievsk Russia - - - 7262
Hood Milan Stava Crazytronic 6 1999-2003 Czech - - + 10799
Mr.Bob Martin Sachl Crazytronic 5 1999 Czech - + - 9196
Spawn Aleksandr Pavlenko Creative Group 49 1996-2000 Velikie Luki Russia - + - 11053
Crazy Michael Vladimir Mihalkov Crystal Dream 0 1996-1997 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 9782
Andy CSL 2 1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9550
Matrix Cyber Corporation 1 1996 Krasnodar Russia - - - 9813
Alex Aleksandr Mahov Cyber Team 3 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 19888
Mr.Twister Aleksandr Markov Cyber Team 1 1995-1999 Iskitim Russia - - - 9498
Max Maksim Arnold Cyberax 1 1998-2000 Kemerovo Russia - - - 9317
Simon Aleksandr Shamarin CyberPunks Unity 5 2005-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 9727
Ahim Mihail Erastov CyberPunks Unity 26 2001-2004 Rybinsk Russia - + - 29366
Never Aleksey Kolin CyberPunks Unity 38 1997-1999 Rybinsk Russia - - - 13473
Chasm Vladimir Fedorov CyberPunks Unity 3 1999 Rybinsk Russia - + - 9861
Miguel Mihail Ershov CyberPunks Unity 43 1999-2005 Rybinsk Russia - + - 13784
Moran Roman Skvortsov CyberPunks Unity 60 1999-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 16352
Alexmc Aleksandr Gorin D. Masters 5 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 19294
DIA Dmitriy Tishenko D. Masters 31 1994-1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 11728
Kolotovkin Yuri Uriy Kolotovkin D. Masters 2 1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 9772
Monah Aleksandr Monahov DEL 10 1995-1996 Minsk Belarus - + - 8841
Vbi Vladimir Burenko Delirium 100 1995-1998 Kanev Ukraine - + + 15791
Tiden Maksim Shelepov Delirium Tremens 5 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 9370
Wizard Ivan Delirium Tremens 1 2001 Barnaul Russia - + - 8398
Big Alec Delta Force 1 1992 Germany - - - 9123
Silent Denis Delta Hacker Group 25 1999-2006 Azov Russia - + + 13602
Mr.Nut Vladimir Korovin Delta Hacker Group 4 1998-1999 Azov Russia - - - 8887
Rostov Alex Aleksandr Rostov Dementia 103 1997-2010 Barnaul Russia - + - 20737
VVS Vladimir Svoevolin Demos and games makers software 0 1994-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - + 11017
Flyer Anton Osipov Demos and games makers software 1 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 7577
Fireman Valeriy Destruction Team 22 1996-1999 Kamensk-uralskiy Russia - - - 10125
OVS Vladislav Osipov DGMS 8 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10522
Eg Evgeniy Golyakov Diamond Group 1 1997 Moscow Russia - + - 9704
Gabber Aleksey Diamond Group 1 Moscow Russia - - - 12324
DJ Dilex Dmitriy Usov Diamond Group 6 1997-1998 Moscow Russia - - - 11460
CDS Soft Aleksandr Eliseev Diamond Group 2 1996-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 9862
Jam Diamond Group 5 - - - 10196
Wizard Diamond Soft 2 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9969
Criminal Andrey Gulov Die Krupps 141 1997-2000 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 18816
Lord Archy Artem Hitsenko Die Krupps 2 1998 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 9279
Prisoner Evgeniy Churikov Die Krupps 2 1996-1998 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 9226
Monster of Music Digital Life Group 8 1994-1997 - - - 10113
Sauron Aleksandr Vasilev Digital Reality 62 1995-2000 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 18500
Suha Aleksandr Suhovskiy Digital Reality 24 1994-1996 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 13192
ANS Digital Reality 4 1997 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 9679
Joe Ruslan Ermolin Digital Reality 28 1994-1998 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 15590
Kunf Anton Kunafin Digital Sound Labs 9 1997-1999 Moscow Russia - + - 11211
Demon Dmitriy Terentev Diman Plus Co 1 2003 Kurskaya Obl. Russia - - - 9131
Sinus zx Igor Merzlyakov Discipline 3 2001 Izhevsk Russia - - - 8980
Evolver Vladislav Petukevich Dream Makers Sofrware 11 1993-1996 Gomel Belarus - + + 11385
IMP Vladimir Hropov Dream Makers Sofrware 123 1994-1998 Gomel Belarus - + - 49711
Alex Alex Dream Team 5 1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 21065
Rted Dream Team 0 Russia - - - 10057
Stas Stanislav Rukovishnikov Dream Team 13 1993-1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 9915
Ryurik Uriy Ryabkov Drink Lovers 3 2006 Yaroslavl Russia - + - 8308
Ch41ns4w Roman Kuraev Drink Lovers 25 2006-2010 Samara Russia - + + 13026
Karbofos Nikolay Mumrin Drink Lovers 110 1996-2010 Yaroslavl Russia - + + 23570
Druid Aleksandr Poberezhnyy Druid Hacking Centre 20 1995-2007 Tomsk Russia - + + 10900
Scratcher Sergey Aukin E-Mage 20 1995-1998 Grodno Belarus - - - 11530
Rum Vitaliy Nozhko E-Mage 3 1998 Grodno Belarus - + - 8066
Kva Viktor Kuzmin E-Mage 2 Grodno Belarus - + - 9125
Seth Aleksey Leshilovskiy Ellipse 115 1998-2002 Minsk Belarus - + - 16629
Midnight Dmitriy Golubovskiy Ellipse 28 2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 8622
Glider Gennadiy Bochkaryov Energy Group 2 2003 Cherkassy Russia - - - 9762
Midi Roman Tutkevich Energy Minds 98 1996-2002 Odessa Ukraine - + - 20228
DJ Aleck Aleksey Uhno Enigma Group 8 1994-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 9028
Mirage Dmitriy Stolyarenko Enigma Group 10 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 10578
Gluck Enigma Variations 1 1990 - - - 9232
Alex Job Aleksandr Shtonko Entire Group 18 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 21829
Robus Aleksey Fill Entire Group 13 1995-2010 Kiev Ukraine - + + 14576
Dreamer Vitaliy Murenko Entire Group 120 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - + - 19088
Surgeon Aleksey Lutsenko Entire Group 17 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 12323
Ziutek Andrzej Siuda ESI 33 1990-1993 Torun Poland - + - 47085
Kenotron Andrey Tryasun ETC 107 1996-2000 Cherkassy Russia - + - 19680
Lemming Maksim Leskin ETC 2 1995 Cherkassy Russia - - - 9726
Panda Andrey Gorin ETC 93 1995-1999 Cherkassy Russia - + - 18549
Vodoley Soft Artyom H. Excess Team 57 1998-2000 Miass Russia - + - 11179
Ra Ruslan Antonov Excess Team 79 1998-2000 Kazan Russia - + + 12473
Lds Dmitriy Lisenkov Excess Team 2 1994-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 9718
Msa Excess Team 8 1997 Kazan Russia - - - 10011
Agent-X Ed Polinski Exodus 46 1990-1993 Minsk Mazowiecki Poland - - - 29072
Dagma Denis Shivikov Extreme 49 1996-1997 Samara Russia - - - 13621
Crash Ilya Panfilov Exult Crew 43 2000-2006 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 11546
Vasya Vasiliy Famous Faces Factory 7 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 9822
Fanat Uriy Famous Faces Factory 2 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 9195
Werewolves Denis Lihach Fatality 2 1998 Minsk Belarus - + - 8773
Nike Aleksandr Fatality 4 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - + - 10031
McMaker Aleksandr Kobzarev Fatality 117 1996-1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 16710
Mast Sergey Kaminskiy Fatality 222 1995-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 29816
Fatal Snipe Denis Pokaluk Fenomen 490 1995-2006 Mogilev Belarus - + + 89238
Crime Sphere Grigory Fenomen 2 1997 Mogilev Belarus - - - 10312
Royal Software Evgeniy Shvarev FFC Computers 83 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - - - 15796
Cyborg Igor FireSoft 14 1992-1996 Kirov Russia - - - 9404
Igor Igor FireSoft 2 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 9775
Digital Boy FireSoft 1 Russia - - - 9256
Duck Fireware 2 1999 - - - 8321
Sergant Sergey Hanko Fishbone 85 1998-2005 Grodno Belarus - + - 14625
Slack Den Denis Suslin Flash 42 1996-1998 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 15621
Voxon Mihail Belousov Flash 215 1992-1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + + 28199
DJ Denson Denis Vorobev Flash 131 1996-2002 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 17636
Kvs Vyacheslav Kislov Flash 23 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 11768
Mr.Nik Nikolay Purtov Flash 28 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9976
Mcf Mihail Cherdancev Flash 1 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 8621
Freeman Roman Gubskiy Freeart 41 1997-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 9993
Petrunin Sergey Sergey Petrunin Fucksoftware ltd 1 1995 Kaluga Russia - - - 9596
Mishel Mihail FX Ilusions 6 1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 9527
Crazy Dmc FX Ilusions 6 1996-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10048
Maximum Andrey Gala Force Group 2 1997 Angarsk Russia - - - 8867
Pay Anton Shelohov Gala Force Group 14 1995-1997 Irkutsk Russia - - - 9600
Dexter Nikolay Zhirov Galaxy 218 1996-2000 Gatchina Russia - + - 23634
George Georgiy Terentev Gladiators Soft 41 1997 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 11631
Dr.Max Maksim Krassa Global Corporation 3 1996 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 7252
Kum Aleksandr Kuznetsov Global Corporation 75 1995-1997 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 18247
Activator Golden Code Software 2 1995-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 34082
Dron Andrey Evdokimov Golden Disk Corporation 25 1994 Voronezh Russia - + - 9078
Lob Dmitriy Lobov Golden Disk Corporation 22 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 9645
Max Maksim Golden Dreams Group 2 1995-1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 8720
Asphyx Greedy Goys Group 1 1995 Nikolaev Ukraine - - - 8495
Stack Leonid Golynchik Green Software 8 1995-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9952
Dron Andrey GSD 14 1996-1997 Arzamas Russia - - - 9786
Horror GSD 1 Arzamas Russia - - - 8792
Honeyman Aleksandr Medov Hackers-Jokers Groups 2 1996-1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 9425
Bugsy Roman Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 39 1997-2010 Tyumen Russia - + - 14657
Firestarter Aleksey Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 391 2000-2004 Tyumen Russia - + - 45147
PSB Sergey Prosvirov Halloween 1 1997 Miass Russia - + - 10326
Pink Elephant Aleksandr Dunaev Halloween 40 1996-1999 Miass Russia - - - 12590
D-Juice Evgeniy Leshukov Hardwave Crew 280 1996-2001 Obolensk Russia - + - 26825
Mitchell Vladimir Anshukov Hardwave Crew 43 1996-2001 Obolensk Russia - + - 16067
Ray Roman Shostak Hell Raisers 15 1997-2000 Zernograd Russia - + - 9581
Pst Aleksey Sergienko Hell Raisers 3 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 7550
Semen Vladimir Semyonov Hell Raisers 1 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 9055
Rstm Hlavsoft Team 6 1997 - - - 9088
Yerzmyey Michal B. Hooy-Program 62 1990-2011 Krakov Poland - + + 47420
Davos Dmitriy Okatov Horror Soft 275 1996-2001 Cherepovets Russia - + - 27010
Deadie Vladimir Krygin Horror Soft 13 1999-2002 Cherepovets Russia - + - 10432
Skull Chaser Maksim Kitaev Hot Heads Group 46 1998-2001 Cheboksary Russia - + - 12235
Dr.Crash Vasiliy Repin Hot Heads Group 17 1997-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10181
Stephen Corry Stephen Corry Ice Cool Coders 1 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 8785
JK Yan Korzuk Ice Group 8 1998-2003 Dimitrovgrad Russia - - - 10938
Warlock Ivan Lagdovskiy IG 1 2000 Rostov-na-Donu Russia - + - 9233
Kriss Krzysztof Leszczynski Illusion 58 1992-1997 Poland - - - 12921
Scooter Evgeniy Kalabin Image Crew 59 1995-1997 Kirov Russia - + - 13206
Andyson Andrey Bannikov Image Crew 2 1995-1998 Kirov Russia - - - 10302
Funatic Stanislav Image Crew 5 Kirov Russia - - - 10390
Morphiy Mihail Bronnikov Image Crew 37 1995-1999 Kirov Russia - + - 15082
Paul Hiley Paul Hiley Imagitec 5 1990-1992 - - - 8874
Jektor Inferno Soft 10 1995-1997 Moriupyl Russia - - - 10177
Kev Evgeniy Kosse Inferno Soft 24 1994-1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl. Ukraine - - - 11501
Grey Inside Law 2 1996 Voronezh Russia - + - 9034
Slender Mihail Kozhurin Integral Group 1 1996-1997 Kovrov Russia - + - 8423
BFA'ce Interceptors 5 1993 Gdynia Poland - - - 10065
Ceeroy Maksim Zubchenkov Intruders 4 2001 Kursk Russia - - - 9427
Basil Vasiliy Loginov Invaders Group 23 1998-2004 Ryazan Russia - + - 10574
Mr.Event Aleksandr Lesovskiy Invaders Group 53 1998-2002 P.chuchkovo, Ryaz.obl. Russia - + - 12384
Alone Coder Dmitriy Bystrov Invaders Group 134 1999-2007 Ryazan Russia - + - 36200
Dissonator Konstantin Shaev Invaders Group 9 1999-2000 Ryazan Russia - + - 10155
John Silver Denis Loginov Invaders Group 18 1998-2005 Ryazan Russia - + - 12224
Elfh Konstantin Elfimov Inward 5 2003-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 10632
Harry Igor Mitrofanov Iron boys 3 1996 Arzamas Russia - - - 8867
Tim Jaguar Voices Command 14 1998 Sochi Russia - - - 10386
D.J.Cont Pavel Jaguar Voices Command 108 1996-1997 Sochi Russia - - - 13647
Demiurge Ash Aleksey Shirokov Jeez 11 1998 Kovrov Russia - + - 11349
DJG Dmitriy Ganin Jupiter 77 1 1996-1997 Tomsk Russia - + - 8618
Groove Dmitriy Sochnev Jurrasic Soft 10 1997-1998 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 17103
Maxwell Maksim Mineev Jurrasic Soft 7 1996-1999 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 9905
Bell K3L 52 1995-1998 Zdar nad Sazavou Czech - + - 16224
Factor6 Alan Petrik K3L 292 1994-2011 Mlada Boleslav Czech + + + 66839
TDM Tomas Hauerland K3L 59 1994-2002 Uherský Brod Czech - + - 17738
Kudaev E I Evgeniy Kudaev KDF Soft 3 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 9191
Booster Aleksandr Filimonov KDF Soft 64 1993-1995 Voronezh Russia - + + 13395
Kostyrev Vladislav Vladislav Kostyrev Kettles 1 1996 Semipalatinsk Russia - - - 9940
Draza Killers Toads 2 1996-1998 Lithuania - - - 8790
Concord Andrey Trofimov Kingdom Dreams 12 1993-1997 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 10238
Crazer Vladimir Kingdom Dreams 2 1995 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 8796

musicians 600 from 977



© 2006—2014
ZXTUNES — World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection