zxtunes.com news musicians software harware interviews podcasts stats forum faq music: games demos press parties MP3 remixes
World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection language rus eng
Musicians by nicknames
musicians 977 from 977

nickname > fr. name ls. name group tunes activity city country
(R)Soft Vladimir Bakum Cannibal Group 16 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - + + 35907
3vc Vladimir Voronin 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 22477
4mat Matthew Simmonds Ate Bit 3 2004-2007 United Kingdom - - + 24034
A J Madden A. Madden 1 1989 - - - 21454
A.Parazit Aleksandr Ekshibarov Knuckle Girls 43 1997-1998 Barnaul Russia - - - 26699
AAA Aleksey Alekseenko 7 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - + - 24356
Abk Knuckle Girls 1 Kazan Russia - - - 20330
AC Knuckle Girls 11 1996 Tomsk Russia - - - 20467
ACE Aleks Mayorov Knuckle Girls 2 1996-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 21200
Activator Golden Code Software 2 1995-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 36619
Adrian R Shaw Adrian Shaw 7 1989-1990 - + - 21107
Afina Elena Onishenko Avalon 6 1995-1997 Chernigov Ukraine - + - 21571
Agaev Eldar Eldar Agaev 15 1994 Moscow Russia - + - 23333
Agent-X Ed Polinski Exodus 46 1990-1993 Minsk Mazowiecki Poland - - - 30249
aGGreSSor Evgeniy Sobolev 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 20265
Ahim Mihail Erastov CyberPunks Unity 26 2001-2004 Rybinsk Russia - + - 30463
Air Dmitriy Knuckle Girls 3 1998 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 21830
Akhmetshin Arkadey Arkadiy Akhmetshin 1 1995 Russia - - - 19281
Akira Artem Petrov SSG 33 1999-2000 Irkutskaya Obl. Russia - - - 24257
AL Aleksey Titov Power of Sound 31 1994-1996 Izhevsk Russia - + - 22293
Alberto Gonzalez Alberto Gonzalez 5 1990-1991 - - - 22663
Alberto Sampler Alberto Sampler 1 1989 - - - 19536
Aleksandrovich Anton Anton Aleksandrovich 5 1998 Tagil Russia - - - 20258
Alex Aleksandr Mahov Cyber Team 3 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 20732
Alex Alex Dream Team 5 1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 21937
Alex Alex Real Imagines Programmers 2 1996 - - - 20020
Alex Aleksandr Pankov Skal studio 8 Perm Russia - - - 20897
Alex Bat Aleksandr Boloto Knuckle Girls 3 2000 Privole Ukraine - + - 19899
Alex Job Aleksandr Shtonko Entire Group 18 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 22682
Alex MG Knuckle Girls 1 Russia - - - 19073
Alex Microspace Aleks Bogrov 3 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 22402
Alex X Aleks Romanov STRG 21 1995-1996 Ryazan Russia - - - 22001
Alexey Vitenko Aleksey Vitenko Add 257 9 1999-2002 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 22301
Alexmc Aleksandr Gorin D. Masters 5 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 20100
AleXofT Brokim Soft 5 2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 20639
Alf Knuckle Girls 2 1998 Russia - - - 19330
Alien Virtual Group 3 1995-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 21198
AliSer S. Aleynikov Knuckle Girls 1 1999 - - - 20017
Allister Brimble Allister Brimble 9 1990-1992 England + + - 29568
Alone Coder Dmitriy Bystrov Invaders Group 134 1999-2007 Ryazan Russia - + - 37407
Alone Star Alexey Vasiliev Knuckle Girls 4 1996-1997 Tula Russia - - - 19632
Alos Anton Mosyandz Spark 84 1995-1997 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 27025
Alx Alexander Bazhenov Brainwave 31 2003-2004 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 21847
Amigo Evgeniy Andreev Knuckle Girls 8 1997 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 20706
Anarchy Roman Bashin Knuckle Girls 3 1995-1997 Olenegorsk Russia - - - 18722
AND Dmitriy Andreev Knuckle Girls 32 1998-2000 Voronezh Russia - + + 23710
AND Andrey Peunov Perspective Group 1 2004 Vologda Russia - + - 38012
Andre Alejandro Andre Alejandro 1 1987 - - - 18334
Andrew Nortec Group 4 Norilsk Russia - - - 19267
Andrew Cavendish Andrew Cavendish 1 1988 - - - 18613
Andy CSL 2 1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10203
Andy 1 Volgodonsk Russia - - - 10210
Andy Brown Andy Brown 3 1988-1992 United Kingdom - - - 10673
Andy Coding Andrey Panin Knuckle Girls 20 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 11456
Andy Fer Andrey Aleksandrov Phantom Family 111 1996-2000 Cheboksary Russia - + - 30610
Andy Mills Andy Mills 1 1989 - - - 8924
Andy Severn Andy Severn 8 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 9748
Andy Taylor Andy Taylor 1 1991 - - - 9221
Andy Viselka 1 1995 - - - 8887
Andy Wynd Andy Wynd 1 1992 - - - 9600
Andyson Andrey Bannikov Image Crew 2 1995-1998 Kirov Russia - - - 10961
ANS Digital Reality 4 1997 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 10361
Anton Ze Player 1 1993 - - - 9428
Antony Anton Technoman Group 3 1993-1994 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9504
Aprisobal Artem T. 7 2006 Minsk Belarus - - + 9847
Ardo Andrey Rybalchenko Knuckle Girls 8 1996-2000 Krasnodar Russia - + - 10740
Arno Aleksandr Mihaylov Omega Group 53 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11409
Artist Orion Group 1 1998 Krasnouralsk Russia - - - 9693
AS Sergey Aleksandrov Phantom Family 2 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10216
Asad Boris Boris Asad Cassiopeia 2 1993 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 9881
Asad Denis Denis Asad Cassiopeia 9 1993-2000 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 10218
ASC Andrey Sendetskiy 38 1992-1994 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 22317
Ashnar Pavel Komissarov Beermans 17 1997-1999 Sarov Russia - + - 35027
Asi Andrey Sinitsyn Knuckle Girls 13 1996-2005 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 11772
Asphyx Greedy Goys Group 1 1995 Nikolaev Ukraine - - - 9111
Ast 6 Russia - - - 9961
Asw Andrey Prohorov Virtual Vision Group 4 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 10800
ATA A. Teperik X-Projects 3 1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 8146
Avatar Boris Sergeev Knuckle Girls 23 1996-2001 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11497
AVD Anatoliy Demchenko 1 1998-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9691
Averin Roman Roman Averin Real Masters 13 1994-1998 Petrozavodsk Russia - + - 10345
AVG Records Alexander Gobelkov Craftware Inc. 0 1994-1995 Igorievsk Russia - - - 7892
Aviasoft Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 9509
Avilov Boris Boris Avilov 1 1993 Volgograd Russia - - - 9367
AYLand 11 - - - 10841
B.S.S 1 Russia - - - 10253
Babkin A P 6 Russia - - - 9678
Baca Vasiliy Pahomov Lave Software 2 1996-1997 Gomel Belarus - + - 9575
Bach XXI Anton Wolf Soft 2 1998 Magadan Russia - - - 10236
Baksman Phantom Family 5 1996-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10435
Baloo 2 1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl Ukraine - - - 10123
Baltika Knuckle Girls 8 1995-1996 Novovyatsk Russia - - - 10597
Balvas Vitaliy Balvas Knuckle Girls 21 1996 Kishinev Russia - - - 12662
Barry Leitch Barry Leitch 7 1989-1992 Scotland - + + 11970
Basil Vasiliy Loginov Invaders Group 23 1998-2004 Ryazan Russia - + - 11178
BAT Konstantin Ratnikov Knuckle Girls 1 1998 Cherkassy Russia - - - 10915
Bayanov Daniil Daniil Bayanov Playgear 6 1994-1995 Kemerovo Russia - + - 9312
Baze Milos Bazelides 3sc Hardcore 21 1996-2005 Dubnica nad Vahom Slovakia - + - 13390
Bazoff Andrey Korachentsev Smokers 235 1997-2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 20069
Bear Aleksandr Rostunov Master Home Computer Group 102 1998-2000 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 19306
Beast Martin Sadera 3 1994 Uherský Brod Czech - - - 9731
Bell K3L 52 1995-1998 Zdar nad Sazavou Czech - + - 16910
Ben Daglish Ben Daglish 30 1986-1991 London England - + - 14137
Bey Elder 1 - - - 9458
Beyker Sergio Vaquer CEZ Games Studio 9 2005-2007 Barcelona Spain - - + 14523
BFA'ce Interceptors 5 1993 Gdynia Poland - - - 10730
Big Alec Delta Force 1 1992 Germany - - - 9709
Bit world 2 Russia - - - 9217
Black Cat Oleg 1 1994-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 10547
Black Fox Oleg Senin Knuckle Girls 70 1999-2010 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 17188
Black Helmet Denis Koravaev 1 1994 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9715
Black Lord Roman Kusakin Light Future Group 92 1995-1998 Perm Russia - + - 18741
Blaster 1 Russia - - - 9609
Blazer Studio Stall 2 2001 Pervouralsk Russia - + - 10343
Blind Mihail Malyshev Volume 4 8 1994-1997 Rybinsk Russia - + - 10243
BMW Soft Mihail Bytalin Craftware Inc. 3 1995 Egorievsk Russia - - - 10177
Bocan Roman Roman Botsan 14 1995 Rybinsk Russia - - - 11177
Bonch Unreal Group 2 1995 Novosibirsk? Russia - - - 10121
Bonysoft Boris Gribov Knuckle Girls 7 1993-1994 Volzhskiy Russia - - - 11110
Booster Aleksandr Filimonov KDF Soft 64 1993-1995 Voronezh Russia - + + 14138
Bopoh'ok 7 1996-1999 Russia - - - 12616
Boss Ruslan Dibrova Lord corp. 5 1994 Nikolaev Ukraine - - - 10326
Brian Marshall Brian Marshall 1 1988 - - - 10209
Budder Konstantin VTinc 1 2003 Petrozavodsk Russia - + - 10313
Bugsy Roman Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 39 1997-2010 Tyumen Russia - + - 15343
Bulba Sergey Sergey Bulba 53 1994-2004 Khabarovsk Russia - - - 15317
Bumerang Co 1 Russia - - - 9259
Bzyk Jarek Burczynski Pentagram 6 1991-1992 Warsaw Poland - - - 10990
C-jeff Dmitriy Zhemkov Brainwave 264 2001-2010 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + + 29901
C.Michaell 40 Russia - - - 10848
C'Est Demon Denis Gromov Phantom Family 2 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10086
Caliph Ilya Nikishin Syndrome 10 1996-1999 Penza Russia - - - 11027
Cannibal Grigoriy Sadovoy Accept Corporation 0 1997 Armavir Russia - - - 10728
Cannibals 1 - - - 9434
Capry Pavel Stahov Studio Stall 51 1998-2001 Pervouralsk Russia - + - 11164
Captain Pronin Alexey Pronin Sliders 26 1997-1999 Volgograd Russia - + - 13336
Cardinal Vitaliy Kazakov Accept Corporation 62 1996-1997 Armavir Russia - + - 13523
Cardinal Aleksey Andronov (DV)Soft 1 - - - 9360
Casanova 1 1995 Belarus - - - 9394
Casey Jones User Sinclair Association 0 1995-1996 Tolyatti Russia - - - 10328
Casio Igor Petrunin Shark Soft 7 1997-1999 Kazan Russia - - - 12113
Cat-Man Rafal Kus Claw 57 1991-1995 Todz Poland - - - 14016
CAV Inc Aleksandr Kotov Auryn Group 1 1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 10445
CDS Soft Aleksandr Eliseev Diamond Group 2 1996-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 10485
Ceeroy Maksim Zubchenkov Intruders 4 2001 Kursk Russia - - - 10023
Cezarrr 1 Russia - - - 9167
Ch41ns4w Roman Kuraev Drink Lovers 25 2006-2010 Samara Russia - + + 13712
Chasm Vladimir Fedorov CyberPunks Unity 3 1999 Rybinsk Russia - + - 10521
Cherenkov Sergh Sergey Cherenkov 2 1996-1999 Gatchina Russia - - - 10326
Chervinsky Andrey Andrey Chervinskiy 6 1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11081
Chirkoff Roman Chirkov Unit 5 40 1992-1997 Krasnodar Russia - - - 13412
Chursin Vitalik Vitaliy Chursin 1 - - - 10757
CJ Mouse Sergey Poyda Coders Academy Interactive Group 1 2001 Taganrog Russia - + - 9027
CJ.Echo Aleksandr Maksimov Triumph 402 1998-2002 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 83864
CJ.Leo Pavel Stoyan Coders Academy Interactive Group 25 1996-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 11951
Cliff Tate Cliff Tate 1 1995 Cleveland Usa - - - 9867
Cobra Peter Agyagos 11 1996-1998 Kosice Slovakia - + - 14515
Cobra 0 1996 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 9512
Concord Andrey Trofimov Kingdom Dreams 12 1993-1997 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 10900
Cooper Viktor Romanchenko Smash HB 87 1995-1997 Simferopol Ukraine - + - 22433
CopperFeet Aleksey Mednonogov 2 1992-1993 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11744
Crash Ilya Panfilov Exult Crew 43 2000-2006 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 12175
Crazer Vladimir Kingdom Dreams 2 1995 Novocheboksarsk Russia - - - 9399
Crazy WS 2 1996-1997 - - - 9281
Crazy Cat 1 1995 - - - 9429
Crazy Dmc FX Ilusions 6 1996-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10643
Crazy Doctor Vladimir Kramarenko 3C Corporation 28 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 12056
Crazy Michael Vladimir Mihalkov Crystal Dream 0 1996-1997 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 10457
Crazy Pixel Aleksey Bazuev Biotech soft 2 1995-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 11235
Creator Aleksey Kovrigin 1 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 8664
Crime Sphere Grigory Fenomen 2 1997 Mogilev Belarus - - - 11053
Criminal Andrey Gulov Die Krupps 141 1997-2000 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 19478
Cryss Andrey Bogomolov Razzlers 4 1998-2000 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 9090
Cyber Sergey Selev 1 2000 Lvov Ukraine - - - 10320
Cyborg Igor FireSoft 14 1992-1996 Kirov Russia - - - 10028
Czar 3 1997 Saint-Petersburg Russia - - - 10357
D-Juice Evgeniy Leshukov Hardwave Crew 280 1996-2001 Obolensk Russia - + - 27750
D.J. Dens Denis Ryabtsev Surdakar 19 1995-1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 13323
D.J. Kot Andrey Pitolin 13 1994-2003 Kotlas Russia - + - 12345
D.J. Music Dmitriy Guseynov 51 1996 Astrahan (yaroslavl) Russia - - - 12618
D.J. Onesoft Uriy Buravtsev 2 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10148
D.J.AVO Andrey Ovchinnikov 99 1994-1996 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 16620
D.J.Cont Pavel Jaguar Voices Command 108 1996-1997 Sochi Russia - - - 14269
D.J.NZ 2 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 9271
D.J.Whiteman 3 Moscow Russia - + - 11815
Daddy Karlo 2 1994 Russia - - - 10083
DAF 8 1994-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11778
Dagma Denis Shivikov Extreme 49 1996-1997 Samara Russia - - - 14311
Dangerous Vyacheslav Sarafov X-Trade 14 1994-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10872
Darkman007 Vladimir Tugay 3 2006-2007 Tuapse Russia - + + 18919
Dashkov Aleksey Aleksey Dashkov 1 Russia - - - 10389
Datasoft John Garner 2 Colchester England - - + 9877
Dave Vitaliy Bugrov Coders Academy Interactive Group 11 1997 Taganrog Russia - + - 10782
Dave Kelly Dave Kelly 3 1987-1988 England - - - 9979
Dave Lowe David Lowe 4 1986-1988 England - + - 12311
Dave Rogers Dave Rogers 10 1988-1989 - - - 19129
David Box David Box 1 1989 - - - 9612
David Perry David Perry 1 1987 - - - 10706
David Sanders David Sanders 2 1990 - - - 9130
David Whittaker David Whittaker 66 1986-1991 England - + - 24366
David Willis Roman Chupak 24 1997-2000 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 12557
Davos Dmitriy Okatov Horror Soft 275 1996-2001 Cherepovets Russia - + - 27808
Dc Pak Przemyslaw Kasprzak Claw 1 1994-1998 Sulejowek Poland - - - 11915
Deadie Vladimir Krygin Horror Soft 13 1999-2002 Cherepovets Russia - + - 11124
Debugger Andrey Melnikov 20 1996-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10584
Ded Smirnoff Andrey Smirnov Power of Sound 144 1994 Izhevsk Russia - - - 18838
Dee.jay.slee Igor Pozdeev Milytia 94 2001-2003 Izhevsk Russia - + - 16285
Demiurge Ash Aleksey Shirokov Jeez 11 1998 Kovrov Russia - + - 12034
Demon Dmitriy ZXPro 29 1995-1996 Tula Russia - + - 11666
Demon Dmitriy Terentev Diman Plus Co 1 2003 Kurskaya Obl. Russia - - - 9753
Demonik Pavel Logvintsev 6 1999-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8924
Den Denis Kuharev 6 1999 Petrozavodsk Russia - - - 9956
Den Bs-Ent Denis Rostorguev Bloody Scull Ent. 3 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9829
Deni Denis Sokolov X-Trade 31 1995-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11998
Deon 2 - - - 9942
DEV Andrey Warlock 7 1995-1996 Evpatoria Russia - - - 10607
Dexter Nikolay Zhirov Galaxy 218 1996-2000 Gatchina Russia - + - 24502
Dexus Denis Dratov Team V 73 1995-1996 Nizhnevartovsk Russia - + - 11852
DIA Dmitriy Tishenko D. Masters 31 1994-1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 12376
Diamond 1 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 10422
Diamondsoft Dmitriy Davidovich North Star Group 7 1997 Apatity Russia - - - 10613
DIC Dmitriy Shilov Zombusters Crew 11 1994-1995 Arzamas Russia - + - 9369
Digital Boy FireSoft 1 Russia - - - 9903
DiHalt Jiri Oto CI5 2 1998-2005 Kaplice Czech - + + 9721
Disa Denis Allergy Group 7 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 10168
Disabler 3 1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 10050
Disco media 1 1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10486
Dismaster Denis Dmitriev Unicum 33 1995-1998 Kharkov Ukraine - + + 11537
Dissonator Konstantin Shaev Invaders Group 9 1999-2000 Ryazan Russia - + - 10804
DJ Aleck Aleksey Uhno Enigma Group 8 1994-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 9656
DJ Almaz 1 - - - 10008
DJ Andy 9 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 10376
DJ Crack Sergey Uhnevich Area Soft 1 1998 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9492
DJ Cyber-d Dmitriy Shetkin ShockWave 43 2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 12148
DJ Denson Denis Vorobev Flash 131 1996-2002 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 18359
DJ Dilex Dmitriy Usov Diamond Group 6 1997-1998 Moscow Russia - - - 12163
DJ Doc Aleks Tria Group 30 1998-1999 Izhevsk Russia - - - 11068
DJ Enik Evgeniy Medvedev 12 1999-2001 Gomel Belarus - + - 8580
DJ Fast 47 1999-2003 Cheboksary Russia - - - 14728
DJ Magnum Vladimir Vitenko Add 257 7 2001-2003 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 10401
DJ Manager Viktor Kobzarev X-Team group 13 1996 Minsk Belarus - - - 10288
DJ Max Maksim Samarin 66 1998-2003 Neftekamensk Russia - + - 12343
DJ Rush Roman Kovalev 1 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 9345
DJ Wolf Sergey Malyshev Accept Corporation 16 1996-1999 Armavir Russia - - - 11735
DJ.Chemist Sergey Kirillov 7 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10732
DJ.Maxx Maksim Alekseev Phantom Family 11 1997-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 12523
DJ.Mel Aleksandr Borzenkov Coders Academy Interactive Group 9 1997-2000 Taganrog Russia - + - 9224
DJG Dmitriy Ganin Jupiter 77 1 1996-1997 Tomsk Russia - + - 9198
DNK Dmitriy Kovalev Virtual Group 127 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 21328
DOC Igor Batishev Prestige 79 1995-1997 Minsk Belarus - - - 22792
Dok Robert Skene United Minds 1 1994-1995 Glasgow Scotland - - - 9758
Dominator Oleg Ahaimov Alliance Team 11 1997-1999 Ekaterenburg Russia - - - 11729
Doom Star Anton Krivosheya 1 1998 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 9772
Double Soft 1 Cherkassy? Russia - - - 8393
Dozzer Ruslan 6 1999-2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10034
Dr-Simens Aleksey Semyonov 17 1999-2003 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 11402
Dr.Cop Dmitriy Dvornichenko ZX-Legion 12 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 11253
Dr.Crash Vasiliy Repin Hot Heads Group 17 1997-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10809
Dr.Dismal Ilya Shirinkin Light Future Group 36 1996-2000 Perm Russia - + + 14313
Dr.Grifus Sergey Orlov Ascendancy Creative Labs 4 1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 8705
Dr.John Evgeny Soloshenko 12 1994 - - - 12743
Dr.Lion Evgeniy Oleksandrenko Realsoftmakers 18 2000 Novoya Vodolaga, Hark. Obl. Russia - + - 9414
Dr.Max Maksim Krassa Global Corporation 3 1996 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 7839
Dr.Mind XTC Group 9 Kiev Ukraine - - - 8814
Dragon 1 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 9535
Draza Killers Toads 2 1996-1998 Lithuania - - - 9438
Dreamer Vitaliy Murenko Entire Group 120 1994-1996 Kiev Ukraine - + - 20202
Dron Andrey Matskevich Last Hackers Hope 5 1995 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 9773
Dron Andrey GSD 14 1996-1997 Arzamas Russia - - - 10381
Dron Andrey Evdokimov Golden Disk Corporation 25 1994 Voronezh Russia - + - 9671
Druid Aleksandr Poberezhnyy Druid Hacking Centre 20 1995-2007 Tomsk Russia - + + 11485
Drx Dragan Espenschied 1 2004 Stuttgart Germany - + + 8054
Duck Fireware 2 1999 - - - 8931
DX-69 Dmitriy Homenko Computer Rats Group 115 1997-1999 Kurgan Russia - + - 17052
EA Ilya Abrosimov Antares 254 1996-2007 Moscow Russia - + - 23133
Eastman Alexey Ivanov X-Team 32 2001-2002 Izhevsk Russia - - - 11822
Efremov Aleksey Aleksey Efremov 48 1993-1995 Kursk Russia - - - 12793
Eg Evgeniy Golyakov Diamond Group 1 1997 Moscow Russia - + - 10327
EL-Lable Eldar Nuriev Ruff-x-top band 2 1996-1998 Krym Ukraine - + + 12157
Electron Konstantin Lebedev n-Discovery 14 2000-2001 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9804
Elfh Konstantin Elfimov Inward 5 2003-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 11265
Ellvis Ales Jurica Zero Team 6 1997-2008 Trencin Slovakia - + - 12904
Em(022000) Ivan Tugay Knuckle Girls 43 1996-2000 Tuapse Russia - + + 15386
Envelop 1 Russia - - - 9464
Equator Valeriy Kovalev Pro Hackers Dynasty 75 1997-2002 Minsk Belarus - + - 15414
Eraser Artem Shabarshin Unique 71 1997-1998 Ekaterinburg Russia - + + 11739
Esv Sergey Emelyanov 10 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 9964
Evolver Vladislav Petukevich Dream Makers Sofrware 11 1993-1996 Gomel Belarus - + + 12063
Exalot Mihail Exalot Knuckle Girls 87 1993-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 18104
Factor6 Alan Petrik K3L 292 1994-2011 Mlada Boleslav Czech + + + 70817
Falcon Knuckle Girls 1 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 10297
Falcon SCG 4 1999 Shahty Ukraine - - - 9038
Fanat Uriy Famous Faces Factory 2 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 9817
Fanatic Stas 1 Russia - - - 10502
Fantom Anatoliy Filimonov Omega Hackers Group 17 1995 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 11505
Fantomas soft Knuckle Girls 4 Russia - - - 10458
Faraon Sergey Queen Soft 32 1995-1996 Samara Russia - - - 11494
Fatal Snipe Denis Pokaluk Fenomen 490 1995-2006 Mogilev Belarus - + + 91808
FBI Thomas Eberle The Unbelievables 4 1996 Filderstadt Germany - + - 8183
Fedorov Sergey Sergey Fedorov 1 1997 Chaykovskiy Russia - - - 9854
Fireman Valeriy Destruction Team 22 1996-1999 Kamensk-uralskiy Russia - - - 10779
Firestarter Aleksey Fyodorov Hackerz Design Software 391 2000-2004 Tyumen Russia - + - 46386
Fist Aleksey Kulakov Virtual Vision Group 8 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 9899
Flabber Virtual Masters 5 2001-2003 Kovrov Russia - - - 10449
Flamer Magnetic Monsters 3 2001-2003 Sarapul Russia - - - 9855
Flint Denis Osintsev 12 1995-1996 Novosibirsk? Russia - - - 10944
Flyer Vyacheslav Sosin Rage 91 1996-2000 Minsk Belarus - - - 15531
Flyer Anton Osipov Demos and games makers software 1 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 8203
Flymansoft Andrey Mushnikov Knuckle Girls 6 1998-1999 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 10746
Fox Fluffy's Pavel Gogolevskiy AIS 39 1997-2005 Grodno Belarus - + - 10650
Foxx Aleksey Enin April Entertainment 29 1997-1999 Voronezh Russia - - - 12086
Fred Gray Fred Gray 6 1986-1987 England - + - 10643
Freeman Roman Gubskiy Freeart 41 1997-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 10650
Freeman Evgeniy 1 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 10536
Fresher Aleksey Kudryashov Phantom Family 10 1997-1998 Cheboksary Russia - - - 12139
Frunze Sergey Frunze Style Group 28 1997-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 11942
Fudgepacker Dave Fountain Technium 220 4 1995 Scotland - - - 10244
Fun VGA Studio 3 Russia - - - 9582
Funatic Stanislav Image Crew 5 Kirov Russia - - - 10969
Fux Andrey Fisun Progress 23 1997-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 10569
Fuxoft Frantisek Fuka 37 1987-1991 Prague Czech - + + 19197
G Brandt G Brandt 2 1989 - - - 9871
G Sergey Segey G. 2 1997-1998 Arzamas Russia - - - 9669
G_Soft Dmitriy Gapkalov 1 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9096
G-elay mc Anton Anisimov Queen Soft 29 1995-1996 Samara Russia - + + 9645
Gabber Aleksey Diamond Group 1 Moscow Russia - - - 13027
Galaxy Maksim Knuckle Girls 18 1996 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 10667
Gangster Convention 10 1995 Bury St Edmunds England - - - 9520
Gans Dmitriy Golovach Rage 27 1996-1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 11721
Gar 2 1991 - - - 10639
Gary Biasillo Gary Biasillo 2 1987-1988 England - + - 11292
Gasman Matthew Westcott Raww Arse 76 1994-2010 Oxford England - + + 46335
Gaydukov Stanislav Stanislav Gaydukov 4 - - - 9995
GEB-Soft 1 1995 Russia - - - 9338
George Georgiy Terentev Gladiators Soft 41 1997 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 12289
Gerard Gourley Gerard Gourley Sonic Graffiti 2 1989-1992 United Kingdom - + - 9619
Gerry Anderson Gerry Anderson 1 1989 - - - 9869
Ghostsoft Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 10006
Gibson Konstantin Nikiforov NotSoft 34 1997-2007 Novokuznetsk Russia - + + 12544
Gillespie Aleks Shimanovskiy New Group 2 1995-1996 Brest Belarus - - - 9757
Girlzilla Claire Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Nottingham England - - - 9283
Giss Aleksey Aleksey Giss Moon Soft 6 1995-1996 Korkino, Chelyab.obl. Russia - + - 9086
Glider Gennadiy Bochkaryov Energy Group 2 2003 Cherkassy Russia - - - 10429
Gloomer 1 2003 Russia - - - 9034
Glotov S Sergey Glotov 4 1993 Rosto on Don Russia - - - 10171
Gluck Enigma Variations 1 1990 - - - 9829
Glukman Knuckle Girls 3 1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 9489
Gobuzov Arcadiy Arkadiy Gobuzov 19 1995-1997 Omsk Russia - + - 13735
Gogin Sergey Smirnov Knuckle Girls 86 1997-2003 Cherepovets Russia - + - 14232
Golodov Eugene Eugene Golodov 1 1995 Armavir Russia - - - 10010
Gominolas César Astudillo 9 1987-1989 Spain - + - 12857
Gonza Evgeniy Trubov Red Limited Drunkards Group 16 1995 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - - - 10689
Goulovitch Sergey Sergey Gulevich Technotime Software 2 1995 Gomel Belarus - - - 10283
Graf Knuckle Girls 5 1997 Russia - - - 10870
Graphmaster T.S.Soft 3 Arzamas Russia - - - 9663
Graster Oversun 2 2001 Severodvinsk Russia - - - 10258
Gravedigger Pavel Medvedev Knuckle Girls 2 2001-2003 Omutninsk Russia - + - 33950
Grebcov Valeriy Valeriy Grebcov 1 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9626
Grey Grigoriy Bologov Omega Hackers Group 17 1994-1997 Novocherkassk Russia - + - 11971
Grey Inside Law 2 1996 Voronezh Russia - + - 9642
Groloson Sergey Rozhdestvenskiy Atomic Destruction Group 6 1995-1996 Ryazan Russia - - - 10562
Gromilov Aleksandr Aleksandr Gromilov 2 Russia - - - 8550
Groove Dmitriy Sochnev Jurrasic Soft 10 1997-1998 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 17770
Gsk Artem Sirenko Last Hackers Hope 1 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 9458
Gudkov Ivan Ivan Gudkov 5 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 15614
Gultyaev Dmitry Dmitriy Gultyaev 2 1994-1996 Velikie Luki Russia - - - 9738
Guy Stevens Guy Stevens 1 1987 - - - 10202
Gyn Knuckle Girls 0 Russia - - - 9752
Habensky Andrew Andrey Habenskiy 21 1992-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 11238
Hacker KAY Konstantin Eliseev Nuclear inc 166 1996-2000 Izhevsk Russia - + - 16562
Hacker RVA Vadim Ryndich 1 Kanev Ukraine - - - 10004
Hamish Rust Hamish Rust 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 9798
Han Solo Vladislav Kuznetsov 3 1993 Volzhskiy Russia - - - 10944
Harry Igor Mitrofanov Iron boys 3 1996 Arzamas Russia - - - 9487
Hawk Mihail Shiluk 1 1997 - - - 9871
Hazard Oscar Phantasy 31 1997-1999 Latvia - + - 13718
Hazard Dreams Leonid Polikanin 2 1995 Kamunary Russia - + + 8957
Heep Vladimir Vasilev Black Hawks 1 1995 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 9914
Himik Aleksey M. 4 1996 Ivanovo Russia - + - 7889
Himik's ZXZ Ilya Kudryavtsev Power of Sound 29 1994-1995 Izhevsk Russia - + - 11555
Hitsoft UNITED HACKERS GROUP 5 1994 Kirov Russia - - - 9833
Homesoft Uriy Boblak 2 Russia - - - 10572
Honeyman Aleksandr Medov Hackers-Jokers Groups 2 1996-1997 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 10052
Hood Milan Stava Crazytronic 6 1999-2003 Czech - - + 11411
Horror GSD 1 Arzamas Russia - - - 9429
Hradecek 1 1995 - - - 9949
Hunter Sergey Sholohov Style Group 11 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9522
Icabod Robert Cooper Raww Arse 3 1993-1994 Yeovil United Kingdom - - - 12264
Ice'DI Denis Desyatkin Triumph 14 1996 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 12463
Ice'n'Green Igor Nazarychev 110 1997-2003 Dzerzhinsk Russia - - - 17906
Igneous Aleksandr 16 1998-2000 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11728
Igor Igor FireSoft 2 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 10409
Igoval Igor Shevelev Triangle Group 11 1997-1998 Ivano Frankovsk Ukraine - - - 12630
IJK Jaroslav Kovar CI5 31 1997-1999 Kaplice Czech - + - 11840
IK Artur Tiraspol Art Group 73 2001-2004 Tiraspol Russia - + + 14887
IL Raisin software 1 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9502
IMP Vladimir Hropov Dream Makers Sofrware 123 1994-1998 Gomel Belarus - + - 51396
Inter Game 11 1993-1994 Seversk Russia - - - 10703
Intim Soft Aleksandr Veselko Megastars Hackers Group 2 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 10421
IPS Igor Pasenchik Artwork Group 13 1998 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 11046
Ironman Anton Shumakov Triumph 685 1994-2000 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 77805
Ishma Ivan Shmatov Power Group 32 1996-1999 Vitebsk Belarus - + - 17759
ISY 2 1994 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 9568
Izotov Anatoly Anatoliy Izotov 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8309
J Preston J Preston 1 1989 - - - 9655
J V Aranda J. V. Aranda 1 1989 - - - 10378
Jaan Jaan Viira Phantasy 34 1996-1998 Tallinn Estonia + + + 45592
JAG Pavel Klimchik 0 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 9752
Jaguar Pro Hackers Dynasty 19 1997 Brest Belarus - - - 11137
Jam Dmitriy Belov Clevers Group 65 1996-1999 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 12213
Jam Sergey Barkov 41 1996 Moscow Russia - + - 11564
Jam Diamond Group 5 - - - 10778
Jam Evgeniy Nesterenko X-Projects 1 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 9219
James Advent Sergey Bervinov 8 1993 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 8802
Jan Sheridan Jan Sheridan 2 1989 - - - 9333
Jaro-Jaro&Tek 0 1989 - - - 9376
Jason C Brooke Jason Brooke 10 1987-1990 England - - - 11243
Jass Evgeniy Spiryakov 12 1997-1998 Bobruysk Belarus - - - 11262
Jax Evgeniy Hlopotin 1 1999-2000 Moscow Russia - + - 9368
Jay Derrett Jay Derrett 1 1987-1988 - - - 10266
Jektor Inferno Soft 10 1995-1997 Moriupyl Russia - - - 10822
Jenka Evgeniy Ryzhov 0 1996 Samara Russia - - - 9480
Jerrs Stanislav Zarubin 58 2005-2010 Ekaterinburg Russia - + - 16008
Jerry Astley Jerry Astley 1 1986 - - - 9781
Jerry Danison Jerry Danison 1 1988 - - - 9193
Jimmie Jee Roman Ryabtsev 4 1994 Krasnodar Russia - - - 9405
JK Yan Korzuk Ice Group 8 1998-2003 Dimitrovgrad Russia - - - 11539
Joe Ruslan Ermolin Digital Reality 28 1994-1998 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 16424
John Evgeniy Razdorskih SF Group 13 2000 Tikhvin Russia - - - 11432
John F Cain John Cain 3 1984-1988 Isle Of Man United Kingdom - - - 11367
John Silver Denis Loginov Invaders Group 18 1998-2005 Ryazan Russia - + - 12925
John Underwood Welcome 2 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9520
Johnson Georgy Grigoriev Tula Tronics 4 1994 Tula Russia - - - 10462
Johny-X Jan Otvinovsky Naughty Crew 14 1996-2000 Teplice Czech - + - 11600
Joker Vladimir Minin 18 1999-2003 Kotlas Russia - - - 11304
Joker Andrey Zozulya Black Star Group 23 1995 Kirov Russia - - - 11127
Jon Do 1 1995 - - - 9234
Jon-Paul Eldridge Jon-Paul Eldridge 2 1987 - - - 9847
Jonathan Dunn Jonathan Dunn 18 1987-1991 England - + - 13619
Jose A. Martin Jose Martin 1 1989 - + - 11205
Joyrex 1 2004 - - - 9796
JS Madcap Evgeniy Skakovskiy 20 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9750
Jskovich Ura Uriy Yaskovich Technoman Group 6 1993-1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10328
JTN Vasiliy Klimov 4D 5 1998 Perm Russia - + - 10733
Julian Breeze Julian Breeze 2 1985-1987 - - - 10634
Juro Mochak 1 1995 - - - 9375
Justinas Vaidas Valeskis Constellation International Association 61 1997-2009 Kaunas Lithuania - + - 15715
KAA Andrey Kuzmin 8 1997 Grodno Russia - - - 10347
Kalninsh J J. Kalninsh 1 1996 - - - 9402
Karbofos Nikolay Mumrin Drink Lovers 110 1996-2010 Yaroslavl Russia - + + 24468
Karo da Hodge Karo Hodzhikyan 34 1999-2003 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - + - 11353
Karp Dmitriy Karpov 19 1994-1995 Balashiha Russia - + - 9551
Kasper 2 - - - 9875
Kaspustis Sergey Sergey Kasputis Serious Speccy Group 1 1997 Kaliningrad Russia - - - 9757
Kass 0 1997 Belarus - - - 9229
KD Dmitry Kozlov 1 1995 - - - 9527
Kdd soft Dmitriy Kudinov 6 1995 Krasnodar Russia - - - 10333
Keith Tinman Keith Tinman 7 1985-1990 England - + - 12148
Kenotron Andrey Tryasun ETC 107 1996-2000 Cherkassy Russia - + - 20432
Kent Pavel Vorobev Musicsoft 63 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - + - 16813
Kev Evgeniy Kosse Inferno Soft 24 1994-1995 Dobropole, Donetsk.obl. Ukraine - - - 12158
Kevin Denis Kurlaev Concern Chaos 23 1997-2004 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10097
Key Vladimir Kuznetsov 15 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 11422
Key-Jee Ivan Petuhov Triebkraft 301 1997-2010 Perm Russia - + + 65035
Keyser Soze Andrey Pastushenko Color of Magic 10 2001-2003 Vladivostok Russia - + - 9419
Kicia Maciej Wronski 16 1989-1991 Warsaw Poland - - - 12516
Kid Violator 1 1997 Klaypeda Latvia - + - 10198
Kidson Boris Kruglyhin Rapeware 4 1994-1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9347
KIR 6 1996 Russia - - - 10825
Kiseljov Igor Igor Kiselev 4 1995-1996 Cherepovets Russia - - - 10639
Klav Konstantin Leshenko Codebusters 29 1993-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 18912
Klax Aleksey Kiselev S.O.S. 1 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9448
Klim Grigoriy Klimenko Omega Hackers Group 121 1996-2010 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 24126
Koc 3 2004 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 9974
Kolesnik Andrew Andrey Kolesnik 17 1992-1995 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 15042
Kolotovkin Yuri Uriy Kolotovkin D. Masters 2 1996 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 10399
Konovalov Stanislav Stanislav Konovalov Corona Studio 1 1996 Ufa Russia - - - 9666
Korobeynikov Daniil Daniil Korobeynikov Techno Soft 64 1994-1996 Kurgan Russia - - - 12163
Korund Ilya Petuhov 22 2001-2002 Izhevsk Russia - + - 13947
Koshparenok Pasha Pavel Koshparenok 12 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 11881
Kostik Aleksandr Aleksandr Kostik AY Group 19 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - + - 9153
Kostik Yuriy Uriy Kostik AY Group 2 1995-1997 Yasnogorsk Russia - - - 9878
Kostya Konstantin Evkuchev 30 1994-1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 11472
Kostyrev Vladislav Vladislav Kostyrev Kettles 1 1996 Semipalatinsk Russia - - - 10557
Kot Dmitriy Popov North Star Group 15 1996-2001 Kirovsk Russia - - - 11368
Kotin Maxim Maksim Kotin SF Studio 7 1995 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 9463
Kq Kirill Glushenko Skrju 3 2000 Kaliningrad Russia - + + 13840
Kriss Krzysztof Leszczynski Illusion 58 1992-1997 Poland - - - 13499
Kruglov Dmitry Dmitriy Kruglov 11 1997-2001 Dimitrov Ukraine - - - 10860
KSA Stanislav Kuzin Mortal Kombat Hackers Group 223 1994-1996 Moscow Russia - + - 40129
Ksp Sergey Knyazev 10 1997 Miass Russia - - - 11133
Kudaev E I Evgeniy Kudaev KDF Soft 3 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 9879
Kuk 1 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9333
Kulev Evgeny Evgeniy Kulev 4 1994 Sarapul Russia - - - 10468
Kum Aleksandr Kuznetsov Global Corporation 75 1995-1997 Staryy Oskol Russia - + - 18922
Kunakh 1 1997 Zhitomir Ukraine - - - 9172
Kunf Anton Kunafin Digital Sound Labs 9 1997-1999 Moscow Russia - + - 11860
Kurt Vladimir Litvinov Unit 5 93 1993-1999 Krasnodar Russia - + - 13341
Kuznetsov Andrew Andrey Kuznetsov 29 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 11288
Kuznetsov Oleg Oleg Kuznetsov 4 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 10164
Kva Viktor Kuzmin E-Mage 2 Grodno Belarus - + - 9749
Kvm Karel Vanek Ultrasoft 11 1992-1993 Poruba Czech - - - 10092
Kvs Vyacheslav Kislov Flash 23 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 12404
Kyklin Aleksandr Aleksandr Kuklin 1 Russia - - - 9212
Kyv Yurij Klopov Triumph 110 1995-2010 Chelyabinsk Russia - + + 20653
L.A. Esq Neil Laws Raww Arse 53 1993-2008 Bristol England - + + 15269
L.P.V Pavel Luzyanov 4 1993 Moscow Russia - - - 9718
Lady Music 19 1994-1995 Berdsk Russia - - - 11850
Laks Sergey 1 Perm Russia - - - 9485
Languag 1 Russia - - - 9818
Laser Genius Evgeniy Yanutsevich Ascendancy Creative Labs 13 1997-1999 Grodno Belarus - + - 9454
Lasoft Aleksandr Lyovin 1 1999 Kazan Russia - + - 8243
Lav Andrey Litvinov Softland 73 1993-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 16846
Lavrik Denys Denis Lavrik Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10955
Lcd Marat Nagimov 0 1995-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 9407
Lds Dmitriy Lisenkov Excess Team 2 1994-1996 Kazan Russia - - - 10358
Lee du-Caine Lee Du-caine 25 2006-2009 Bristol United Kingdom - + - 12300
Lemming Maksim Leskin ETC 2 1995 Cherkassy Russia - - - 10351
Lepa Aleksey Maltsev Strategic Creative Group 2 2002 Gukovo, Rost.obl. Russia - - - 10037
Les Aleksey Karpov 9 1995 Saratov Russia - - - 11592
Leskiff Stepan Stepan Leskif Moon Soft 2 1995 Korkino, Chelyab.obl. Russia - - - 9595
Lete 1 1990 - - - 9159
Letyagin Sergej Sergey Letyagin 20 1995 Tombov Russia - - - 11854
Lexx Aleksey Milytia 3 2003 Izhevsk Russia - - - 10493
Lis Ivan Lazarev Lis&Das 6 1998-1999 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 10503
Lisitskiy Jan Yan Lisitskiy 1 1995 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10743
Listat Sergey Gureev Atomic Destruction Group 1 1996 Ryazan Russia - + - 10541
Lob Dmitriy Lobov Golden Disk Corporation 22 1994-1995 Voronezh Russia - + - 10249
Loner Igor Kiselev n-Discovery 102 1999-2002 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 15498
Looker 1 - - - 9386
Lord Archy Artem Hitsenko Die Krupps 2 1998 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 9887
Lords of sound 1 1990-1991 - - - 9152
Lsd Dmitriy Lohankin Legion of steel warriors hackers & creative group 2 1995 Fryazino Russia - - - 10750
Lucky soft 12 1994 - - - 11371
Lugowskih Yuri Uriy Lugovskih 9 1994-1995 Sarapul Russia - + - 9255
Lukas Lukas Vlcek KVL 7 1990-1995 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm Czech - - - 10067
Lyndon Sharp Lyndon Sharp 7 1989-1991 England - - - 12358
Lynx XPlosive Team 5 2000 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10276
M.P Petr M. 10 1995 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 9972
Macros Sergey Gulyaev 233 1999-2004 Kotlas Russia - - - 18629
Mad Cat Konstantin Konstantinov The Plague Mailmans League 2 1999 Belgorod Russia - - - 10632
Mad Max Maksim Pozdnyakov Surdakar 8 1994-1996 Rybinsk Russia - - - 11027
MadMax Maksim Ponomaryov Silicon Brains 84 1994-1996 Nikolaev Ukraine - + - 18475
MadMax Maksim Kravtsov 2 1995-2008 Komsomolsk-na-Amure Russia - + - 10890
Mafix 1 - - - 9225
MAK Mihail Kalinin 3 1995-1996 Kovrov Russia - - - 9718
Makarevich Andrey Andrey Makarevich Megastars Hackers Group 28 1994-1996 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 13777
Maksimuk Pavel Pavel Maksimuk 1 1996 Russia - - - 9567
Malex Ligion soft 2 1997 Kursk Russia - - - 9179
Manuel Cubedo Manuel Cubedo 1 1987 - - - 9638
Marek Pilat 1 1995 - - - 9872
Mark Alexander Mark Alexander 3 1985-1987 - - - 10424
Mark Cooksey Mark Cooksey 2 1988 England - + - 10772
Mark Jones Mark Jones 1 1987 - - - 10270
Mark Tait Mark Tait 1 1987-1990 Scotland - - - 10027
Market Soft Dmitriy Telelyaev 14 1995-1998 Samara Russia - + - 8992
Markus Vyacheslav Bogachyov Proxium 6 1996-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 10171
Martin Galway Martin Galway 7 1985-1988 Belfast Northern Ireland + + - 15314
Martin McKenzie Martin Mckenzie 1 1989 United Kingdom - - - 10551
Mas Sergey Marinichev World Eyes 13 1995-1996 Vilnius Lithuania - + - 9324
Massoft Aleksey Maltsev Tula Tronics 2 1994-1996 Tula Russia - - - 10170
Mast Sergey Kaminskiy Fatality 222 1995-2001 Minsk Belarus - + - 30738
Matasoft Michal Matejka MQM Team 12 1991-1994 Brno Czech - - - 13538
Matej Kovalcik 1 1995 - - - 9534
Matrix Cyber Corporation 1 1996 Krasnodar Russia - - - 10437
Matt Furniss Matt Furniss 8 1989-1990 England - + - 11600
Matthew Cannon Matthew Cannon 5 1989-1991 England - + - 11206
Matthew Smith Matthew Smith 2 1983 Wallasey United Kingdom - - - 10698
Matthias Uriy Matveev Step 53 1993-1997 Moscow Russia - + - 15526
Maverick Andrey Pochinchik Twin Peaks Group 12 1996-1997 Slonim Belarus - + - 10470
Max Maksim Arnold Cyberax 1 1998-2000 Kemerovo Russia - - - 9949
Max Maksim Golden Dreams Group 2 1995-1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 9344
Max Snake MSD 1 1999 - - - 9716
Max-Hi-Fi Vladimir Maksimychev 7 2001-2002 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - + - 10380
Maximum Andrey Gala Force Group 2 1997 Angarsk Russia - - - 9488
Maxwell Maksim Mineev Jurrasic Soft 7 1996-1999 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 10544
Mc Adams Mega Byte 3 1994 Krasnodar Russia - - - 9367
Mc Keymn 13 1998 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 9808
MC.Floyd Evgeniy 1 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 9182
Mcf Mihail Cherdancev Flash 1 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 9261
McMaker Aleksandr Kobzarev Fatality 117 1996-1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 17334
Mediator Pavel Phantom Family 5 2001 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10701
Megabyte Vasiliy Kostin LittleSoft 176 1995-1998 Yalutorovsk Russia - + + 14908
Megavolt 1 - - - 9031
Megus Roman Petrov Brainwave 64 1995-2003 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 19276
Metal Ilya Solodeykin Systematic 3 1994-1996 Kirov Russia - - - 10017
Meter 1 1997 Brest? Belarus - - - 8812
Mew Evgeniy Malyshkin XG 21 1998 - - - 10638
MGSak 13 - + - 10999
Mic Mihail Ivashenko Progress 68 1995-1998 Moscow Russia - + - 14863
Mic Mirko Seidel 2 - - - 9178
Michael Batty Michael Batty 3 1990 - - - 10370
Midi Roman Tutkevich Energy Minds 98 1996-2002 Odessa Ukraine - + - 21079
Midnight Dmitriy Golubovskiy Ellipse 28 2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 9321
Miguel Mihail Ershov CyberPunks Unity 43 1999-2005 Rybinsk Russia - + - 14514
Miheich Mihail 6 1999 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 9780
Mike Mihail Klimov 4D 1 1998 Perm Russia - - - 9901
Mike Brown Mike Brown 4 1988-1989 United Kingdom - - - 10431
Mindflow Fredrik Hedvall 1 2001 Sweden - + - 10304
Minos Search Group 1 1997 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 8942
Mirage Dmitriy Stolyarenko Enigma Group 10 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 11258
Mishel Mihail FX Ilusions 6 1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 10166
Mitchell Vladimir Anshukov Hardwave Crew 43 1996-2001 Obolensk Russia - + - 16739
Mksoft Mihail Koshkin 3 Novosibirsk Russia - - - 10387
MmcM Sergey Kosov Sage 269 1995-2011 Samara Russia - + + 75931
Mohov Sergey Sergey Mohov Surdakar 5 Rybinsk Russia - - - 10122
Molodcov Alex Aleksandr Molodtsov 3 2006-2007 Kolpino Russia - + + 9030
Monah Aleksandr Monahov DEL 10 1995-1996 Minsk Belarus - + - 9409
Monohrom Vladimir Ostaltsev Tetra Russian Group 45 1999-2001 Izhevsk Russia - - - 12056
Monster of Music Digital Life Group 8 1994-1997 - - - 10679
Moonlight Aleksandr Lavrov Rain Group Incorporated 10 1997-1998 Izhevsk Russia - + - 8616
Moonwalker Aleksey Patrakeev Master Home Computer Group 39 1996-1999 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 9975
MOR SFG 2 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 8526
Moran Roman Skvortsov CyberPunks Unity 60 1999-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 17168
Morbid Angel WS 3 1996 Russia - - - 9551
Morfy Pavel Podkin Original Computer Association 8 2000-2004 Chaykovskiy Russia - + - 9267
Morphiy Mihail Bronnikov Image Crew 37 1995-1999 Kirov Russia - + - 15647
Mr.Bad Guy Zombuster Hackers Group 6 Kamensk-Uralskiy Russia - - - 9893
Mr.Beeper Uriy Zheltuhin Last Masters Group 47 1996-1999 Kharkov Obl. Ukraine - + - 11061
Mr.Bob Martin Sachl Crazytronic 5 1999 Czech - + - 9788
Mr.Credo Aleksey Kutsevol 2 1999 Omsk Russia - + - 15086
Mr.Event Aleksandr Lesovskiy Invaders Group 53 1998-2002 P.chuchkovo, Ryaz.obl. Russia - + - 13032
Mr.First Aleksandr Zaharov KZS Corp 21 1997-1999 Dzerzhinsk Russia - - - 10386
Mr.Kid Pavel Suk Tgm Crew 9 1995-1997 Louni Czech - - - 11251
Mr.Nik Nikolay Purtov Flash 28 1996 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 10618
Mr.Nut Vladimir Korovin Delta Hacker Group 4 1998-1999 Azov Russia - - - 9477
Mr.Speaktr Aleksandr Kolotuhin 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9287
Mr.Twister Aleksandr Markov Cyber Team 1 1995-1999 Iskitim Russia - - - 10028
Msa Excess Team 8 1997 Kazan Russia - - - 10652
Mst Maksim Pustavalov 1 1997 - - - 10064
Mutant Aleksey Orlov 52 1997-2000 Gus-hrustalnyy Russia - + - 10838
Muzafar Aleksey Tomanov Adia 19 1996-1997 Brest Belarus - + - 9567
Nastya Anastasiya ZX-Legion 3 Minsk Belarus - - - 10397
Nazarenko Roman Roman Nazarenko Rem Software 6 1995-1996 Krasnodar Russia - - - 10942
Nechipurenko V V. Nechipurenko 1 1996 - - - 9429
Never Aleksey Kolin CyberPunks Unity 38 1997-1999 Rybinsk Russia - - - 14159
New Star Knuckle Girls 1 Russia - - - 9687
Nick Dance Nikolay Kladovshikov Perspective Group 3 1996-1998 Vologda Russia - - - 10394
Nick Jones Nick Jones 11 1985-1988 - - - 11004
Nigel Pritchard Nigel Pritchard Nigel 1 1989 - - - 10041
Nigel Speight Nigel Speight 2 1991 - - - 9492
Nightman Vega 1 1998 Kovrov (?) Russia - - - 9791
Nik-O Oleg Nikitin Skrju 308 1995-2011 Krasnodar Russia - + + 114399
Nike Aleksandr Fatality 4 1997 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - + - 10729
Nikolaev I I. Nikolaev 5 1994 Barnaul Russia - - - 9361
Ninja Master Aleksandr Grikurov 1 1995-1996 Krasnodar Russia - + - 10719
Noize Maksim Deputat Phantasy 71 1997-2000 Rovno Ukraine - + + 15689
Nooly Vojta Nedved clrsrc 2 1999-2008 Kladno Czech - + - 21439
Noro Norbert Grellneth 28 1990-1995 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 14354
O&F Oleg Fryazinov OOPS 33 1998 Odintsovo Russia - + - 10486
Oko Oleg Krasnobaev 12 1995 Dnepropetrovsk? Ukraine - - - 12734
Oleg Oleg Smash HB 1 1998 Russia - - - 9805
One Man Aleksandr Kovalerov Optical Brothers 13 1996-2000 Minsk Belarus - + - 9140
ORC Knuckle Girls 1 1996 Russia - - - 9363
Orson Patrick United Minds 9 1992-1995 Scotland - - - 10294
Overaye Tetra Russian Group 2 2001 Izhevsk Russia - - - 9715
OVS Vladislav Osipov DGMS 8 1996-1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11238
Oxomusic Sinclair Club Ostrov 2 1994 - - - 9333
Ozzyoss Martin Daniel 3 1994-1996 Chotebor Czech - - - 10639
P.M.S 3 1997 Samara Russia - - - 9422
Pablo Toledo Cota Pablo Toledo 2 1990 Spain - + - 13163
Pack Camel Roman Moiseev 3 1997 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11700
Pahomov Sergey Sergey Pahomov 31 1995-1996 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 12290
Panda Andrey Gorin ETC 93 1995-1999 Cherkassy Russia - + - 19344
Pandagirl Amanda Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Nottingham United Kingdom - - - 9644
Papetov Eugeny Evgeniy Papetov 3 1995-1996 Lugansk Ukraine - - - 9355
Paradox 6 - - - 9890
Pat 17 1998-2005 - - - 11153
Patrik Rak Patrik Patrik 5 1992 Czech - - + 9982
Patrol 5 Brest Belarus - - - 9454
Paul Hiley Paul Hiley Imagitec 5 1990-1992 - - - 9525
Paul Tonge Paul Tonge 1 1989 England - - - 9900
Paulmory Pavel Mihaylov Russian Bear Group 6 1996-1998 Novokuznetsk Russia - + - 11471
Paulo Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 9444
Pavel Pavel Slavjack Soft 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 9316
Pavel Jurzy Kouski 1 1995 - - - 9624
Pay Anton Shelohov Gala Force Group 14 1995-1997 Irkutsk Russia - - - 10290
Pedro Fortes Pedro Fortes 1 1989 - - - 9528
Pehov Yuri Uriy Pehov 3 1995 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 10858
Pennsoft 3 1986-1988 - - - 10305
Pentasoft Shock Brigade 65 1997-1998 Kaliningrad Russia - - - 13522
Perepelicia Stas Stanislav Perepelitsa 1 1994 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10502
Peter Clarke Peter Clarke 1 1987 England - - - 10133
Peter Williamson Peter Williamson 1 1988 - - - 9077
Petrov Pavel Pavel Petrov Rome`r software 8 1997-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10493
Petrunin Sergey Sergey Petrunin Fucksoftware ltd 1 1995 Kaluga Russia - - - 10203
Phantom lord Dmitriy Selin Accept Corporation 189 1995-2001 Armavir Russia - + - 19814
Pink Elephant Aleksandr Dunaev Halloween 40 1996-1999 Miass Russia - - - 13230
PL Pavel Lyahovkiy 0 1995-1997 Pskov Russia - - - 9053
Plaid Aleksandr Rakitin Triumph 0 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - + + 9591
Popirin Denis Denis Popyrin 10 1994 Vsevolozhsk Russia - + - 9996
Potash Dmitry Dmitriy Potash Add 257 4 2001-2002 Enakievo Ukraine - + - 10963
Poxoft Pavel Pok 0 1991-1992 Plzen Czech - + + 10581
Preacher CHFG 1 - - - 9614
Predator Aleksey Modestovich 26 1995-1996 Izhevsk Russia - - - 10692
Prisoner Evgeniy Churikov Die Krupps 2 1996-1998 Novocherkassk Russia - - - 9874
Prn code 3 1995 Yaroslavl Russia - - - 9481
Pro Soft 4 - - - 9154
Prog master Vladimir Matushyonok Sinc Masters Creative Group 56 1998-2001 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - + - 14368
PSB Sergey Prosvirov Halloween 1 1997 Miass Russia - + - 10953
Pst Aleksey Sergienko Hell Raisers 3 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 8155
PTV 1 1998 Russia - - - 9392
Pulsar Dmitriy Patutko Original Computer Association 1 2003 Chaykovskiy Russia - + - 8660
Punisher Oleg Novohatovskiy VDP 2 2000 Russia - + - 10068
Punker Atlantic Group 14 1996-1997 Izhevsk Russia - - - 12012
Push Ivan Bobov 239 1994-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 19286
Qjeta Petr Krevnak MQM Team 73 1989-1996 Brno Czech - + + 36550
Qwerty Dmitriy UFO 6 1996-1998 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 10980
Ra Ruslan Antonov Excess Team 79 1998-2000 Kazan Russia - + + 13125
Ra7 Sergey Rybakov Knuckle Girls 14 1999-2000 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 9548
Rad Andrey Radziwill Sinclair Super Group 5 1998-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 10477
Rage Roman Timofeev Knuckle Girls 8 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10747
Random Grigoriy Tsaregorodtsev Red Limited Drunkards Group 54 1997-1998 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - - - 12822
Ravager Aleksandr Kapanin Computer Rats Group 23 1996-2001 Kurgan Russia - + - 10626
Ray Roman Shostak Hell Raisers 15 1997-2000 Zernograd Russia - + - 10211
Rayden Vitaliy Mortal Kombat Hackers Group 23 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - - - 12278
Rayman Aleksey Rusakov 4D 1 1998 Perm Russia - + + 9705
Rcl Dmitriy Rekman Virtual Vision Group 30 1996-1997 Voronezh Russia - + - 10573
Rdm X-Team 5 Izhevsk Russia - - - 10563
Red Alex Aleksandr Shipov Knuckle Girls 14 1997-2000 Apatity Russia - + - 9352
Red Scorpion Andrey Dordey 3C Corporation 13 1996-1997 Zaporozhye Ukraine - - - 12894
Red stereo CPM 8 1996-1997 Ulyanovsk Russia - - - 10385
Research Denis Yakushkin Volga Soft 22 1995-2004 St.Petersburg Russia - + + 10807
Revolver Viktor Kalinin Wave Soft 0 1996-1997 Riga Latvia - + - 7525
Richard Chaney Richard Chaney 1 1987 - - - 9556
Richard Joseph Richard Joseph 6 1986-1990 England - + - 13143
Rind Dmitriy Danilov Knuckle Girls 32 1995-1996 Moscow Russia - - - 12745
Rinsoft Stanislav Nikonov Knuckle Girls 18 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 13461
Riskej Sergey S. Original Computer Association 235 2000-2010 Chaykovskiy Russia - + - 21946
Rkluch Roman Nalyotov Knuckle Girls 7 1998-2006 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10739
rnR TAD 128 2005-2007 Cheboksary Russia - - + 20753
Rob Hubbard Rob Hubbard 8 1985-1987 Kingston upon Hull England - + - 12593
Robus Aleksey Fill Entire Group 13 1995-2010 Kiev Ukraine - + + 15249
Rok Soft Oleg Romanovich WE Group 5 1994-1995 Minsk Belarus - + - 38644
Rolemusic Jose Lopez 6 2004-2010 Kordova Spain - + - 11717
ROM Corporation Roman Nasonov Virtual Vision Group 15 1995-1997 Voronezh Russia - + + 9570
Roman Hergueda Roman Hergueda 1 1987 - - - 9570
Romanenko Dmitry Dmitriy Romanenko 5 1995-2000 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 10020
Romanov Vitaly Vitaliy Romanov Virtual Brothers 19 1996-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10083
Romik Roman Musicsoft 8 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 10208
Roshin Ivan Ivan Roshin 30 1999-2004 Moscow Russia - - - 11804
Rostov Alex Aleksandr Rostov Dementia 103 1997-2010 Barnaul Russia - + - 21828
Rowsan Sergey Sergey Rowsan Lotus Group 2 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 9878
Royal Software Evgeniy Shvarev FFC Computers 83 1994-1995 Moscow Russia - - - 16562
Rst7 Dmitriy Oparin Codebusters 9 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 14349
Rstm Hlavsoft Team 6 1997 - - - 9712
Rted Dream Team 0 Russia - - - 10685
Ruff Pavel Dudko Avalon 5 1997 Chernigov Ukraine - - - 11037
Rum Vitaliy Nozhko E-Mage 3 1998 Grodno Belarus - + - 8683
Rumatisoft Rudolf Priecinsky 19 1991-1992 Bratislava Slovakia - - - 10947
Ruslan Ruslan 2 1993 - - - 9395
RVI Vyacheslav Rybnikov 0 1994-1998 Penza Russia - + + 7202
Ryurik Uriy Ryabkov Drink Lovers 3 2006 Yaroslavl Russia - + - 8927
S. Hdra S. Hdra 1 1987 - - - 9251
S.A.V Aleksandr Smirnov Knuckle Girls 152 1999-2009 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 27750
S.E.R.G.E Sergey Karpachev Knuckle Girls 2 1997 Rybinsk Russia - - - 9559
S.E.Soft Viktor Kabatov Knuckle Girls 11 1995-1998 Samara Russia - - - 11648
S.J.Soft Evgeniy Stolyarenko Unlimited Group 28 1995-1997 Komsomolsk-na-Amure Russia - - - 11249
S.T.Sam Smash 17 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 10411
Sairoos Aleksandr Gavrilov Placebo 57 1997-2003 Kovrov Russia - + - 14120
Sam Style Aleksandr Sinyakov Knuckle Girls 4 2005 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 8599
SAS Aleksandr Styazhkin Knuckle Girls 62 1997-2002 D.Ust-Sarapulka Russia - + + 13790
Satansoft Pavel Sviridenko Mortal Virtual Group 45 1999-2001 Zhlobin Belarus - + - 11287
Sauron Aleksandr Vasilev Digital Reality 62 1995-2000 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - + - 19311
Sauron Adrian Sumera 9 1994 - - - 10906
Savage Knuckle Girls 1 1997 Russia - - - 9945
Savage Nikolay Kozlov Power Group 2 Vitebsk Belarus - + - 9424
Savchuk Vladimir Vladimir Savchuk 11 1996 Kishinev Russia - - - 11069
Sayman Aleksandr Miroshnichenko Area Soft 15 1998-2000 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 10659
Sc Artyom Zinovev Sliders 18 1994-1996 Semipalatinsk Kazakhstan - - - 10981
Scald Andrey Frolov Knuckle Girls 6 2001-2002 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 11496
Scalesmann Anton Yakovlev March Cats 50 2004-2007 Ulyanovsk Russia - + - 13307
Scalex Miroslav Hlavicka Nop 31 1989-1994 Nymburk Czech - + + 12265
Scandall Jackson Aleksandr Kirilchuk Knuckle Girls 16 1998 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 11912
Scg 2 - - - 9386
Scooter Evgeniy Kalabin Image Crew 59 1995-1997 Kirov Russia - + - 13863
Scorpion Grigoriy Tarakanov Triumph 3 1999-2006 Severodonetsk Ukraine - + - 12210
Scorpion Alexandr Coders Academy Interactive Group 1 1996 Taganrog Russia - - - 9415
Scratcher Sergey Aukin E-Mage 20 1995-1998 Grodno Belarus - - - 12189
Sdg Aspalm 1 2001 Russia - - - 9562
Sean Conran Sean Conran 7 1988-1990 - - - 9528
Sector Knuckle Girls 2 1996-1997 Moscow Russia - - - 10148
Seeens Vitaliy Egorov Knuckle Girls 2 2003 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 9819
Sega Master Knuckle Girls 1 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 9698
Semen Vladimir Semyonov Hell Raisers 1 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 9685
Sems Evgeniy Surkov 3xl Group 1 1996 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 9734
Senkevich Sergey 1 1998 - - - 9728
Serg Sergey Nechaev Pro Hackers Dynasty 2 1999 Minsk Belarus - - - 11145
Sergant Sergey Hanko Fishbone 85 1998-2005 Grodno Belarus - + - 15351
Sergey G 2 1998 - - - 9257
Sergius Puzzler Sergey Gorelkin Proxima Hackers Group 2 1998 Kovrov Russia - - - 9583
Serych Sergey Logutov Real 2 1997-1998 Voronezh Russia - - - 11461
Serzhsoft Sergey Kolotov Knuckle Girls 2 2000 Shadrinsk Russia - - - 10070
Seth Aleksey Leshilovskiy Ellipse 115 1998-2002 Minsk Belarus - + - 17298
Sey Soft Sergey Knuckle Girls 4 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 10313
Sg Aleksandr Zorin Milytia 4 2003-2004 Izhevsk Russia - + - 9210
Shahbazyan Georgiy Georgiy Shahbazyan Larry Group 1 - - - 9533
Shaitan Uriy Parshukov Surdakar 2 1999 Rybinsk Russia - - - 10702
Shaporov Sergey Sergey Shaporov 4 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 10393
Sharik Alexander Radionov 2 1999-2004 Pyatkaranta Russia - + - 9759
Shark Viktor Chaban Omega Hackers Group 11 1997 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 11664
Sherko Dmitry Dmitriy Sherko 7 1997 Brest Belarus - + - 9493
Shin Dmitriy Shin Universal Company 1 1995 Moscow Russia - - - 10526
Shiru Otaku Aleksandr Semyonov Angel2 49 1999-2010 Moscow Russia - + - 18763
Shony Cancer 3 1996 Taganrog? Russia - - - 9579
Shotgun Sergey Ezhikov Proxima Hackers Group 3 1998 Kovrov Russia - - - 12587
Shov Oleg Shashkin Accept Corporation 49 1997 Armavir Russia - - - 15353
Sibi Sucess 1 1996 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 9620
Silent Denis Delta Hacker Group 25 1999-2006 Azov Russia - + + 14299
Silver Milan Hladik 6 1994 Levice Slovakia - - - 10018
Simikin A Aleksandr Simykin Sun Corporation 6 1995-1996 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 9772
Simon Aleksandr Shamarin CyberPunks Unity 5 2005-2007 Rybinsk Russia - + - 10371
Sinus Vyacheslav Tretyak Savers Alliance 1 2001-2002 Grodno Belarus - + - 7724
Sinus zx Igor Merzlyakov Discipline 3 2001 Izhevsk Russia - - - 9572
Siril Ilya Vinogradov 4D 123 1997-2010 Perm Russia - + + 35980
Sirius Oleg Dudyak New Group 9 1996-1997 Brest Belarus - - - 14506
SJ.Lex 8 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10600
Sja Sergey Kopanev Milytia 34 2002-2004 Izhevsk Russia - - - 13023
SK Sergey Kuznetsov Knuckle Girls 21 1998-2000 Revda, Sverd.obl Russia - - - 11093
Skiv MTH Corporation 11 1995-1999 Russia - - - 10812
Skull Chaser Maksim Kitaev Hot Heads Group 46 1998-2001 Cheboksary Russia - + - 12905
Sky Worker Knuckle Girls 4 1996 Semipalatinsk Russia - - - 10719
Slack Den Denis Suslin Flash 42 1996-1998 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 16364
Slash Denis Podolskiy Atomic Destruction Group 90 1995-1997 Ryazan Russia - + - 25392
Slayer Black Diamond 9 1996 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - - - 10565
Sleep Sliders 1 1997 Sochi Russia - - - 9108
Slender Mihail Kozhurin Integral Group 1 1996-1997 Kovrov Russia - + - 9058
Slip Sergey Slobodchikov Action 39 1995-2002 Khabarovsk Russia - + + 30591
Smithcoder Pavel Kovalevskiy Knuckle Girls 16 1996 Nizhnevartovsk Russia - - - 10378
Smoke Clevers Group 3 1998 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 9731
Snake Sergey Hrykin Omega Hackers Group 38 1998-2000 Rostov-on-Don Russia - + - 11600
Snowman Pavel Ponkratov Knuckle Girls 82 1999-2001 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 14887
So Better Mihail Knuckle Girls 5 1998 Russia - - - 9487
Softstar Denis Knuckle Girls 3 1996 Moscow Russia - + - 10325
Sokolov Aleksey Aleksey Sokolov 1 - - - 9251
Sonic Graffiti 6 1989-1990 - - - 11604
Sonic Projects 1 1992 - - - 9230
Sound Images 8 1989-1992 - - - 10949
Soundliner Kirill Gavrilenko MIU 118 1997-2002 Apatity Russia - + - 15892
Space Poison Laser Dreams 2 1995-1997 Tolyatti Russia - - - 9886
Spaceman Anton Efremov Knuckle Girls 4 1997 Grodno Belarus - - - 10502
Spark Aleksandr Sevostyanov Syndrome 23 1997-2000 Penza Russia - - - 12535
Spawn Aleksandr Pavlenko Creative Group 49 1996-2000 Velikie Luki Russia - + - 11836
Special Erase 3 1988 - - - 9835
Specman Andrew Osipov Andrew Osipov Knuckle Girls 34 1996-2001 Yoshkar-Ola Russia - + - 11470
Spider Roman Rossoha Last Masters Group 4 1998 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 8992
Spirit Virtual Masters 1 2002 Kovrov Russia - - - 9628
Splinter Roman Lashkov Trinitrocode 32 2003-2010 Nizhniy Tagil Russia - + - 16004
Spy Rapeware 5 1991 - - - 10596
Squirrel Pavel 4 1998-1999 Glazov Russia - - - 9147
Stack Leonid Golynchik Green Software 8 1995-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10547
Stager Albert Yaparov Phantom Family 1 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 10602
Stanly Alex The Excellent Four Software Production 5 Russia - - - 10350
Star Wiking Aleksandr Maymasov Phantom Family 20 1996-1997 Cheboksary Russia - - - 11772
Starsoft Vladislav Sobolev Phantasy 1 1997 Tallinn Estonia - + + 11584
Stas Stanislav Rukovishnikov Dream Team 13 1993-1994 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10579
Stegnitskiy Andrew Andrey Stegnitskiy Steel Falcons 53 1996-1998 Lvov Ukraine - - - 14623
Stephane Picq Stephane Picq 2 1988-1989 France - + - 9999
Stephen Corry Stephen Corry Ice Cool Coders 1 1987-1992 United Kingdom - - - 9403
Steve Igor Semyonov Coders Academy Interactive Group 8 1995 Taganrog Russia - + - 9203
Steve Turner Steve Turne 9 1984-1988 England - - - 10623
Steve Wetherill Steve Wetherill 2 1986 - - - 9599
Stever Oleg Malahov Centronics Crew 6 1995 Moscow Russia - + - 8826
Stratilatov A A. Stratilatov 3 - - - 9147
Striker Andrey Baglay Knuckle Girls 5 2005-2007 Minsk Belarus - + - 8465
Striker Atlantic Group 2 1996 Izhevsk Russia - - - 9697
Strunov V V Vyacheslav Strunov 16 2000-2002 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 9673
STS Vladimir Galtsev Volga Soft 19 1996-1999 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10235
Sub-Zero Knuckle Girls 1 1994 Moscow Russia - - - 9801
Suha Aleksandr Suhovskiy Digital Reality 24 1994-1996 Velikiy Novgorod Russia - - - 13940
Supervisor Aleksandr Kondratuk 1 1996 Taganrog Russia - - - 9490
Surgeon Aleksey Lutsenko Entire Group 17 1995-1996 Kiev Ukraine - - - 12985
Survivor Mihail Muhanov Light Future Group 2 1997-1999 Glazov Russia - + - 11792
SWC Knuckle Girls 2 1996 Russia - - - 9182
Swingin Anatoliy Anatoliy Svingin 50 1995 - - - 11818
T-Rex Grigoriy Spehov Power of Sound 17 1997-1999 Izhevsk Russia - - - 14281
Talisman Max Kirste The Mad Guys 2 1992 Stuttgart Germany - - - 9586
Tan Aleksey Trofimov Unicum 7 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 10011
Tankard Pyotr Abramovich PHC 7 1995-1997 Minsk Belarus - - - 16962
Tao 1 - - - 9099
Tarann Ltd 1 1988 - - - 9244
Tarasov Michail Mihail Tarasov 1 2000 Kaluga Russia - - - 9538
Tash Key Vitaliy Svetashov The Knights of Ghosts and Shadows inc. 14 1998 Donetsk Ukraine - - - 11841
TDM Tomas Hauerland K3L 59 1994-2002 Uherský Brod Czech - + - 18524
Technomans Knuckle Girls 0 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 9995
Terminator Andrey Kashin Knuckle Girls 43 1995-1998 Gorki, Moskovskaya Obl. Russia - - - 12816
The Lads 0 1990 - - - 8627
The Winner & V Reception Software 10 1995 Moriupol Ukraine - - - 10305
Thinker Artem Emelyanenko Knuckle Girls 11 1999-2000 Gomel Belarus - + - 9986
Thorgal 3 - - - 9829
Tiden Maksim Shelepov Delirium Tremens 5 1997 Barnaul Russia - - - 9977
Tiger MIB 1 1998 Sochi Russia - - - 9305
Tim Jaguar Voices Command 14 1998 Sochi Russia - - - 10973
Tim Follin Timothy John Follin 21 1985-1991 St Helens, Merseyside England + + - 33434
Time Keeper Aleksandr Solodkov Master Home Computer Group 42 1997-2000 Dzerzhinsk Russia - + - 11200
Tiny Williams Tony Williams 3 1989 England - - - 10192
Titus Andrey Titov Knuckle Girls 23 1993-1996 Moscow Russia - - - 15553
TMS Bogdan Kardash Knuckle Girls 53 1995-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 39617
Tommy Gardh Tommy Gardh 1 1986 - - - 9360
TPM 3 1988 - - - 9464
Trefi Aleksey Chervov Siberian Group 21 2000-2007 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 10824
Tren 7 Gods 13 1993-1997 Slovakia - - + 11266
Troll Vladimir Trofimchuk Brothers 8 1999-2003 Vladivostok Russia - - - 11100
Twin S Sergey Blyuznyuk Codebusters 49 1995-1996 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 15972
UCom Uriy Titarenko Rip Soft 24 1995-1996 Novaya Kohovka, Hers.obl Ukraine - - - 11436
Ulakhly Eugene Evgeniy Ulakhli 5 1993-1994 - - - 9980
Ulterior Dmitriy Semenov Knuckle Girls 1 1999 St.Petersburg Russia - - - 10231
Umdpower Maksim, Denis Knuckle Girls 6 1995 Kiev Ukraine - - - 11009
Undertaker Nikolay Metlitskiy Knuckle Girls 2 Minsk Belarus - - - 10686
Unwinder Aleksey Nikolaychuk Coders Academy Interactive Group 10 1994-1996 Taganrog Russia - + + 13549
Uzer DE VDP 3 2000 Russia - - - 11383
Vad Vadim Ivchin Unlimited Land Group 129 1998-2003 Sarapul Russia - - - 17326
Val Soft Mad Code Hacker Group 1 Russia - - - 10004
Van Add 257 4 1995-1999 - - - 10199
Van Reflect 0 1995-1996 Russia - - - 9917
Vasin Pavel Pavel Vasin 1 1994 Voronezh Russia - + - 14885
Vasya Vasiliy Famous Faces Factory 7 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 10493
Vbi Vladimir Burenko Delirium 100 1995-1998 Kanev Ukraine - + + 16565
Vega Vladislav Sotnikov Style Group 9 1997-2006 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 10429
Vetal Vitaliy Kornienko Knuckle Girls 8 1997-1998 Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine - - - 11110
VFNG Vladislav Yakubovich New Group 1 1996 Brest Belarus - + - 9648
Viking Viktor Demin Knuckle Girls 2 1999 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 10692
Viking XTC Group 6 1999 Kiev Ukraine - - - 10210
Vilichutin Anatoliy Anatoliy Velichutin 37 1996-1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 11383
Vilichutina Tatyana Tatyana Velichutina 7 1997 Chelyabinsk Russia - - - 10552
Vin Vladislav Natolochnyy Sliders 3 1997 Sochi Russia - - - 10049
Viper Vadim Vlasenko Techno Lab 56 1994-2001 Krasnodar Russia - + + 14283
Visual Sergey Agapov Magic Soft 217 1996-2000 Moscow Russia - + - 23060
Vital Knuckle Girls 3 Russia - - - 9953
Vitaly System Knuckle Girls 1 1993 Russia - - - 10104
Vodoley Soft Artyom H. Excess Team 57 1998-2000 Miass Russia - + - 11883
Vojislav Mihailovic Vojislav Mihailovic 1 1989 - - - 9800
VooDoo Dmitriy Dembik XTC Group 44 1999-2000 Kiev Ukraine - + - 12323
Vovan Vladimir Kasyanov Millennuim Group 7 2001 Balabino, Zaporozhskaya Obl. Ukraine - - - 10270
Vox Vladimir Selutin Alpha Centaur Group 1 2001 Kirov Russia - - - 10869
Voxel Andrey Konov Triumph 90 1996-2010 Tikhvin Russia - + + 18230
Voxon Mihail Belousov Flash 215 1992-1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + + 29341
VVS Vadim Sherbakov Virtual Creators 10 1995 Krasnoyarsk Russia - - - 10729
VVS Vladimir Svoevolin Demos and games makers software 0 1994-1998 St.Petersburg Russia - - + 11685
W Kapp 1 1994 - - - 9101
W.O.T.W 1 1997 Moscow Russia - - - 9388
Wally Sergey Nilov Corporation Zhuki 36 2001-2007 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 11854
Wally Beben Wally Beben 1 1989 England - - - 9683
Wanderer Yaroslav Motalov Last Masters Group 1 1998 Kharkov Ukraine - + - 9659
Warlock Ivan Lagdovskiy IG 1 2000 Rostov-na-Donu Russia - + - 9874
Warlord Aleksandr Stankevich 7 1997-1998 Riga Latvia - + - 9076
Warlord Juha Jaakkola 1 2007-2009 Helsinki Finland - - - 11468
Wasquez Maksim Morozov Knuckle Girls 14 1995-1996 Fryazino Russia - - - 11205
Wassily Vasiliy Tulyakov Knuckle Girls 2 1995 St.Petersburg Russia - + - 8838
Weirdo Anton Gritsenko Licos 8 2002-2003 Rostov-on-Don Russia - - - 10814
Werewolves Denis Lihach Fatality 2 1998 Minsk Belarus - + - 9436
White Eagle Sergey Vavulo Knuckle Girls 2 Russia - - - 10268
Wild Slyam Evgeniy Slemzin Knuckle Girls 14 1994-1995 Tula Russia - - - 10981
Willy Aleksey Velikanov Knuckle Girls 1 Russia - - - 10383
Wizard Diamond Soft 2 1997 Novosibirsk Russia - + - 10600
Wizard Ivan Delirium Tremens 1 2001 Barnaul Russia - + - 9022
Wrecker Pavel Novitskiy Smokers 4 1997 Minsk Belarus - + - 9408
X-Agon Vit Hotarek Naughty Crew 146 1991-2004 Brno Czech - + - 53455
X-Man Alliance Team 31 1996-1997 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 13692
X-Mus Andrey Koval Knuckle Girls 32 1998-2002 Severodvinsk Russia - - - 13413
X-Rage Andris Putans 3 1997-1998 Riga Latvia - - - 10560
X-Raizor Andrey Shapiro Triumph 67 1996-1999 Chelyabinsk Russia - + - 20948
XMX2 Konstantin Knuckle Girls 5 1995-1996 Moscow Russia - - - 12350
Xorder Knuckle Girls 1 2002 Russia - - - 10489
XPEH Dmitriy Komisarov Magic Soft 30 1993-1994 Moscow Russia - + - 14928
Yakov Yakov Kazakov Knuckle Girls 18 1994 Nizhniy Novgorod Russia - - - 12486
Yerzmyey Michal B. Hooy-Program 62 1990-2011 Krakov Poland - + + 48685
Ysoft Ravil Gabitbaev Knuckle Girls 9 1993-1994 Armavir Russia - - - 10657
Z-Man Evgeniy Krasnolutskiy United Coders 7 1996-1997 Kharkov Ukraine - - - 12472
Zaharov Denis Denis Zaharov Phantom Family 3 1996 Cheboksary Russia - - - 9770
Zakharijew Dmitry Dmitriy Zaharev 1 1993 Saint-Petersburg Russia - + - 10197
Zdw Dmitriy Zubarev Knuckle Girls 1 1996 Kirov Russia - - - 11260
Zeus Pavel Demin XPlosive Team 12 2000-2001 Ekaterinburg Russia - - - 12617
Zhenya Evgeniy Dalnikov Zero 72 1995-1998 Vilnius Lithuania - + + 21665
Ziutek Andrzej Siuda ESI 33 1990-1993 Torun Poland - + - 48277
Znahar Aleksandr Lihoded Avalon 102 1997-2006 Chernigov Ukraine - + - 17558
Zoom Branislav Bekes Total Computer Gang 56 2001-2010 Bratislava Slovakia - + + 21038

musicians 977 from 977



© 2006—2014
ZXTUNES — World's largest ZX Spectrum music collection