zxtunes.com news musicians software harware interviews podcasts stats forum faq music: games demos press parties MP3 remixes
World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection language rus eng
Musicians by nicknames
musicians 600 from 977

nickname > fr. name ls. name group tunes activity city country
(R)Soft Vladimir Bakum Cannibal Group 16 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - + + 36840
3vc Vladimir Voronin 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 23223
4mat Matthew Simmonds Ate Bit 3 2004-2007 United Kingdom - - + 24787
A J Madden A. Madden 1 1989 - - - 22171
A.Parazit Aleksandr Ekshibarov Knuckle Girls 43 1997-1998 Barnaul Russia - - - 27623
AAA Aleksey Alekseenko 7 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - + - 25108
Abk Knuckle Girls 1 Kazan Russia - - - 21061
AC Knuckle Girls 11 1996 Tomsk Russia - - - 21160
ACE Aleks Mayorov Knuckle Girls 2 1996-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 21950
Activator Golden Code Software 2 1995-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 38397
Adrian R Shaw Adrian Shaw 7 1989-1990 - + - 21788
Afina Elena Onishenko Avalon 6 1995-1997 Chernigov Ukraine - + - 22309
Agaev Eldar Eldar Agaev 15 1994 Moscow Russia - + - 24234
Agent-X Ed Polinski Exodus 46 1990-1993 Minsk Mazowiecki Poland - - - 31068
aGGreSSor Evgeniy Sobolev 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 20995
Ahim Mihail Erastov CyberPunks Unity 26 2001-2004 Rybinsk Russia - + - 31402
Air Dmitriy Knuckle Girls 3 1998 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 22604
Akhmetshin Arkadey Arkadiy Akhmetshin 1 1995 Russia - - - 19966
Akira Artem Petrov SSG 33 1999-2000 Irkutskaya Obl. Russia - - - 25054
AL Aleksey Titov Power of Sound 31 1994-1996 Izhevsk Russia - + - 23063
Alberto Gonzalez Alberto Gonzalez 5 1990-1991 - - - 23376
Alberto Sampler Alberto Sampler 1 1989 - - - 20233
Aleksandrovich Anton Anton Aleksandrovich 5 1998 Tagil Russia - - - 20969
Alex Aleksandr Mahov Cyber Team 3 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 21511
Alex Alex Dream Team 5 1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 22721
Alex Alex Real Imagines Programmers 2 1996 - - - 20861
Alex Aleksandr Pankov Skal studio 8 Perm Russia - - - 21576
Alex Bat Aleksandr Boloto Knuckle Girls 3 2000 Privole Ukraine - + - 20608
Alex Job Aleksandr Shtonko Entire Group 18 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 23424
Alex MG Knuckle Girls 1 Russia - - - 19832
Alex Microspace Aleks Bogrov 3 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 23196
Alex X Aleks Romanov STRG 21 1995-1996 Ryazan Russia - - - 22765
Alexey Vitenko Aleksey Vitenko Add 257 9 1999-2002 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 22989
Alexmc Aleksandr Gorin D. Masters 5 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 20761
AleXofT Brokim Soft 5 2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 21362
Alf Knuckle Girls 2 1998 Russia - - - 20126
Alien Virtual Group 3 1995-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 21947
AliSer S. Aleynikov Knuckle Girls 1 1999 - - - 20693
Allister Brimble Allister Brimble 9 1990-1992 England + + - 30534
Alone Coder Dmitriy Bystrov Invaders Group 134 1999-2007 Ryazan Russia - + - 38397
Alone Star Alexey Vasiliev Knuckle Girls 4 1996-1997 Tula Russia - - - 20305
Alos Anton Mosyandz Spark 84 1995-1997 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 27721
Alx Alexander Bazhenov Brainwave 31 2003-2004 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 22592
Amigo Evgeniy Andreev Knuckle Girls 8 1997 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 21397
Anarchy Roman Bashin Knuckle Girls 3 1995-1997 Olenegorsk Russia - - - 19400
AND Dmitriy Andreev Knuckle Girls 32 1998-2000 Voronezh Russia - + + 24533
AND Andrey Peunov Perspective Group 1 2004 Vologda Russia - + - 39055
Andre Alejandro Andre Alejandro 1 1987 - - - 18988
Andrew Nortec Group 4 Norilsk Russia - - - 20025
Andrew Cavendish Andrew Cavendish 1 1988 - - - 19246
Andy CSL 2 1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10741
Andy 1 Volgodonsk Russia - - - 10737
Andy Brown Andy Brown 3 1988-1992 United Kingdom - - - 11186
Andy Coding Andrey Panin Knuckle Girls 20 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 11984
Andy Fer Andrey Aleksandrov Phantom Family 111 1996-2000 Cheboksary Russia - + - 31271
Andy Mills Andy Mills 1 1989 - - - 9368
Andy Severn Andy Severn 8 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 10202
Andy Taylor Andy Taylor 1 1991 - - - 9721
Andy Viselka 1 1995 - - - 9352
Andy Wynd Andy Wynd 1 1992 - - - 10081
Andyson Andrey Bannikov Image Crew 2 1995-1998 Kirov Russia - - - 11470
ANS Digital Reality 4 1997 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 12157
Anton Ze Player 1 1993 - - - 9874
Antony Anton Technoman Group 3 1993-1994 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9955
Aprisobal Artem T. 7 2006 Minsk Belarus - - + 10351
Ardo Andrey Rybalchenko Knuckle Girls 8 1996-2000 Krasnodar Russia - + - 11244
Arno Aleksandr Mihaylov Omega Group 53 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11886
Artist Orion Group 1 1998 Krasnouralsk Russia - - - 10203
AS Sergey Aleksandrov Phantom Family 2 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10765
Asad Boris Boris Asad Cassiopeia 2 1993 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 10372
Asad Denis Denis Asad Cassiopeia 9 1993-2000 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 10739
ASC Andrey Sendetskiy 38 1992-1994 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 23369
Ashnar Pavel Komissarov Beermans 17 1997-1999 Sarov Russia - + - 35543
Asi Andrey Sinitsyn Knuckle Girls 13 1996-2005 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 12320
Asphyx Greedy Goys Group 1 1995 Nikolaev Ukraine - - - 9584
Ast 6 Russia - - - 10454
Asw Andrey Prohorov Virtual Vision Group 4 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 11252
ATA A. Teperik X-Projects 3 1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 8603
Avatar Boris Sergeev Knuckle Girls 23 1996-2001 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11996
AVD Anatoliy Demchenko 1 1998-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10807
Averin Roman Roman Averin Real Masters 13 1994-1998 Petrozavodsk Russia - + - 10849
AVG Records Alexander Gobelkov Craftware Inc. 0 1994-1995 Igorievsk Russia - - - 8354
Aviasoft Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 10023
Avilov Boris Boris Avilov 1 1993 Volgograd Russia - - - 9825
AYLand 11 - - - 11357
B.S.S 1 Russia - - - 10759
Babkin A P 6 Russia - - - 10175
Baca Vasiliy Pahomov Lave Software 2 1996-1997 Gomel Belarus - + - 10113
Bach XXI Anton Wolf Soft 2 1998 Magadan Russia - - - 10775
Baksman Phantom Family 5 1996-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10978
Baloo 2 1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl Ukraine - - - 10665
Baltika Knuckle Girls 8 1995-1996 Novovyatsk Russia - - - 11167
Balvas Vitaliy Balvas Knuckle Girls 21 1996 Kishinev Russia - - - 13203
Barry Leitch Barry Leitch 7 1989-1992 Scotland - + + 12491
Basil Vasiliy Loginov Invaders Group 23 1998-2004 Ryazan Russia - + - 11723
BAT Konstantin Ratnikov Knuckle Girls 1 1998 Cherkassy Russia - - - 11444
Bayanov Daniil Daniil Bayanov Playgear 6 1994-1995 Kemerovo Russia - + - 9814
Baze Milos Bazelides 3sc Hardcore 21 1996-2005 Dubnica nad Vahom Slovakia - + - 14323
Bazoff Andrey Korachentsev Smokers 235 1997-2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 20635
Bear Aleksandr Rostunov Master Home Computer Group 102 1998-2000 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 20475
Beast Martin Sadera 3 1994 Uherský Brod Czech - - - 10230
Bell K3L 52 1995-1998 Zdar nad Sazavou Czech - + - 17455
Ben Daglish Ben Daglish 30 1986-1991 London England - + - 14720
Bey Elder 1 - - - 9970
Beyker Sergio Vaquer CEZ Games Studio 9 2005-2007 Barcelona Spain - - + 15064
BFA'ce Interceptors 5 1993 Gdynia Poland - - - 11229
Big Alec Delta Force 1 1992 Germany - - - 10199
Bit world 2 Russia - - - 9714
Black Cat Oleg 1 1994-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 11092
Black Fox Oleg Senin Knuckle Girls 70 1999-2010 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 17882
Black Helmet Denis Koravaev 1 1994 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 10246
Black Lord Roman Kusakin Light Future Group 92 1995-1998 Perm Russia - + - 19323
Blaster 1 Russia - - - 10110
Blazer Studio Stall 2 2001 Pervouralsk Russia - + - 10896
Blind Mihail Malyshev Volume 4 8 1994-1997 Rybinsk Russia - + - 10747
BMW Soft Mihail Bytalin Craftware Inc. 3 1995 Egorievsk Russia - - - 10661
Bocan Roman Roman Botsan 14 1995 Rybinsk Russia - - - 11714
Bonch Unreal Group 2 1995 Novosibirsk? Russia - - - 10602
Bonysoft Boris Gribov Knuckle Girls 7 1993-1994 Volzhskiy Russia - - - 11706
Booster Aleksandr Filimonov KDF Soft 64 1993-1995 Voronezh Russia - + + 14660
Bopoh'ok 7 1996-1999 Russia - - - 13342
Boss Ruslan Dibrova Lord corp. 5 1994 Nikolaev Ukraine - - - 10837
Brian Marshall Brian Marshall 1 1988 - - - 10749
Budder Konstantin VTinc 1 2003 Petrozavodsk Russia - + - 10901
Bugsy Roman Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 39 1997-2010 Tyumen Russia - + - 15953
Bulba Sergey Sergey Bulba 53 1994-2004 Khabarovsk Russia - - - 15910
Bumerang Co 1 Russia - - - 9767
Bzyk Jarek Burczynski Pentagram 6 1991-1992 Warsaw Poland - - - 11565
C-jeff Dmitriy Zhemkov Brainwave 264 2001-2010 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + + 30799
C.Michaell 40 Russia - - - 11354
C'Est Demon Denis Gromov Phantom Family 2 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10654
Caliph Ilya Nikishin Syndrome 10 1996-1999 Penza Russia - - - 11574
Cannibal Grigoriy Sadovoy Accept Corporation 0 1997 Armavir Russia - - - 11257
Cannibals 1 - - - 9913
Capry Pavel Stahov Studio Stall 51 1998-2001 Pervouralsk Russia - + - 11712
Captain Pronin Alexey Pronin Sliders 26 1997-1999 Volgograd Russia - + - 13887
Cardinal Vitaliy Kazakov Accept Corporation 62 1996-1997 Armavir Russia - + - 14020
Cardinal Aleksey Andronov (DV)Soft 1 - - - 9899
Casanova 1 1995 Belarus - - - 9936
Casey Jones User Sinclair Association 0 1995-1996 Tolyatti Russia - - - 10863
Casio Igor Petrunin Shark Soft 7 1997-1999 Kazan Russia - - - 12637
Cat-Man Rafal Kus Claw 57 1991-1995 Todz Poland - - - 14569
CAV Inc Aleksandr Kotov Auryn Group 1 1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 10956
CDS Soft Aleksandr Eliseev Diamond Group 2 1996-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 10978
Ceeroy Maksim Zubchenkov Intruders 4 2001 Kursk Russia - - - 10485
Cezarrr 1 Russia - - - 9665
Ch41ns4w Roman Kuraev Drink Lovers 25 2006-2010 Samara Russia - + + 14303
Chasm Vladimir Fedorov CyberPunks Unity 3 1999 Rybinsk Russia - + - 11041
Cherenkov Sergh Sergey Cherenkov 2 1996-1999 Gatchina Russia - - - 10772
Chervinsky Andrey Andrey Chervinskiy 6 1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11589
Chirkoff Roman Chirkov Unit 5 40 1992-1997 Krasnodar Russia - - - 13983
Chursin Vitalik Vitaliy Chursin 1 - - - 11269
CJ Mouse Sergey Poyda Coders Academy Interactive Group 1 2001 Taganrog Russia - + - 9530
CJ.Echo Aleksandr Maksimov Triumph 402 1998-2002 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 85150
CJ.Leo Pavel Stoyan Coders Academy Interactive Group 25 1996-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 12557
Cliff Tate Cliff Tate 1 1995 Cleveland Usa - - - 10413
Cobra Peter Agyagos 11 1996-1998 Kosice Slovakia - + - 14982
Cobra 0 1996 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 9989
Concord Andrey Trofimov Kingdom Dreams 12 1993-1997 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 11412
Cooper Viktor Romanchenko Smash HB 87 1995-1997 Simferopol Ukraine - + - 23068
CopperFeet Aleksey Mednonogov 2 1992-1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 12290
Crash Ilya Panfilov Exult Crew 43 2000-2006 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 12731
Crazer Vladimir Kingdom Dreams 2 1995 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 9912
Crazy WS 2 1996-1997 - - - 9747
Crazy Cat 1 1995 - - - 9954
Crazy Dmc FX Ilusions 6 1996-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 11113
Crazy Doctor Vladimir Kramarenko 3C Corporation 28 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 12602
Crazy Michael Vladimir Mihalkov Crystal Dream 0 1996-1997 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 11008
Crazy Pixel Aleksey Bazuev Biotech soft 2 1995-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 11772
Creator Aleksey Kovrigin 1 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9145
Crime Sphere Grigory Fenomen 2 1997 Mogilev Belarus - - - 11658
Criminal Andrey Gulov Die Krupps 141 1997-2000 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 20015
Cryss Andrey Bogomolov Razzlers 4 1998-2000 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 9569
Cyber Sergey Selev 1 2000 Lvov Ukraine - - - 10833
Cyborg Igor FireSoft 14 1992-1996 Kirov Russia - - - 10535
Czar 3 1997 Saint-Petersburg Russia - - - 10924
D-Juice Evgeniy Leshukov Hardwave Crew 280 1996-2001 Obolensk Russia - + - 28502
D.J. Dens Denis Ryabtsev Surdakar 19 1995-1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 13905
D.J. Kot Andrey Pitolin 13 1994-2003 Kotlas Russia - + - 13083
D.J. Music Dmitriy Guseynov 51 1996 Astrahan (yaroslavl) Russia - - - 13139
D.J. Onesoft Uriy Buravtsev 2 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10661
D.J.AVO Andrey Ovchinnikov 99 1994-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 17169
D.J.Cont Pavel Jaguar Voices Command 108 1996-1997 Sochi Russia - - - 14792
D.J.NZ 2 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 9777
D.J.Whiteman 3 Moscow Russia - + - 12347
Daddy Karlo 2 1994 Russia - - - 10590
DAF 8 1994-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 12339
Dagma Denis Shivikov Extreme 49 1996-1997 Samara Russia - - - 14885
Dangerous Vyacheslav Sarafov X-Trade 14 1994-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11412
Darkman007 Vladimir Tugay 3 2006-2007 Tuapse Russia - + + 19660
Dashkov Aleksey Aleksey Dashkov 1 Russia - - - 10886
Datasoft John Garner 2 Colchester England - - + 10375
Dave Vitaliy Bugrov Coders Academy Interactive Group 11 1997 Taganrog Russia - + - 11355
Dave Kelly Dave Kelly 3 1987-1988 England - - - 10483
Dave Lowe David Lowe 4 1986-1988 England - + - 12854
Dave Rogers Dave Rogers 10 1988-1989 - - - 19737
David Box David Box 1 1989 - - - 10101
David Perry David Perry 1 1987 - - - 11244
David Sanders David Sanders 2 1990 - - - 9700
David Whittaker David Whittaker 66 1986-1991 England - + - 25236
David Willis Roman Chupak 24 1997-2000 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 13097
Davos Dmitriy Okatov Horror Soft 275 1996-2001 Cherepovets Russia - + - 28515
Dc Pak Przemyslaw Kasprzak Claw 1 1994-1998 Sulejowek Poland - - - 12476
Deadie Vladimir Krygin Horror Soft 13 1999-2002 Cherepovets Russia - + - 11667
Debugger Andrey Melnikov 20 1996-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11098
Ded Smirnoff Andrey Smirnov Power of Sound 144 1994 Izhevsk Russia - - - 19413
Dee.jay.slee Igor Pozdeev Milytia 94 2001-2003 Izhevsk Russia - + - 16844
Demiurge Ash Aleksey Shirokov Jeez 11 1998 Kovrov Russia - + - 12584
Demon Dmitriy ZXPro 29 1995-1996 Tula Russia - + - 12210
Demon Dmitriy Terentev Diman Plus Co 1 2003 Kurskaya Obl. Russia - - - 10293
Demonik Pavel Logvintsev 6 1999-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9424
Den Denis Kuharev 6 1999 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 10438
Den Bs-Ent Denis Rostorguev Bloody Scull Ent. 3 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10359
Deni Denis Sokolov X-Trade 31 1995-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 12598
Deon 2 - - - 10439
DEV Andrey Warlock 7 1995-1996 Evpatoria Russia - - - 11118
Dexter Nikolay Zhirov Galaxy 218 1996-2000 Gatchina Russia - + - 25116
Dexus Denis Dratov Team V 73 1995-1996 Nizhnevartovsk Russia - + - 12371
DIA Dmitriy Tishenko D. Masters 31 1994-1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 12905
Diamond 1 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 10952
Diamondsoft Dmitriy Davidovich North Star Group 7 1997 Apatity Russia - - - 11101
DIC Dmitriy Shilov Zombusters Crew 11 1994-1995 Arzamas Russia - + - 9850
Digital Boy FireSoft 1 Russia - - - 10413
DiHalt Jiri Oto CI5 2 1998-2005 Kaplice Czech - + + 10254
Disa Denis Allergy Group 7 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 10657
Disabler 3 1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 10559
Disco media 1 1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10903
Dismaster Denis Dmitriev Unicum 33 1995-1998 Kharkov Ukraine - + + 12032
Dissonator Konstantin Shaev Invaders Group 9 1999-2000 Ryazan Russia - + - 11364
DJ Aleck Aleksey Uhno Enigma Group 8 1994-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 10147
DJ Almaz 1 - - - 10483
DJ Andy 9 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 10853
DJ Crack Sergey Uhnevich Area Soft 1 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9971
DJ Cyber-d Dmitriy Shetkin ShockWave 43 2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 12661
DJ Denson Denis Vorobev Flash 131 1996-2002 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 18937
DJ Dilex Dmitriy Usov Diamond Group 6 1997-1998 Moscow Russia - - - 12729
DJ Doc Aleks Tria Group 30 1998-1999 Izhevsk Russia - - - 11577
DJ Enik Evgeniy Medvedev 12 1999-2001 Gomel Belarus - + - 9048
DJ Fast 47 1999-2003 Cheboksary Russia - - - 15221
DJ Magnum Vladimir Vitenko Add 257 7 2001-2003 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 10853
DJ Manager Viktor Kobzarev X-Team group 13 1996 Minsk Belarus - - - 10823
DJ Max Maksim Samarin 66 1998-2003 Neftekamensk Russia - + - 12836
DJ Rush Roman Kovalev 1 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 9877
DJ Wolf Sergey Malyshev Accept Corporation 16 1996-1999 Armavir Russia - - - 12264
DJ.Chemist Sergey Kirillov 7 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11250
DJ.Maxx Maksim Alekseev Phantom Family 11 1997-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 13073
DJ.Mel Aleksandr Borzenkov Coders Academy Interactive Group 9 1997-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 10337
DJG Dmitriy Ganin Jupiter 77 1 1996-1997 Tomsk Russia - + - 9691
DNK Dmitriy Kovalev Virtual Group 127 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 22047
DOC Igor Batishev Prestige 79 1995-1997 Minsk Belarus - - - 23437
Dok Robert Skene United Minds 1 1994-1995 Glasgow Scotland - - - 10259
Dominator Oleg Ahaimov Alliance Team 11 1997-1999 Ekaterenburg Russia - - - 12239
Doom Star Anton Krivosheya 1 1998 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 10290
Double Soft 1 Cherkassy? Russia - - - 8876
Dozzer Ruslan 6 1999-2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10544
Dr-Simens Aleksey Semyonov 17 1999-2003 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 11853
Dr.Cop Dmitriy Dvornichenko ZX-Legion 12 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 11757
Dr.Crash Vasiliy Repin Hot Heads Group 17 1997-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11306
Dr.Dismal Ilya Shirinkin Light Future Group 36 1996-2000 Perm Russia - + + 14834
Dr.Grifus Sergey Orlov Ascendancy Creative Labs 4 1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 9219
Dr.John Evgeny Soloshenko 12 1994 - - - 13284
Dr.Lion Evgeniy Oleksandrenko Realsoftmakers 18 2000 Novoya Vodolaga, Hark. Obl. Russia - + - 9898
Dr.Max Maksim Krassa Global Corporation 3 1996 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 8256
Dr.Mind XTC Group 9 Kiev Ukraine - - - 9264
Dragon 1 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 10053
Draza Killers Toads 2 1996-1998 Lithuania - - - 9955
Dreamer Vitaliy Murenko Entire Group 120 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - + - 20999
Dron Andrey Matskevich Last Hackers Hope 5 1995 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 10247
Dron Andrey GSD 14 1996-1997 Arzamas Russia - - - 10869
Dron Andrey Evdokimov Golden Disk Corporation 25 1994 Voronezh Russia - + - 10141
Druid Aleksandr Poberezhnyy Druid Hacking Centre 20 1995-2007 Tomsk Russia - + + 11976
Drx Dragan Espenschied 1 2004 Stuttgart Germany - + + 8513
Duck Fireware 2 1999 - - - 9405
DX-69 Dmitriy Homenko Computer Rats Group 115 1997-1999 Kurgan Russia - + - 17676
EA Ilya Abrosimov Antares 254 1996-2007 Moscow Russia - + - 23746
Eastman Alexey Ivanov X-Team 32 2001-2002 Izhevsk Russia - - - 12365
Efremov Aleksey Aleksey Efremov 48 1993-1995 Kursk Russia - - - 13310
Eg Evgeniy Golyakov Diamond Group 1 1997 Moscow Russia - + - 10845
EL-Lable Eldar Nuriev Ruff-x-top band 2 1996-1998 Krym Ukraine - + + 12701
Electron Konstantin Lebedev n-Discovery 14 2000-2001 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10331
Elfh Konstantin Elfimov Inward 5 2003-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 11796
Ellvis Ales Jurica Zero Team 6 1997-2008 Trencin Slovakia - + - 13449
Em(022000) Ivan Tugay Knuckle Girls 43 1996-2000 Tuapse Russia - + + 15923
Envelop 1 Russia - - - 9950
Equator Valeriy Kovalev Pro Hackers Dynasty 75 1997-2002 Minsk Belarus - + - 15984
Eraser Artem Shabarshin Unique 71 1997-1998 Ekaterinburg Russia - + + 12257
Esv Sergey Emelyanov 10 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 10451
Evolver Vladislav Petukevich Dream Makers Sofrware 11 1993-1996 Gomel Belarus - + + 12625
Exalot Mihail Exalot Knuckle Girls 87 1993-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 18844
Factor6 Alan Petrik K3L 292 1994-2011 Mlada Boleslav Czech + + + 71811
Falcon Knuckle Girls 1 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 10825
Falcon SCG 4 1999 Shahty Ukraine - - - 9568
Fanat Uriy Famous Faces Factory 2 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 10316
Fanatic Stas 1 Russia - - - 11029
Fantom Anatoliy Filimonov Omega Hackers Group 17 1995 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 12070
Fantomas soft Knuckle Girls 4 Russia - - - 10993
Faraon Sergey Queen Soft 32 1995-1996 Samara Russia - - - 12032
Fatal Snipe Denis Pokaluk Fenomen 490 1995-2006 Mogilev Belarus - + + 93883
FBI Thomas Eberle The Unbelievables 4 1996 Filderstadt Germany - + - 8691
Fedorov Sergey Sergey Fedorov 1 1997 Chaykovskiy Russia - - - 10388
Fireman Valeriy Destruction Team 22 1996-1999 Kamensk-uralskiy Russia - - - 11280
Firestarter Aleksey Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 391 2000-2004 Tyumen Russia - + - 47372
Fist Aleksey Kulakov Virtual Vision Group 8 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 10418
Flabber Virtual Masters 5 2001-2003 Kovrov Russia - - - 10952
Flamer Magnetic Monsters 3 2001-2003 Sarapul Russia - - - 10373
Flint Denis Osintsev 12 1995-1996 Novosibirsk? Russia - - - 11493
Flyer Vyacheslav Sosin Rage 91 1996-2000 Minsk Belarus - - - 16130
Flyer Anton Osipov Demos and games makers software 1 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 8697
Flymansoft Andrey Mushnikov Knuckle Girls 6 1998-1999 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 11277
Fox Fluffy's Pavel Gogolevskiy AIS 39 1997-2005 Grodno Belarus - + - 11222
Foxx Aleksey Enin April Entertainment 29 1997-1999 Voronezh Russia - - - 12637
Fred Gray Fred Gray 6 1986-1987 England - + - 11196
Freeman Roman Gubskiy Freeart 41 1997-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 11144
Freeman Evgeniy 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 11064
Fresher Aleksey Kudryashov Phantom Family 10 1997-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 12723
Frunze Sergey Frunze Style Group 28 1997-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 12425
Fudgepacker Dave Fountain Technium 220 4 1995 Scotland - - - 10776
Fun VGA Studio 3 Russia - - - 10059
Funatic Stanislav Image Crew 5 Kirov Russia - - - 11469
Fux Andrey Fisun Progress 23 1997-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 11129
Fuxoft Frantisek Fuka 37 1987-1991 Prague Czech - + + 19928
G Brandt G Brandt 2 1989 - - - 10363
G Sergey Segey G. 2 1997-1998 Arzamas Russia - - - 10237
G_Soft Dmitriy Gapkalov 1 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9602
G-elay mc Anton Anisimov Queen Soft 29 1995-1996 Samara Russia - + + 10282
Gabber Aleksey Diamond Group 1 Moscow Russia - - - 13613
Galaxy Maksim Knuckle Girls 18 1996 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 11234
Gangster Convention 10 1995 Bury St Edmunds England - - - 10043
Gans Dmitriy Golovach Rage 27 1996-1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 12293
Gar 2 1991 - - - 11138
Gary Biasillo Gary Biasillo 2 1987-1988 England - + - 11898
Gasman Matthew Westcott Raww Arse 76 1994-2010 Oxford England - + + 47989
Gaydukov Stanislav Stanislav Gaydukov 4 - - - 10487
GEB-Soft 1 1995 Russia - - - 9803
George Georgiy Terentev Gladiators Soft 41 1997 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 12779
Gerard Gourley Gerard Gourley Sonic Graffiti 2 1989-1992 United Kingdom - + - 10146
Gerry Anderson Gerry Anderson 1 1989 - - - 10381
Ghostsoft Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 10555
Gibson Konstantin Nikiforov NotSoft 34 1997-2007 Novokuznetsk Russia - + + 13119
Gillespie Aleks Shimanovskiy New Group 2 1995-1996 Brest Belarus - - - 10287
Girlzilla Claire Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Nottingham England - - - 9768
Giss Aleksey Aleksey Giss Moon Soft 6 1995-1996 Korkino, Chelyab.obl. Russia - + - 9591
Glider Gennadiy Bochkaryov Energy Group 2 2003 Cherkassy Russia - - - 10993
Gloomer 1 2003 Russia - - - 9536
Glotov S Sergey Glotov 4 1993 Rosto on Don Russia - - - 10665
Gluck Enigma Variations 1 1990 - - - 10340
Glukman Knuckle Girls 3 1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 10021
Gobuzov Arcadiy Arkadiy Gobuzov 19 1995-1997 Omsk Russia - + - 14234
Gogin Sergey Smirnov Knuckle Girls 86 1997-2003 Cherepovets Russia - + - 14783
Golodov Eugene Eugene Golodov 1 1995 Armavir Russia - - - 10506
Gominolas César Astudillo 9 1987-1989 Spain - + - 13401
Gonza Evgeniy Trubov Red Limited Drunkards Group 16 1995 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - - - 11225
Goulovitch Sergey Sergey Gulevich Technotime Software 2 1995 Gomel Belarus - - - 10792
Graf Knuckle Girls 5 1997 Russia - - - 11368
Graphmaster T.S.Soft 3 Arzamas Russia - - - 10194
Graster Oversun 2 2001 Severodvinsk Russia - - - 10821
Gravedigger Pavel Medvedev Knuckle Girls 2 2001-2003 Omutninsk Russia - + - 34452
Grebcov Valeriy Valeriy Grebcov 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10155
Grey Grigoriy Bologov Omega Hackers Group 17 1994-1997 Novocherkassk Russia - + - 12513
Grey Inside Law 2 1996 Voronezh Russia - + - 10132
Groloson Sergey Rozhdestvenskiy Atomic Destruction Group 6 1995-1996 Ryazan Russia - - - 11110
Gromilov Aleksandr Aleksandr Gromilov 2 Russia - - - 9034
Groove Dmitriy Sochnev Jurrasic Soft 10 1997-1998 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 18323
Gsk Artem Sirenko Last Hackers Hope 1 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 9952
Gudkov Ivan Ivan Gudkov 5 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 16113
Gultyaev Dmitry Dmitriy Gultyaev 2 1994-1996 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 10250
Guy Stevens Guy Stevens 1 1987 - - - 10716
Gyn Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 10282
Habensky Andrew Andrey Habenskiy 21 1992-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 11737
Hacker KAY Konstantin Eliseev Nuclear inc 166 1996-2000 Izhevsk Russia - + - 17049
Hacker RVA Vadim Ryndich 1 Kanev Ukraine - - - 10527
Hamish Rust Hamish Rust 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 10318
Han Solo Vladislav Kuznetsov 3 1993 Volzhskiy Russia - - - 11474
Harry Igor Mitrofanov Iron boys 3 1996 Arzamas Russia - - - 9988
Hawk Mihail Shiluk 1 1997 - - - 10398
Hazard Oscar Phantasy 31 1997-1999 Latvia - + - 14326
Hazard Dreams Leonid Polikanin 2 1995 Kamunary Russia - + + 9466
Heep Vladimir Vasilev Black Hawks 1 1995 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 10420
Himik Aleksey M. 4 1996 Ivanovo Russia - + - 8368
Himik's ZXZ Ilya Kudryavtsev Power of Sound 29 1994-1995 Izhevsk Russia - + - 12131
Hitsoft UNITED HACKERS GROUP 5 1994 Kirov Russia - - - 10352
Homesoft Uriy Boblak 2 Russia - - - 11079
Honeyman Aleksandr Medov Hackers-Jokers Groups 2 1996-1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 10538
Hood Milan Stava Crazytronic 6 1999-2003 Czech - - + 11936
Horror GSD 1 Arzamas Russia - - - 9932
Hradecek 1 1995 - - - 10482
Hunter Sergey Sholohov Style Group 11 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9973
Icabod Robert Cooper Raww Arse 3 1993-1994 Yeovil United Kingdom - - - 12811
Ice'DI Denis Desyatkin Triumph 14 1996 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 12990
Ice'n'Green Igor Nazarychev 110 1997-2003 Dzerzhinsk Russia - - - 18466
Igneous Aleksandr 16 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 12230
Igor Igor FireSoft 2 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 10897
Igoval Igor Shevelev Triangle Group 11 1997-1998 Ivano Frankovsk Ukraine - - - 13227
IJK Jaroslav Kovar CI5 31 1997-1999 Kaplice Czech - + - 12344
IK Artur Tiraspol Art Group 73 2001-2004 Tiraspol Russia - + + 15426
IL Raisin software 1 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 10044
IMP Vladimir Hropov Dream Makers Sofrware 123 1994-1998 Gomel Belarus - + - 52738
Inter Game 11 1993-1994 Seversk Russia - - - 11187
Intim Soft Aleksandr Veselko Megastars Hackers Group 2 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 10917
IPS Igor Pasenchik Artwork Group 13 1998 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 11538
Ironman Anton Shumakov Triumph 685 1994-2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 79162
Ishma Ivan Shmatov Power Group 32 1996-1999 Vitebsk Belarus - + - 19023
ISY 2 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 10074
Izotov Anatoly Anatoliy Izotov 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8814
J Preston J Preston 1 1989 - - - 10180
J V Aranda J. V. Aranda 1 1989 - - - 10891
Jaan Jaan Viira Phantasy 34 1996-1998 Tallinn Estonia + + + 46596
JAG Pavel Klimchik 0 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 10263
Jaguar Pro Hackers Dynasty 19 1997 Brest Belarus - - - 11666
Jam Dmitriy Belov Clevers Group 65 1996-1999 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 12741
Jam Sergey Barkov 41 1996 Moscow Russia - + - 12075
Jam Diamond Group 5 - - - 11270
Jam Evgeniy Nesterenko X-Projects 1 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 9764
James Advent Sergey Bervinov 8 1993 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 9313
Jan Sheridan Jan Sheridan 2 1989 - - - 9822
Jaro-Jaro&Tek 0 1989 - - - 9911
Jason C Brooke Jason Brooke 10 1987-1990 England - - - 11810
Jass Evgeniy Spiryakov 12 1997-1998 Bobruysk Belarus - - - 11708
Jax Evgeniy Hlopotin 1 1999-2000 Moscow Russia - + - 9862
Jay Derrett Jay Derrett 1 1987-1988 - - - 10823
Jektor Inferno Soft 10 1995-1997 Moriupyl Russia - - - 11349
Jenka Evgeniy Ryzhov 0 1996 Samara Russia - - - 10011
Jerrs Stanislav Zarubin 58 2005-2010 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 16694
Jerry Astley Jerry Astley 1 1986 - - - 10276
Jerry Danison Jerry Danison 1 1988 - - - 9700
Jimmie Jee Roman Ryabtsev 4 1994 Krasnodar Russia - - - 9915
JK Yan Korzuk Ice Group 8 1998-2003 Dimitrovgrad Russia - - - 12042
Joe Ruslan Ermolin Digital Reality 28 1994-1998 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 17104
John Evgeniy Razdorskih SF Group 13 2000 Tikhvin Russia - - - 11953
John F Cain John Cain 3 1984-1988 Isle Of Man United Kingdom - - - 11878
John Silver Denis Loginov Invaders Group 18 1998-2005 Ryazan Russia - + - 13542
John Underwood Welcome 2 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10008
Johnson Georgy Grigoriev Tula Tronics 4 1994 Tula Russia - - - 10974
Johny-X Jan Otvinovsky Naughty Crew 14 1996-2000 Teplice Czech - + - 12163
Joker Vladimir Minin 18 1999-2003 Kotlas Russia - - - 11866
Joker Andrey Zozulya Black Star Group 23 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 11652
Jon Do 1 1995 - - - 9763
Jon-Paul Eldridge Jon-Paul Eldridge 2 1987 - - - 10326
Jonathan Dunn Jonathan Dunn 18 1987-1991 England - + - 14189
Jose A. Martin Jose Martin 1 1989 - + - 11718
Joyrex 1 2004 - - - 10303
JS Madcap Evgeniy Skakovskiy 20 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10277
Jskovich Ura Uriy Yaskovich Technoman Group 6 1993-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10857
JTN Vasiliy Klimov 4D 5 1998 Perm Russia - + - 11261
Julian Breeze Julian Breeze 2 1985-1987 - - - 11131
Juro Mochak 1 1995 - - - 9874
Justinas Vaidas Valeskis Constellation International Association 61 1997-2009 Kaunas Lithuania - + - 16415
KAA Andrey Kuzmin 8 1997 Grodno Russia - - - 10867
Kalninsh J J. Kalninsh 1 1996 - - - 9886
Karbofos Nikolay Mumrin Drink Lovers 110 1996-2010 Yaroslavl Russia - + + 25103
Karo da Hodge Karo Hodzhikyan 34 1999-2003 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - + - 11837
Karp Dmitriy Karpov 19 1994-1995 Balashiha Russia - + - 10041
Kasper 2 - - - 10345
Kaspustis Sergey Sergey Kasputis Serious Speccy Group 1 1997 Kaliningrad Russia - - - 10273
Kass 0 1997 Belarus - - - 9730
KD Dmitry Kozlov 1 1995 - - - 10048
Kdd soft Dmitriy Kudinov 6 1995 Krasnodar Russia - - - 10799
Keith Tinman Keith Tinman 7 1985-1990 England - + - 12751
Kenotron Andrey Tryasun ETC 107 1996-2000 Cherkassy Russia - + - 21077
Kent Pavel Vorobev Musicsoft 63 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - + - 17517
Kev Evgeniy Kosse Inferno Soft 24 1994-1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl. Ukraine - - - 12683
Kevin Denis Kurlaev Concern Chaos 23 1997-2004 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10551
Key Vladimir Kuznetsov 15 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 11947
Key-Jee Ivan Petuhov Triebkraft 301 1997-2010 Perm Russia - + + 66868
Keyser Soze Andrey Pastushenko Color of Magic 10 2001-2003 Vladivostok Russia - + - 9882
Kicia Maciej Wronski 16 1989-1991 Warsaw Poland - - - 13090
Kid Violator 1 1997 Klaypeda Latvia - + - 10696
Kidson Boris Kruglyhin Rapeware 4 1994-1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9821
KIR 6 1996 Russia - - - 11342
Kiseljov Igor Igor Kiselev 4 1995-1996 Cherepovets Russia - - - 11143
Klav Konstantin Leshenko Codebusters 29 1993-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 19575
Klax Aleksey Kiselev S.O.S. 1 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9948
Klim Grigoriy Klimenko Omega Hackers Group 121 1996-2010 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 24884
Koc 3 2004 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 10481
Kolesnik Andrew Andrey Kolesnik 17 1992-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 15644
Kolotovkin Yuri Uriy Kolotovkin D. Masters 2 1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 10925
Konovalov Stanislav Stanislav Konovalov Corona Studio 1 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 10141
Korobeynikov Daniil Daniil Korobeynikov Techno Soft 64 1994-1996 Kurgan Russia - - - 12677
Korund Ilya Petuhov 22 2001-2002 Izhevsk Russia - + - 14452
Koshparenok Pasha Pavel Koshparenok 12 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 12408
Kostik Aleksandr Aleksandr Kostik AY Group 19 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - + - 9634
Kostik Yuriy Uriy Kostik AY Group 2 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - - - 10387
Kostya Konstantin Evkuchev 30 1994-1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 11975
Kostyrev Vladislav Vladislav Kostyrev Kettles 1 1996 Semipalatinsk Russia - - - 11070
Kot Dmitriy Popov North Star Group 15 1996-2001 Kirovsk Russia - - - 11862
Kotin Maxim Maksim Kotin SF Studio 7 1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9967
Kq Kirill Glushenko Skrju 3 2000 Kaliningrad Russia - + + 14519
Kriss Krzysztof Leszczynski Illusion 58 1992-1997 Poland - - - 14019
Kruglov Dmitry Dmitriy Kruglov 11 1997-2001 Dimitrov Ukraine - - - 11348
KSA Stanislav Kuzin Mortal Kombat Hackers Group 223 1994-1996 Moscow Russia - + - 41374
Ksp Sergey Knyazev 10 1997 Miass Russia - - - 11643
Kudaev E I Evgeniy Kudaev KDF Soft 3 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 10393
Kuk 1 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9816
Kulev Evgeny Evgeniy Kulev 4 1994 Sarapul Russia - - - 10988
Kum Aleksandr Kuznetsov Global Corporation 75 1995-1997 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 19441
Kunakh 1 1997 Zhitomir Ukraine - - - 9711
Kunf Anton Kunafin Digital Sound Labs 9 1997-1999 Moscow Russia - + - 12377
Kurt Vladimir Litvinov Unit 5 93 1993-1999 Krasnodar Russia - + - 13804
Kuznetsov Andrew Andrey Kuznetsov 29 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 11772
Kuznetsov Oleg Oleg Kuznetsov 4 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 10643
Kva Viktor Kuzmin E-Mage 2 Grodno Belarus - + - 10246
Kvm Karel Vanek Ultrasoft 11 1992-1993 Poruba Czech - - - 10600
Kvs Vyacheslav Kislov Flash 23 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 12927
Kyklin Aleksandr Aleksandr Kuklin 1 Russia - - - 9704
Kyv Yurij Klopov Triumph 110 1995-2010 Chelyabinsk Russia - + + 21338
L.A. Esq Neil Laws Raww Arse 53 1993-2008 Bristol England - + + 15807
L.P.V Pavel Luzyanov 4 1993 Moscow Russia - - - 10210
Lady Music 19 1994-1995 Berdsk Russia - - - 12386
Laks Sergey 1 Perm Russia - - - 10004
Languag 1 Russia - - - 10343
Laser Genius Evgeniy Yanutsevich Ascendancy Creative Labs 13 1997-1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 9973
Lasoft Aleksandr Lyovin 1 1999 Kazan Russia - + - 8724
Lav Andrey Litvinov Softland 73 1993-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 17540
Lavrik Denys Denis Lavrik Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11499
Lcd Marat Nagimov 0 1995-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 9912
Lds Dmitriy Lisenkov Excess Team 2 1994-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 10890
Lee du-Caine Lee Du-caine 25 2006-2009 Bristol United Kingdom - + - 12878
Lemming Maksim Leskin ETC 2 1995 Cherkassy Russia - - - 11123
Lepa Aleksey Maltsev Strategic Creative Group 2 2002 Gukovo, Rost.obl. Russia - - - 10542
Les Aleksey Karpov 9 1995 Saratov Russia - - - 12104
Leskiff Stepan Stepan Leskif Moon Soft 2 1995 Korkino, Chelyab.obl. Russia - - - 10109
Lete 1 1990 - - - 9618
Letyagin Sergej Sergey Letyagin 20 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 12338
Lexx Aleksey Milytia 3 2003 Izhevsk Russia - - - 11022
Lis Ivan Lazarev Lis&Das 6 1998-1999 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 10976
Lisitskiy Jan Yan Lisitskiy 1 1995 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 11272
Listat Sergey Gureev Atomic Destruction Group 1 1996 Ryazan Russia - + - 11081
Lob Dmitriy Lobov Golden Disk Corporation 22 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 10726
Loner Igor Kiselev n-Discovery 102 1999-2002 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 15998
Looker 1 - - - 9925
Lord Archy Artem Hitsenko Die Krupps 2 1998 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 10381
Lords of sound 1 1990-1991 - - - 9644
Lsd Dmitriy Lohankin Legion of steel warriors hackers & creative group 2 1995 Fryazino Russia - - - 11259
Lucky soft 12 1994 - - - 11897
Lugowskih Yuri Uriy Lugovskih 9 1994-1995 Sarapul Russia - + - 9719
Lukas Lukas Vlcek KVL 7 1990-1995 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Czech - - - 10555
Lyndon Sharp Lyndon Sharp 7 1989-1991 England - - - 12914
Lynx XPlosive Team 5 2000 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10799
M.P Petr M. 10 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 10448
Macros Sergey Gulyaev 233 1999-2004 Kotlas Russia - - - 19208
Mad Cat Konstantin Konstantinov The Plague Mailmans League 2 1999 Belgorod Russia - - - 11134
Mad Max Maksim Pozdnyakov Surdakar 8 1994-1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 11559
MadMax Maksim Ponomaryov Silicon Brains 84 1994-1996 Nikolaev Ukraine - + - 19003
MadMax Maksim Kravtsov 2 1995-2008 Komsomolsk-na-Amure Russia - + - 11462
Mafix 1 - - - 9781
MAK Mihail Kalinin 3 1995-1996 Kovrov Russia - - - 10249
Makarevich Andrey Andrey Makarevich Megastars Hackers Group 28 1994-1996 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 14286
Maksimuk Pavel Pavel Maksimuk 1 1996 Russia - - - 10081
Malex Ligion soft 2 1997 Kursk Russia - - - 9665
Manuel Cubedo Manuel Cubedo 1 1987 - - - 10131
Marek Pilat 1 1995 - - - 10384
Mark Alexander Mark Alexander 3 1985-1987 - - - 10937
Mark Cooksey Mark Cooksey 2 1988 England - + - 11296
Mark Jones Mark Jones 1 1987 - - - 10792
Mark Tait Mark Tait 1 1987-1990 Scotland - - - 10527
Market Soft Dmitriy Telelyaev 14 1995-1998 Samara Russia - + - 9493
Markus Vyacheslav Bogachyov Proxium 6 1996-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 10654
Martin Galway Martin Galway 7 1985-1988 Belfast Northern Ireland + + - 15975
Martin McKenzie Martin Mckenzie 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 11074
Mas Sergey Marinichev World Eyes 13 1995-1996 Vilnius Lithuania - + - 9828
Massoft Aleksey Maltsev Tula Tronics 2 1994-1996 Tula Russia - - - 10715
Mast Sergey Kaminskiy Fatality 222 1995-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 31735
Matasoft Michal Matejka MQM Team 12 1991-1994 Brno Czech - - - 14105
Matej Kovalcik 1 1995 - - - 10012
Matrix Cyber Corporation 1 1996 Krasnodar Russia - - - 10989
Matt Furniss Matt Furniss 8 1989-1990 England - + - 12094
Matthew Cannon Matthew Cannon 5 1989-1991 England - + - 11800
Matthew Smith Matthew Smith 2 1983 Wallasey United Kingdom - - - 11212
Matthias Uriy Matveev Step 53 1993-1997 Moscow Russia - + - 16139
Maverick Andrey Pochinchik Twin Peaks Group 12 1996-1997 Slonim Belarus - + - 10959
Max Maksim Arnold Cyberax 1 1998-2000 Kemerovo Russia - - - 10475
Max Maksim Golden Dreams Group 2 1995-1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 9829
Max Snake MSD 1 1999 - - - 10239
Max-Hi-Fi Vladimir Maksimychev 7 2001-2002 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - + - 10939
Maximum Andrey Gala Force Group 2 1997 Angarsk Russia - - - 10005
Maxwell Maksim Mineev Jurrasic Soft 7 1996-1999 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 11070
Mc Adams Mega Byte 3 1994 Krasnodar Russia - - - 9859
Mc Keymn 13 1998 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 10350
MC.Floyd Evgeniy 1 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 9686
Mcf Mihail Cherdancev Flash 1 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9824
McMaker Aleksandr Kobzarev Fatality 117 1996-1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 17863
Mediator Pavel Phantom Family 5 2001 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11209
Megabyte Vasiliy Kostin LittleSoft 176 1995-1998 Yalutorovsk Russia - + + 15390
Megavolt 1 - - - 9521
Megus Roman Petrov Brainwave 64 1995-2003 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 20090
Metal Ilya Solodeykin Systematic 3 1994-1996 Kirov Russia - - - 10502
Meter 1 1997 Brest? Belarus - - - 9296
Mew Evgeniy Malyshkin XG 21 1998 - - - 11169
MGSak 13 - + - 11489
Mic Mihail Ivashenko Progress 68 1995-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 15495
Mic Mirko Seidel 2 - - - 9652
Michael Batty Michael Batty 3 1990 - - - 10870
Midi Roman Tutkevich Energy Minds 98 1996-2002 Odessa Ukraine - + - 21751
Midnight Dmitriy Golubovskiy Ellipse 28 2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 9781
Miguel Mihail Ershov CyberPunks Unity 43 1999-2005 Rybinsk Russia - + - 15114
Miheich Mihail 6 1999 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 10239
Mike Mihail Klimov 4D 1 1998 Perm Russia - - - 10411
Mike Brown Mike Brown 4 1988-1989 United Kingdom - - - 10906
Mindflow Fredrik Hedvall 1 2001 Sweden - + - 10804
Minos Search Group 1 1997 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 9437

musicians 600 from 977



© 2006—2014
ZXTUNES — World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection