zxtunes.com news musicians software harware interviews podcasts stats forum faq music: games demos press parties MP3 remixes
World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection language rus eng
Musicians by nicknames
musicians 50 from 977

nickname > fr. name ls. name group tunes activity city country
Stack Leonid Golynchik Green Software 8 1995-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10173
Stager Albert Yaparov Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10217
Stanly Alex The Excellent Four Software Production 5 Russia - - - 9976
Star Wiking Aleksandr Maymasov Phantom Family 20 1996-1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11403
Starsoft Vladislav Sobolev Phantasy 1 1997 Tallinn Estonia - + + 11186
Stas Stanislav Rukovishnikov Dream Team 13 1993-1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10178
Stegnitskiy Andrew Andrey Stegnitskiy Steel Falcons 53 1996-1998 Lvov Ukraine - - - 14214
Stephane Picq Stephane Picq 2 1988-1989 France - + - 9636
Stephen Corry Stephen Corry Ice Cool Coders 1 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 9020
Steve Igor Semyonov Coders Academy Interactive Group 8 1995 Taganrog Russia - + - 8838
Steve Turner Steve Turne 9 1984-1988 England - - - 10259
Steve Wetherill Steve Wetherill 2 1986 - - - 9253
Stever Oleg Malahov Centronics Crew 6 1995 Moscow Russia - + - 8464
Stratilatov A A. Stratilatov 3 - - - 8781
Striker Andrey Baglay Knuckle Girls 5 2005-2007 Minsk Belarus - + - 8092
Striker Atlantic Group 2 1996 Izhevsk Russia - - - 9324
Strunov V V Vyacheslav Strunov 16 2000-2002 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 9330
STS Vladimir Galtsev Volga Soft 19 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9878
Sub-Zero Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Moscow Russia - - - 9430
Suha Aleksandr Suhovskiy Digital Reality 24 1994-1996 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 13522
Supervisor Aleksandr Kondratuk 1 1996 Taganrog Russia - - - 9112
Surgeon Aleksey Lutsenko Entire Group 17 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 12576
Survivor Mihail Muhanov Light Future Group 2 1997-1999 Glazov Russia - + - 11373
SWC Knuckle Girls 2 1996 Russia - - - 8822
Swingin Anatoliy Anatoliy Svingin 50 1995 - - - 11435
T-Rex Grigoriy Spehov Power of Sound 17 1997-1999 Izhevsk Russia - - - 13841
Talisman Max Kirste The Mad Guys 2 1992 Stuttgart Germany - - - 9213
Tan Aleksey Trofimov Unicum 7 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 9650
Tankard Pyotr Abramovich PHC 7 1995-1997 Minsk Belarus - - - 16524
Tao 1 - - - 8725
Tarann Ltd 1 1988 - - - 8893
Tarasov Michail Mihail Tarasov 1 2000 Kaluga Russia - - - 9131
Tash Key Vitaliy Svetashov The Knights of Ghosts and Shadows inc. 14 1998 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 11439
TDM Tomas Hauerland K3L 59 1994-2002 Uherský Brod Czech - + - 18040
Technomans Knuckle Girls 0 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 9624
Terminator Andrey Kashin Knuckle Girls 43 1995-1998 Gorki, Moskovskaya Obl. Russia - - - 12437
The Lads 0 1990 - - - 8235
The Winner & V Reception Software 10 1995 Moriupol Ukraine - - - 9923
Thinker Artem Emelyanenko Knuckle Girls 11 1999-2000 Gomel Belarus - + - 9638
Thorgal 3 - - - 9424
Tiden Maksim Shelepov Delirium Tremens 5 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 9620
Tiger MIB 1 1998 Sochi Russia - - - 8957
Tim Jaguar Voices Command 14 1998 Sochi Russia - - - 10616
Tim Follin Timothy John Follin 21 1985-1991 St Helens, Merseyside England + + - 32782
Time Keeper Aleksandr Solodkov Master Home Computer Group 42 1997-2000 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 10796
Tiny Williams Tony Williams 3 1989 England - - - 9793
Titus Andrey Titov Knuckle Girls 23 1993-1996 Moscow Russia - - - 14995
TMS Bogdan Kardash Knuckle Girls 53 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 39150
Tommy Gardh Tommy Gardh 1 1986 - - - 8966
TPM 3 1988 - - - 9064

musicians 50 from 977



© 2006—2014
ZXTUNES — World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection